Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

26-10-2003
Soelden [SOL] - AUT
Men's Giant Slalom


RankName + SurnameNat1.Run2.RunTotalDiff.Skis
1usaBode MillerUSA1'02.791'06.79 2'09.58   Rossignol
2fraFrederic CoviliFRA1'02.881'07.82 2'10.70 +1.12 Salomon
3fraJoel ChenalFRA1'03.701'07.06 2'10.76 +1.18 Dynastar
4itaArnold RiederITA1'03.441'07.99 2'11.43 +1.85 Atomic
5autBenjamin RaichAUT1'03.511'07.99 2'11.50 +1.92 Atomic
6autHeinz SchilcheggerAUT1'03.641'07.93 2'11.57 +1.99 Atomic
7autHans KnaussAUT1'03.501'08.08 2'11.58 +2.00 Atomic
8autStephan EberharterAUT1'03.601'07.99 2'11.59 +2.01 Atomic
9autAndreas SchiffererAUT1'04.141'07.56 2'11.70 +2.12 Atomic
10sweFredrik NybergSWE1'03.911'07.83 2'11.74 +2.16 Salomon
11finKalle PalanderFIN1'03.891'07.91 2'11.80 +2.22 Atomic
12croIvica KostelicCRO1'04.161'07.84 2'12.00 +2.42 Salomon
13suiTobias GruenenfelderSUI1'04.601'07.41 2'12.01 +2.43 Salomon
14suiDidier CucheSUI1'04.021'08.27 2'12.29 +2.71 Atomic
15itaMassimiliano BlardoneITA1'04.031'08.42 2'12.45 +2.87 Salomon
16autHermann MaierAUT1'04.661'08.01 2'12.67 +3.09 Atomic
17itaPeter FillITA1'04.701'08.03 2'12.73 +3.15 Dynastar
18suiAmbrosi HoffmannSUI1'04.991'07.83 2'12.82 +3.24 Stoeckli
19suiMarco CasanovaSUI1'05.321'07.67 2'12.99 +3.41 Head
20sloAles GorzaSLO1'05.361'07.85 2'13.21 +3.63 Atomic
20finSami UotilaFIN1'04.681'08.53 2'13.21 +3.63 Atomic
22norBjarne SolbakkenNOR1'05.011'08.36 2'13.37 +3.79 Atomic
23itaMichael GuflerITA1'05.191'08.19 2'13.38 +3.80 Atomic
24fraRaphael BurtinFRA1'05.291'08.67 2'13.96 +4.38 Dynastar
25norTruls Ove KarlsenNOR1'05.081'08.92 2'14.00 +4.42 Fischer
26fraGauthier De TessieresFRA1'05.031'09.08 2'14.11 +4.53 Rossignol
AB2norLasse KjusNOR1'04.08 
AB2autChristian MayerAUT1'04.36 
AB2lieMarco BuechelLIE1'04.53 
AB2norAksel-Lund SvindalNOR1'05.07 
AB2canJulien CousineauCAN1'05.36 
NQ usaDaron RahlvesUSA1'05.42
NQ fraJeff PiccardFRA1'05.54
NQ itaManfred MoelggITA1'05.54
NQ suiMarc BerthodSUI1'05.56
NQ autRainer SchoenfelderAUT1'05.61
NQ usaDane SpencerUSA1'05.69
NQ autHannes ReicheltAUT1'05.72
NQ suiDaniel AlbrechtSUI1'05.73
NQ fraJean Pierre VidalFRA1'05.76
NQ itaAlexander PlonerITA1'06.02
NQ usaThomas VonnUSA1'06.25
NQ norKjetil JansrudNOR1'06.39
NQ argCristian Javier Simari BirknerARG1'06.46
NQ usaTJ LanningUSA1'06.61
NQ fraFreddy RechFRA1'06.70
NQ ausJonathon BrauerAUS1'06.89
NQ lieAchim VogtLIE1'06.90
NQ fraCyprien RichardFRA1'07.01
NQ canErik GuayCAN1'07.44
NQ gbrAlain BaxterGBR1'07.46
NQ norKenneth SivertsenNOR1'08.22
NQ spaOriol Dot CasellasSPA1'08.38
NQ ukrNikolay SkriabinUKR1'08.73
NQ rusSergeij KomarovRUS1'08.84
NQ nedRogier OosterbaanNED1'09.01
NQ svkIvan HeimschildSVK1'09.50
NQ rsaAlexander HeathRSA1'10.48
NQ belJohan SchreursBEL1'11.48
NQ senLeyti SeckSEN1'14.91
AB1bihEnis BecirbegovicBIH
AB1suiDidier DefagoSUI
AB1gerAndreas ErtlGER
AB1autStephan GoerglAUT
AB1canThomas GrandiCAN
AB1autChristoph GruberAUT
AB1swePatrik JaerbynSWE
AB1sloJernej KoblarSLO
AB1finJukka LeinoFIN
AB1usaJesse MarshallUSA
AB1gerFelix NeureutherGER
AB1norAndreas NilsenNOR
AB1sloJernej RebersakSLO
AB1itaAlessandro RobertoITA
AB1canJean Philippe RoyCAN
AB1jpnAkira SasakiJPN
AB1itaAlberto SchieppatiITA
AB1usaErik SchlopyUSA
AB1itaDavide SimoncelliITA
AB1czePetr ZahrobskyCZE

GS SOLSoelden MILLERBode Miller USA
GS PCYPark City MILLERBode Miller USA
SL PCYPark City PALANDKalle Palander FIN
DH LAKLake Louise WALCHHMichael Walchhofer AUT
SG LAKLake Louise MAIERHermann Maier AUT
DH BEABeaver Creek RAHLVEDaron Rahlves USA
DH BEABeaver Creek MAIERHermann Maier AUT
SG BEABeaver Creek SOLBAKBjarne Solbakken NOR
GS ABAAlta Badia PALANDKalle Palander FIN
SL MADCampiglio KOSTELIvica Kostelic CRO
SG GROGardena KJUSLasse Kjus NOR
DH GROGardena DENERIAntoine Deneriaz FRA
GS ABAAlta Badia SIMONCDavide Simoncelli ITA
GS FLAFlachau RAICHBenjamin Raich AUT
SL FLAFlachau PALANDKalle Palander FIN
DH CHAChamonix EBERHAStephan Eberharter AUT
SL CHAChamonix ROCCAGiorgio Rocca ITA
K CHAChamonix MILLERBode Miller USA
SL WENWengen RAICHBenjamin Raich AUT
DH KITKitzbuehel KJUSLasse Kjus NOR
SG KITKitzbuehel RAHLVEDaron Rahlves USA
DH KITKitzbuehel EBERHAStephan Eberharter AUT
SL KITKitzbuehel PALANDKalle Palander FIN
K KITKitzbuehel MILLERBode Miller USA
SL SCHSchladming RAICHBenjamin Raich AUT
DH GAPGarmisch CUCHEDidier Cuche SUI
DH GAPGarmisch EBERHAStephan Eberharter AUT
SG GAPGarmisch MAIERHermann Maier AUT
GS ADEAdelboden PALANDKalle Palander FIN
SL ADEAdelboden SCHOENRainer Schoenfelder AUT
DH SANSankt Anton MAIERHermann Maier AUT
SL SANSankt Anton MILLERBode Miller USA
GS KRAKranjska Gora MILLERBode Miller USA
SL KRAKranjska Gora KARLSETruls Ove Karlsen NOR
DH KVIKvitfjell EBERHAStephan Eberharter AUT
SG KVIKvitfjell RAHLVEDaron Rahlves USA
DH SESSestriere RAHLVEDaron Rahlves USA
SG SESSestriere MAIERHermann Maier AUT
SL SESSestriere PALANDKalle Palander FIN

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy