Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database












ski-db

 


Campiglio Men's Races



  16
SL
15
SL
13
SL
06
SL
04
SL
02
SL
01
SL
00
SL
97
SL
96
SL
94
SL
93
SL
92
SL
91
SL
89
SL
88
SL
87
SL
86
SL
85
K
85
SG
FRAAmiez Sebastien       NQ NQ 19 NS AB 3 4 20                  
FRAAugert Jean Noel                                        
POLBachleda Andrej                                        
ITABernardi Mauro                                        
FRABianchi Patrice                       1 17 11            
FRABrechu Henry                                        
SUIBruggmann Edmund                                        
SWEByggmark Jens 19 3 NQ                                  
ITADe Chiesa Paolo                                        
FRADimier Yves                 9 2                    
SUIDonnet Martial                                        
GERDopfer Fritz 6 2 22                                  
FRADuvillard Henri                                        
ITAEdalini Ivano                                 1 4    
AUTEnn Hans                                     10 4
SWEFogdoe Thomas                     4 6 3 2            
LIEFrommelt Paul                             6     3    
NORFuruseth Ole Kristian           17 9 10 DQ 11 8 10 4 1 8   10      
SUIGaspoz Joel                                 3      
SUIGiovanoli Dumeng                                        
LUXGirardelli Marc                 AB AB 13 20 6 3 2         1
SUIGood Ernst                                        
ITAGros Piero                                        
NORHaaker Erik                                        
SUIHangl Martin                                     13 3
AUTHeidegger Klaus                                   9    
SUIHemmi Heini                                        
AUTHirscher Marcel 2 7 1                                  
AUTJaeger Gerhard                                        
NORJagge Finn Chr.               1 NQ 8 3 14 1     13 9      
FRAJauffret Louis                                        
USAJones Greg                                        
AUTKlammer Franz                                        
SLOKosir Jure       24 NQ 26 11 5 5 AB 1 9                
CROKostelic Ivica NQ 26 10 7 1 10 AB                          
NORKristoffersen Henrik 1 4 14                                  
SLOKrizaj Bojan                               3 4 2 6  
FRALacroix Leo                                        
ITALadstaetter Konrad Kurt                 DQ 3 24 16 13 10            
SUILuescher Peter                                        
SUILuethy Jacques                                        
USAMahre Phil                                        
ITAMair Michael                                        
AUTMatt Mario   AB NQ AB 13 20 1                          
USAMiller Bode       AB NQ 1 NQ AB                        
GERNeureuther Christian                                        
GERNeureuther Felix AB 1 2 AB 8                              
AUTNierlich Rudolph                               2     15  
SWENilsson Jonas                         12         1 14  
FINPalander Kalle       3 AB 5 AB 14 AB                      
SUIPargaetzi Engelhard                                        
FRAPenz Alain                                        
FRAPerillat Guy                                        
ITAPietrogiovanna Tino                                        
BULPopangelov Petar                                 14   5  
AUTPranger Manfred     17 AB 3 16                            
ITARadici Fausto                                        
AUTRaich Benjamin   18 12 2 4 6 5 2                        
ITARocca Giorgio       1 2 2 DQ 11                        
SUIRoesti Adolf                                        
SUIRoux Philippe                                        
FRARussel Patrick                                        
AUTSchilchegger Heinz         24   2 AB 17                      
ITASchmalzl Helmuth                                        
AUTSchoenfelder Rainer     NQ 16 6 25 3 9                        
AUTSchwarz Marco 3                                      
AUTStangassinger Thomas               3 AB NQ 5 11 9 4 7 7     2  
SWEStenmark Ingemar                             9   2   8  
NORStiansen Tom         18 3 12 4 AB 21                    
SWEStrand Stig                                        
AUTSykora Thomas           NQ     1 NQ 16 3 21              
ITAThoeni Gustav                                        
ITAThoeni Roland                                        
ITATomba Alberto                 2 1 2 2 2   1 1        
AUTTritscher Michael                 AB   11   7 5 3          
ITATrojer Karl                                        
LIEWenzel Andreas                                     1 6
JPNYuasa Naoki AB 14 3 DQ AB                              
URSZhirov Aleksandr                                        
AUTZoller Robert                                   10    
SUIZurbriggen Pirmin                                 8     2
AUTZwilling David                                        
  16
SL
15
SL
13
SL
06
SL
04
SL
02
SL
01
SL
00
SL
97
SL
96
SL
94
SL
93
SL
92
SL
91
SL
89
SL
88
SL
87
SL
86
SL
85
K
85
SG

NOTE: All the racers with a top 5 results in the resort history are listed




Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 03 | 2016 | 02.02.34 CET

aips aijs


Web Hosting



©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy