Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database












ski-db

 


Kranjska Gora Men's Races



  16
SL
16
GS
16
GS
15
SL
15
GS
14
SL
14
GS
13
SL
13
GS
12
SL
12
GS
11
SL
11
GS
10
SL
10
GS
10
GS
09
SL
09
GS
08
SL
08
GS
NORAamodt Kjetil Andre                                        
SUIAccola Paul                                        
FRAAmiez Sebastien                                        
SWEBaeck Axel NQ     20   10   26   23   2   12            
GERBarnerssoi Tobias                                        
ITABelfrond Matteo                                        
ITABergamelli Sergio                                        
GERBittner Armin                                        
ITABlardone Massimiliano   18 AB   28   26   11   4   10   4 9   3   3
FRABourgeat Pierrick                                        
CANBourque Francois                                       24
SUIBruggmann Edmund                                        
LIEBuechel Marco                                        
SUIBuergler Thomas                                        
FRACanac Michel                                        
FRAChenal Joel                                   25 NQ 17
SUICuche Didier                               DQ   2   6
ITADavid Leonardo                                        
ITADeville Cristian NQ     NQ   NQ   AB   2   9   16         8  
AUTDigruber Franz                                        
GERDopfer Fritz 4 15 22 10 27 2 5 10 AB 24 7 17 12 NQ 17 NQ NQ NQ    
AUTEnn Hans                                        
ITAErlacher Robert                                        
FRAFanara Thomas   5 15   3   13   5   15 AB 5       AB 10    
SWEFogdoe Thomas                                        
LIEFrommelt Paul                                        
NORFuruseth Ole Kristian                                        
SUIGaspoz Joel                                        
SUIGiovanoli Dumeng                                        
LUXGirardelli Marc                                        
CANGrandi Thomas                                 AB NQ    
ITAGross Stefano 3     25   10   20   4   AB   21     NQ      
AUTGruber Franz                                        
AUTGstrein Bernhard                                        
SWEHargin Mattias 7     3   7 NS 13   13   10   7     6   15  
AUTHerbst Reinfried NQ     17   AB   5   22   AB   1     AB   5  
AUTHirscher Marcel 1 1 3 6 2 5 4 2 2 AB 3     2 1 2 8 AB 3  
ITAHolzer Patrick                                        
AUTHuber Herbert                                        
NORJagge Finn Chr.                                        
SUIJanka Carlo   22 12   16   AB       29   1   8 7   10   15
NORJansrud Kjetil         23   AB       12   AB   2 3   13 NQ NQ
SUIJulen Max                                        
SUIKaelin Stefan                                        
SUIKaelin Urs                                        
NORKarlsen Truls Ove                     22   AB   18 16 NQ NQ AB 22
USAKasper Nolan           26       17   2   AB   NQ        
NORKjus Lasse                                        
AUTKnauss Hans                                        
SLOKosir Jure                                        
CROKostelic Ivica NQ     NQ   27 NQ 1 15 16 25 DQ 18 8 13 AB 11 20 2 18
NORKristoffersen Henrik 2 3 4 1 6 3 3 25 18 NQ                    
SLOKrizaj Bojan                                        
SLOKunc Mitja                                        
USALigety Ted       NQ 4 16 1 18 1 9 1 AB 3 DQ 3 1 AB 1 7 1
FRALizeroux Julien AB     12   21               3     1   9  
SUILuescher Peter                                        
AUTMader Guenther                                        
USAMahre Phil                                        
AUTMaier Hermann                                       19
AUTMatt Alfred                                        
AUTMatt Mario           DQ   3   AB   1   AB     5 NQ 12 8
FRAMauduit Georges                                        
AUTMayer Christian                                        
AUTMayer Helmut                                        
USAMiller Bode             24                       NS 11
ITAMoelgg Manfred 10 22 18 13 AB 10 15 9 14 AB 12 5 7 AB 12 8 AB 18 1 2
SWEMyhrer Andre 9 NQ NQ 16 23     6 25 1 20 4   9     9 23 13 AB
GERNeureuther Felix AB 4 AB 9 5 1 12 AB 4 7 21 AB 19 4 NQ NQ 3   6 NQ
SWENilsson Jonas                                        
SWENyberg Fredrik                                        
FINPalander Kalle                       AB 25              
SLOPavlovcic Uros                                        
FRAPenz Alain                                        
SLOPetrovic Rok                                        
SUIPieren Hans                                        
FRAPinturault Alexis 6 2 1 7 1 8 18 AB 3 3 2 AB 2     AB        
SUIPlaschy Didier                                        
ITAPloner Alexander                     NQ   16   7 17   16   NQ
BULPopangelov Petar                                        
ITAPramotton Richard                                        
AUTRaich Benjamin       24 AB AB 2 AB 7 18 14     6 6 11 4 15 AB 4
ITARazzoli Giuliano       2   14   AB   15   AB   AB     2   21  
AUTReiter Mario                                        
ITARocca Giorgio                                 DQ   10  
GERRoth Peter                                        
FRARussel Patrick                                        
ITASchieppati Alberto                             26 19       28
AUTSchoenfelder Rainer                   AB   AB             NQ AB
AUTSchoerghofer Philipp   6 2   9   21   8   11   AB   10 15   7   NQ
AUTStangassinger Thomas                                        
SWEStenmark Ingemar                                        
NORStiansen Tom                                        
SWEStrand Stig                                        
NORStrand Nilsen Harald Chr.                                        
AUTStrolz Hubert                                        
AUTSykora Thomas                                        
ITATomba Alberto                                        
AUTTritscher Michael                                        
AUTTritscher Reinhard                                        
FINUotila Sami                                        
FRAVidal Jean Pierre                                        
AUTVoglreiter Siegfried                                        
SUIvon Gruenigen Michael                                        
GERWasmeier Markus                                        
LIEWenzel Andreas                                        
SUIZurbriggen Pirmin                                        
  16
SL
16
GS
16
GS
15
SL
15
GS
14
SL
14
GS
13
SL
13
GS
12
SL
12
GS
11
SL
11
GS
10
SL
10
GS
10
GS
09
SL
09
GS
08
SL
08
GS

NOTE: All the racers with a top 5 results in the resort history are listed




Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 03 | 2016 | 02.02.58 CET

aips aijs


Web Hosting



©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy