Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database












ski-db

 


Maribor Women's Races



  16
GS
15
SL
15
GS
13
SL
13
GS
11
SL
11
GS
10
SL
10
GS
09
SL
09
GS
08
SL
08
GS
06
SL
05
SL
05
GS
04
SL
04
GS
03
SL
03
GS
SWEAndersson Kristina                                        
NORBakke Rognmo Trine                           AB NQ   AB   10  
GERBehr Pamela                                        
SWEBorssen Therese       23       17   14 NQ 8 NQ 3 AB   9 NQ    
CKSCharvatova Olga                                        
FRAChauvet Patricia                                        
NZECoberger Annelise                                        
USACochran Barbara                                        
ITACompagnoni Deborah                                        
USACooper Christin                                        
AUTDorfmeister Michaela                               16   2   4
SLODrev Ana 2   AB   22     AB NQ AB NQ AB 26 AB NQ NQ AB NQ AB NQ
AUTEder Elfi                                        
AUTEgger Sabine                             12   6   28  
FRAEmonet Patricia                                        
GEREpple Irene                                        
GEREpple Maria                                        
GERErtl Martina                           6 AB 3 AB AB 21 3
AUTFenninger Anna     1   3     NQ NQ NQ NQ   27              
SPAFernandez Ochoa Blanca                                        
SUIFigini Michela                                        
AUTGabl Gertrud                                        
SUIGadient Brigitte                                        
GERGerg Hilde                               NQ   23   NQ
NORGimle Trude                                        
ITAGiordani Claudia                                        
AUTGoergl Elisabeth     18   18     19 27 NQ 28 23 1 15   NS 15 8 NQ NQ
AUTGoetschl Renate                               25   11   27
SWEHansdotter Frida AB 9 14 2 20     22 NQ 6 AB NQ NQ NQ NQ          
SUIHess Erika                                        
GERHoelzl Kathrin               14 4 18 3 12 4 NQ AB NQ     NQ NQ
AUTHosp Nicole   AB   7               1 6 5 AB 5 3 AB 3 2
SLOHrovat Urska                                        
FRAJacot Michele                                        
ITAKarbon Denise         10     13 24 11 2 AB 3         20 25 13
AUTKaserer Monika                                        
GERKiehl Marina                                        
GERKinshofer Christa                                        
NORKjoerstad Marianne                                        
SLOKoren Katja                                        
CROKostelic Janica                           2 2 21     2 17
USAKoznick Kristina                           4 5 26 17 NQ 7 30
AUTKronbichler Anni                                        
AUTLadstaetter Ida                                        
FRALafforgue Britt                                        
FRAMacchi Francoise                                        
ITAMagoni Lara                                        
AUTMaier Ulrike                                        
AUTMaierhofer Monika                                        
SLOMaze Tina   AB AB 1 2     2 13 NQ 1   24 NQ 19 1 NQ 24 NQ 7
USAMcKinney Tamara                                        
AUTMeissnitzer Alexandra                               NQ   10   15
FRAMerle Carole                                        
GERMittermaier Rosi                                        
ITAMoelgg Manuela 12 19 16 AB AB     12 10 20 5 AB 2 AB 25 19 AB NQ 20 31
SUIMorerod Lise Marie                                        
SUINadig Marie Therese                                        
SUINef Sonja                           AB 10 23 13 AB AB 11
NORNilsen Stina Hofgard                                   14   18
SWENilsson Camilla                                        
SWENowen Ylva                                        
SWEPaerson Anja               26 3 4 10 15 10 AB 1 4 1 1 1 1
ITAPanzanini Sabina                                        
FRAPelen Perrine                                        
FRAPequegnot Laure                           7 9   8   5  
FINPoutiainen Tanja       11 28     11 11 3 4 5 5 AB 3 7 5 7 8 6
SLOPretnar Spela                                     27  
AUTProell Annemarie                                        
ITAPutzer Karen                     9   15     2       5
ITAQuario Maria Rosa                                        
AUTRauter Berni                                        
GERRebensburg Viktoria 1   2   AB       8   AB   22              
NZERiegler Claudia                                     14  
SPARienda Contreras Maria Jose                 NQ         NQ AB 11 AB 3 DQ 8
GERRiesch Hoefl Maria       AB 4     3 2 1 12 7 18       AB 4 17 AB
AUTSackl Regina                                        
AUTSchild Marlies               AB       3 11 1 7 NQ 2 NQ 4 NS
SUISchmidhauser Corinne                                        
SUISchneider Vreni                                        
GERSeizinger Katja                                        
FRASerrat Fabienne                                        
USAShiffrin Mikaela   1 5 8 13                              
AUTSoelkner Lea                                        
AUTSteiner Roswitha                                        
FRASteurer Florence                                        
CZEStrachova Zahrobska Sarka   3   28       9 NQ 13 NQ 4 21 13 8 NQ AB NQ 19  
SLOSvet Mateja                                        
SVKVelez Zuzulova Veronika   2   4       15 NQ AB NQ 2 NQ AB 13   11      
USAVonn Lindsey AB   AB NQ 1     NQ AB 4 7 17 13 9 11 9 AB      
AUTWachter Anita                                        
SUIWalliser Maria                                        
LIEWeirather Tina 3   3   NQ               DQ              
LIEWenzel Hanni                                        
SWEWiberg Pernilla                                        
AUTZettel Kathrin   7 6 3 6     1 1 2 11 AB 9 AB 6 24        
SUIZurbriggen Bernadette                                        
  16
GS
15
SL
15
GS
13
SL
13
GS
11
SL
11
GS
10
SL
10
GS
09
SL
09
GS
08
SL
08
GS
06
SL
05
SL
05
GS
04
SL
04
GS
03
SL
03
GS

NOTE: All the racers with a top 5 results in the resort history are listed




Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 03 | 2016 | 02.03.10 CET

aips aijs


Web Hosting



©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy