Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

St. Moritz Men's Races



  17
GS
17
K
17
DH
17
SG
16
SL
16
GS
16
SG
16
DH
14
GS
03
SL
03
GS
03
DH
03
K
03
SG
02
GS
02
DH
81
DH
75
DH
74
SL
74
K
SUIAerni Luca   G                                    
AUTBaumann Romed   12         10 12 AB                      
USABennett Bryce   11 26                                  
SLOCater Martin AB 13   17                                
SUICaviezel Gino 15         12     AB                      
SUICaviezel Mauro   B 21 20         NQ                      
USAChodounsky David 11       21                              
FRAClarey Johan     AB         5                        
AUTDigruber Marc         14                              
GERDressen Thomas   14 12 AB                                
ITAEisath Florian 17         7     AB                      
FRAFaivre Mathieu 9         3     AB                      
FRAFanara Thomas           1     10                      
FRAFayed Guillermo     14                                  
AUTFeller Manuel NS       6 AB     AB                      
SUIFeuz Beat     G 12     1 1                        
ITAFill Peter   AB 9 11     7 10   AB   20 11 13            
AUTFranz Max     B 13     11                          
USAGanong Travis     25 14     AB 6                        
FRAGiezendanner Blaise       14                                
FRAGiraud Moine Valentin               7                        
CANGuay Erik     S G     AB 3       6 17 6 NQ 33        
SWEHargin Mattias         13                              
NORHaugen Leif Kristian B         AB     9                      
AUTHirscher Marcel G S   21 2 5 5   2                      
RUSHoroshilov Alexandr         8                              
SLOHrobat Miha AB   14 24                                
ITAInnerhofer Christof             13 15                        
SUIJanka Carlo 22 7 28 8   19 15 8 24                      
NORJansrud Kjetil   NS 4 S   14 2 4 13                      
NORKilde Aleksander Aamodt AB 4 6 4   11 2 22 DQ                      
SLOKline Bostjan     7 AB     9 11                        
CROKostelic Ivica                   G AB       AB          
AUTKriechmayr Vincent   8 19 5   23 AB 9                        
NORKristoffersen Henrik 4       19 10     12                      
AUTKroell Klaus               20               5        
SUIKueng Patrick     4 22                                
AUTLeitinger Roland S         13                            
USALigety Ted                 1                      
FRALizeroux Julien         4                              
GERLuitz Stefan 14         AB     15                      
AUTMayer Matthias   17 11 AB         22                      
ITAMoelgg Manfred 20       7 16     14                      
FRAMuffat Jeandet Victor 13 20     23 8     7                      
SUIMurisier Justin 8 6       9     AB                      
SWEMyhrer Andre NS       1 AB     18 AB                    
ITANani Roberto           21     6                      
GERNeureuther Felix 16       10 18       15 35                  
USANyman Steven               2                        
SWEOlsson Matts 6               4                      
CANOsborne-Paradis Manuel     31 B       14                        
ITAParis Dominik   4 13 9       19                        
FRAPinturault Alexis 7 10   6 12 2 14   3                      
AUTReichelt Hannes     17 10     AB 13           AB            
FRARoger Brice     10 18                                
FINSandell Marcus           6     29                      
GERSander Andreas   23 8 7     6 17                        
AUTSchoerghofer Philipp 5         4     5                      
AUTSchwarz Marco   AB     4                              
NORSolevaag Sebastian-Foss         3                              
GERStrasser Linus 12                                      
NORSvindal Aksel-Lund                 AB   5 22 AB AB            
ITAThaler Patrick         9                              
FRATheaux Adrien   9 27 16     4 16                        
ITATonetti Riccardo 10 23       AB                            
SUITumler Thomas             8   NQ                      
SUIWeber Ralph             12                          
SUIYule Daniel         11                              
  17
GS
17
K
17
DH
17
SG
16
SL
16
GS
16
SG
16
DH
14
GS
03
SL
03
GS
03
DH
03
K
03
SG
02
GS
02
DH
81
DH
75
DH
74
SL
74
K

NOTE: Racers with at least a top 15 result in the last three seasons (or a top3 in the last two) are listed




Page generated by ski-db @ 18 | 02 | 2017 | 20.07.39 CET

©1996-2017 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy