Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Val d'Isere Men's Races



  17
GS
17
DH
17
SG
16
SL
16
GS
14
SL
14
GS
13
GS
13
SL
11
SL
11
GS
10
GS
10
SG
10
K
09
SL
09
GS
09
K
09
DH
09
SG
09
GS
AUTBaumann Romed   20 AB         25     20 6 18 3     8     17
ITABorsotti Giovanni NQ       6   11     AB AB                  
SWEByggmark Jens       AB         5 14       AB DQ AB       AB
SUICaviezel Gino 21       AB AB 14 NQ                        
USAChodounsky David 27     4 NQ 7     15 NQ                    
FRAClarey Johan   12 28                     AB            
CANCook Dustin AB   13                                  
ITADe Aliprandini Luca 6       AB   6 NQ                        
GERDopfer Fritz       AB 14 22 10 AB 10 NQ 16                 NQ
ITAEisath Florian 20       17   AB 20     28                 NQ
FRAFaivre Mathieu 1   49   10   26 18                        
FRAFanara Thomas 4       AB   2 7     11         AB       AB
FRAFayed Guillermo   14                       AB            
AUTFeller Manuel 12     AB 4 AB     23                      
SUIFeuz Beat   13 6                 AB AB 22            
ITAFill Peter   2 8                           5 14 S 19
USAFord Tommy 14       NQ     NQ     NQ NS AB              
AUTFranz Max   21 10                                  
USAGanong Travis   22 7                                  
SUIGini Marc       NQ   AB       11         AB         AB
FRAGiraud Moine Valentin   10 52                                  
FRAGrange Jean-Baptiste       DQ   4       AB AB       AB 7 AB     16
CANGuay Erik   6 11                   AB         AB 19  
SWEHargin Mattias       10   2     13 AB         5          
ITAHeel Werner   47 56                   3 16       7 14  
AUTHirscher Marcel 2   13 2 1 NQ 1 1 3 1 6 1 11 2 DQ 4 AB     11
RUSHoroshilov Alexandr       8   27   NQ NQ NQ NQ   30 24 12 AB 10   30  
ITAInnerhofer Christof   16 AB                   17 14     15 10 4 AB
SUIJanka Carlo AB 10 4       12 NQ     4 AB AB AB   G NS B 9 1
NORJansrud Kjetil AB 1 1         15   17 10 NQ 16 AB AB AB 9   AB AB
NORKilde Aleksander Aamodt 19 9 22                                  
SLOKline Bostjan   4 5                     AB            
SLOKranjec Zan AB       12   AB NQ                        
NORKristoffersen Henrik 8     1 AB 14 9 NQ NQ                      
AUTKroell Klaus   29                     22 NS       9 10  
CZEKryzl Krystof AB   AB NQ 20 25 20 NQ NQ NQ AB AB   AB 8 22 11   26 NQ
SUIKueng Patrick   7 27                     NS            
SWELahdenperae Anton       14   13     AB 19                    
USALigety Ted 11   29 20 NQ NQ AB 3 12 25 1 10 2 AB AB B DQ   AB 12
FRALizeroux Julien       5   NQ       DQ   17   25 S   S      
GERLuitz Stefan NQ       7 NQ 3 2 NQ                      
AUTMathis Marcel         NQ   NQ 8                        
FRAMissillier Steve NQ     25 8 AB 23 11 25 3 15 13     6         NQ
ITAMoelgg Manfred 25     7 15 8 8 13 11 9 9 4 13 3 AB 12       6
FRAMuffat Jeandet Victor 5   24 11 3 26 13 29 NQ NQ                    
SUIMurisier Justin 15       11 AB AB     8 NQ                  
SWEMyhrer Andre 23     AB 24 6 19 AB 4 22   AB   AB AB AB       NQ
ITANani Roberto NQ       8 AB 5 10 24                      
GERNeureuther Felix 16     3 2 10   4 2 6 30 20   AB 4 19        
AUTNoesig Christoph AB       NQ     9     23 23               NQ
SWEOlsson Matts AB           7 27     AB AB               AB
CANOsborne-Paradis Manuel   25 37                   21 NS       AB AB  
ITAParis Dominik NQ 7 3                   AB 21            
FRAPinturault Alexis 3   AB AB   AB 4 28 1 AB AB AB                
CANRead Erik 9   40                                  
AUTReichelt Hannes   24 17         23     16 AB AB     NQ       9
GBRRyding David       12         NQ           AB NQ        
FINSandell Marcus 26   NS   5   21 12   AB AB       AB 16       NQ
GERSander Andreas   31 9                                  
AUTSchoerghofer Philipp 7       23   24 17     AB 7   11   14       8
SLOSporn Andrej   51                     20 26            
NORSvindal Aksel-Lund   3 2       AB 6     2 5 7 9   9 G 11 B 4
ITAThaler Patrick       6   3     20 16         7          
FRATheaux Adrien   5 12               NQ NQ AB 15     AB 5 21  
ITATonetti Riccardo 10     13 22 AB     NQ                      
SUIViletta Sandro     41               8 AB   7 13   6     NQ
SUIYule Daniel       9   AB                            
CROZubcic Filip 13   58 NQ 13                              
  17
GS
17
DH
17
SG
16
SL
16
GS
14
SL
14
GS
13
GS
13
SL
11
SL
11
GS
10
GS
10
SG
10
K
09
SL
09
GS
09
K
09
DH
09
SG
09
GS

NOTE: Racers with at least a top 15 result in the last three seasons (or a top3 in the last two) are listed




Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 23.48.48 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy