Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Alexandra  Meissnitzer

Alexandra Meissnitzer AUT

18/06/1973 Abtenau 1.65 m 62 kg SuperRank
24

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2007/08           1 5 321
2006/07             7 413
2005/06     1   1 5 12 753
2004/05         1 2 6 428
2003/04         1 2 16 734
2002/03     1     5 13 776
2001/02           2 9 475
2000/01             7 378
1999/00               15
1998/99 1 2 2   8 13 24 1672
1997/98     2   1 7 15 884
1996/97             6 358
1995/96         2 7 16 894
1994/95             5 294
1993/94               63
1992/93               34
1991/92       2       20

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1992/93   Veysonnaz  .21  10pts   1998/99   Veysonnaz  
GS    n/d   1991/92   Hinterstoder  .30  1pts   1997/98   Crans Montana  
K   1997/98   Aare  .20   1997/98   Aare  .20  11pts --
PR   1997/98   Tignes  .3   1997/98   Tignes  .3  60pts --
SG    n/d   1991/92   Santa Caterina  .28  3pts   1995/96   Val d'Isere  
SL   1997/98   Val d'Isere  NQ   1998/99   Sankt Anton  .19  12pts --

1. Place
WCUP  12-95   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-95   SG  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-98   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-98   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-98   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-98   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-98   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-99   GS  Cortina    (bib: 7)   
WSC   02-99   SG  Vail    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-99   DH  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Megeve    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 25)   
2. Place
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Val d'Isere     
OWG   02-98   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-98   GS  Semmering    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-02   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 23)   
WSC   02-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  Aare    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 30)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-95   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     2 runs
WCUP  01-96   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-96   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  10-97   PR  Tignes     
WCUP  11-97   PR  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Altenmarkt     
OWG   02-98   SG  Happo One     
WCUP  11-98   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-99   GS  Maribor    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-02   SG  Cortina    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-04   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 15)   
OWG   02-06   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 10)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-95   SG  Flachau     
WCUP  12-96   DH  Vail     
WCUP  12-98   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-99   DH  Vail    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-99   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-01   SG  Cortina    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Aare    (bib: 10)   
OWG   02-02   SG  Snowbasin    (bib: 5)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  03-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Aspen    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Reiteralm    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 10)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-97   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  11-98   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-99   K  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  12-00   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 24)   
WSC   02-03   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 26)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-95   GS  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-96   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-96   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Aare     
WCUP  12-98   SG  Mammoth Mnt.    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-99   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Cortina    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Bormio    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 27)   
7. Place
WCUP  03-95   SG  Saalbach     
WCUP  12-98   K  Veysonnaz    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  12-00   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Veysonnaz    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-04   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Cortina    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 30)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-94   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-95   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-97   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  03-97   DH  Vail     
OWG   02-98   DH  Happo One     
WCUP  03-99   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 6)   
WSC   01-01   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-01   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-02   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Semmering    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 21)   
OWG   02-06   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Aare    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 27)   
WSC   02-07   SG  Aare    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 23)   
9. Place
WCUP  11-94   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-96   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  03-96   DH  Narvik     2 runs
WCUP  03-96   GS  Narvik     
WCUP  01-97   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  12-97   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-97   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Cortina    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Maribor    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-01   SG  Haus Im Ennstal    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-95   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  10-96   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  02-97   DH  Happo One     
WCUP  11-97   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  11-01   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-03   DH  Innsbruck    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  03-03   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Lienz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-04   GS  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Cortina    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-97   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 14)   
WSC   02-01   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 13)   
12. Place
WCUP  11-95   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  12-00   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Semmering    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-03   DH  Cortina    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Cortina    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  11-04   GS  Aspen    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 19)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-94   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-96   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  01-97   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WSC   02-97   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-99   SG  Cortina    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-99   DH  Aare    (bib: 22)   2 runs
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-02   K  Aare     
WCUP  03-05   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Cortina    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 1)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-94   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-97   DH  Laax     
WCUP  12-01   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   
15. Place
WCUP  10-97   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  01-02   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Maribor    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-94   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WSC   02-96   DH  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  11-96   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-97   SG  Vail     
WCUP  11-99   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-01   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-01   DH  Aare    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 25)   
17. Place
WCUP  03-93   DH  Morzine     
WCUP  12-94   DH  Vail     
WSC   02-97   DH  Sestriere     
WCUP  03-97   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  01-04   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Semmering    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 19)   
18. Place
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-99   DH  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-02   DH  Aare    (bib: 5)   2 runs
WCUP  03-03   GS  Aare    (bib: 7)   Night
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 26)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  02-96   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Val d'Isere     2 runs
WCUP  01-99   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Maribor    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Aare    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 27)   
20. Place
WCUP  03-95   DH  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-98   K  Aare     
WCUP  01-04   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-08   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 23)   
21. Place
WCUP  02-93   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-97   DH  Happo One     
WCUP  01-01   DH  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 3)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-91   SG  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  12-94   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Cortina     
WSC   02-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Hafjell    (bib: 29)   
23. Place
WCUP  03-95   DH  Saalbach     
WSC   02-96   SG  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-08   DH  Cortina    (bib: 1)   
24. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Piancavallo     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  12-04   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-06   DH  Aare    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  Cortina    (bib: 30)   
25. Place
WCUP  02-93   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  12-93   DH  Sankt Anton     2 runs
WCUP  12-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 25)   
26. Place
WCUP  01-98   DH  Aare     
WCUP  01-02   GS  Maribor    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Lienz    (bib: 18)   
27. Place
WCUP  03-93   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 26)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-91   SG  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-02   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-03   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 27)   
30. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  12-93   DH  Tignes     
WCUP  01-94   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-95   DH  Aare     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.48.24 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy