Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Alexis  Pinturault

Alexis Pinturault FRA

20/03/1991 Moutiers . . SuperRank
72

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17         1 2 2 184
2015/16         6 8 16 1200
2014/15     1   2 6 18 1006
2013/14     1   3 8 15 1028
2012/13         3 7 11 790
2011/12         1 6 12 845
2010/11       1   1 2 151
2009/10                
2008/09       1        

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2011/12   Chamonix  .56 -- --
GS   2008/09   Aare  AB1   2010/11   Hinterstoder  .24  7pts   2012/13   Garmisch  
K   2010/11   Bansko  .11   2010/11   Bansko  .11  24pts   2012/13   Wengen  
PR   2011/12   Moscow  .1   2011/12   Moscow  .1  100pts   2011/12   Moscow  
SG   2010/11   Hinterstoder  .6   2010/11   Hinterstoder  .6  40pts   2013/14   Lenzerheide  
SL   2009/10   Zagreb  DQ1   2011/12   Alta Badia  .12  22pts   2012/13   Val d'Isere  

1. Place
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   DATE CHANGED
WCUP  01-13   K  Wengen    (bib: 19)   DH+SL
WCUP  02-13   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Wengen    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-14   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 29)   SG+SL
WCUP  03-14   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-15   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 9)   SG+SL
WCUP  03-15   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-16   K  Kitzbuehel     (bib: 10)   DH+SL
WCUP  02-16   GS  Naeba     (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-16   K  Chamonix     (bib: 2)   DH+SL
WCUP  02-16   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-16   GS  Hinterstoder     (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  Kranjska Gora     (bib: 4)   
WCUP  10-16   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
2. Place
WCUP  03-11   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  02-12   K  Chamonix    (bib: 11)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  03-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-13   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 15)   Classic K
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-14   K  Wengen    (bib: 4)   SL+DH
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-15   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  Kranjska Gora     (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  St. Moritz     (bib: 6)   
3. Place
WCUP  03-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 11)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WCUP  03-13   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-14   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 7)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 25)   
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-16   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
4. Place
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-12   K  Wengen    (bib: 6)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-14   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Wengen    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Adelboden     (bib: 8)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-12   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Schladming    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 15)   Night
WSC   02-15   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-15   SG  Saalbach    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Alta Badia     (bib: 3)   PARALLEL GS
6. Place
WCUP  02-11   SG  Hinterstoder    (bib: 62)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 13)   
WSC   02-13   SG  Schladming    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-13   K  Schladming    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 5)   Replaces Val d'Isere
WCUP  12-15   GS  Alta Badia     (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Wengen     (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  Kranjska Gora     (bib: 15)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-12   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 12)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-12   SL  Wengen    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  Hinterstoder     (bib: 15)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 12)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-15   K  Wengen    (bib: 18)   DH+SL
WCUP  03-15   SG  Meribel    (bib: 15)   
11. Place
WCUP  02-11   K  Bansko    (bib: 31)   1 day race (SL+SG)
WCUP  01-12   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Crans Montana    (bib: 10)   
WSC   02-15   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Levi    (bib: 15)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-11   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  St. Moritz     (bib: 9)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-13   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-16   K  Wengen     (bib: 19)   DH+SL
WCUP  01-16   SG  Kitzbuehel     (bib: 10)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-13   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-16   SG  St. Moritz     (bib: 4)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-13   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Schladming     (bib: 11)   
16. Place
WCUP  02-12   GS  Bansko    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-12   SL  Bansko    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-12   DH  Schladming    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Stockholm     (bib: 12)   PARALLEL SL - CITY EVENT
17. Place
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Gardena    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Schladming    (bib: 15)   Night
18. Place
WCUP  12-13   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 3)   
23. Place
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 16)   
24. Place
WCUP  02-11   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 34)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-15   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 9)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-15   SL  Campiglio     (bib: 14)   
27. Place
WCUP  12-11   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 48)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-12   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   DATE CHANGED



Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 23.34.21 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy