Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Andre  Myhrer

Andre Myhrer SWE

11/01/1983 Bergsjoe 1.89 m 93 kg SuperRank
88

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17               32
2015/16         1 4 9 543
2014/15             4 256
2013/14           1 5 276
2012/13         1 3 9 575
2011/12   1     2 6 12 781
2010/11         1 3 6 423
2009/10     1     2 3 193
2008/09             5 259
2007/08             2 187
2006/07         1 1 3 188
2005/06             4 206
2004/05           2 4 247
2003/04               44

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   2005/06   Kranjska Gora  AB1   2007/08   Alta Badia  .9  29pts --
K   2008/09   Val d'Isere  .28   2008/09   Wengen  .23  8pts --
PR   2011/12   Moscow  .3   2011/12   Moscow  .3  60pts --
SL   2003/04   Kitzbuehel  AB1   2003/04   Schladming  .13  20pts   2006/07   Beaver Creek  

1. Place
WCUP  12-06   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  St. Moritz     (bib: 5)   
2. Place
WCUP  02-05   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Wengen    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Levi    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Schladming    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 1)   Night
WCUP  01-12   SL  Wengen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-12   SL  Bansko    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Moscow    (bib: 3)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WCUP  01-14   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Naeba     (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Stockholm     (bib: 9)   PARALLEL SL - CITY EVENT
3. Place
WCUP  01-05   SL  Schladming    (bib: 26)   Night
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-10   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Alta Badia     (bib: 20)   PARALLEL GS
4. Place
WCUP  01-06   SL  Schladming    (bib: 3)   Night
OWG   02-06   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Wengen    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   DATE CHANGED
WCUP  12-12   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 1)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Beaver Creek     (bib: 24)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-04   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 56)   
WSC   02-05   SL  Bormio    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 8)   
6. Place
WCUP  11-08   SL  Levi    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Bansko    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Wengen    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-15   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 15)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-06   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Wengen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Schladming    (bib: 10)   Night
WCUP  01-16   SL  Wengen     (bib: 9)   
8. Place
WCUP  03-05   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 15)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-07   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 59)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  Kranjska Gora     (bib: 12)   
10. Place
WCUP  03-06   SL  Aare    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 12)   Night
WCUP  12-15   SL  Campiglio     (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-16   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 21)   
11. Place
WCUP  02-04   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 57)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Schladming    (bib: 8)   Night
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-13   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  10-16   GS  Soelden    (bib: 21)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-08   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 13)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Schladming    (bib: 66)   Night
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-08   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 8)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 30)   Night
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-08   SL  Bormio    (bib: 17)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 16)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-05   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 15)   Night
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 55)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 14)   Replaces Val d'Isere
WCUP  12-14   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Schladming    (bib: 9)   Night
WCUP  01-16   SL  Kitzbuehel     (bib: 10)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-11   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-08   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 9)   Night
WCUP  02-16   GS  Hinterstoder     (bib: 19)   
18. Place
WCUP  01-09   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 12)   Night
WCUP  02-14   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 27)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-05   SL  Wengen    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 25)   
20. Place
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  02-09   K  Sestriere    (bib: 64)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 25)   
22. Place
WSC   02-07   SL  Aare    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Wengen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-14   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 29)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-08   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-09   K  Wengen    (bib: 62)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  02-09   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 56)   
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 25)   Replaces Val d'Isere
WCUP  03-15   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  02-16   GS  Naeba     (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-16   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
24. Place
WCUP  01-09   SL  Wengen    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 16)   
25. Place
WCUP  02-07   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 17)   
27. Place
WCUP  02-09   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 31)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-08   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 74)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Crans Montana    (bib: 17)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 23.34.25 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy