Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Anemone  Marmottan

Anemone Marmottan FRA

25/05/1988 Villaroger . . SuperRank
337

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2015/16               42
2014/15             1 56
2013/14           1 5 274
2012/13             3 162
2011/12             3 127
2010/11             3 186
2009/10               74
2008/09                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   2008/09   Soelden  NQ   2009/10   Aspen  .16  15pts --
K   2010/11   Val d'Isere  .29   2010/11   Val d'Isere  .29  2pts --
SL   2009/10   Levi  NQ   2009/10   Lienz  .13  20pts --

2. Place
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 13)   
4. Place
WCUP  12-10   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 11)   
5. Place
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 11)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 19)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 4)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-13   GS  Lienz    (bib: 11)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 12)   Replaces Courchevel
9. Place
WCUP  10-10   GS  Soelden    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 22)   
10. Place
WCUP  03-13   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 18)   
11. Place
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  11-10   GS  Aspen    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  11-14   GS  Aspen    (bib: 15)   
12. Place
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 19)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-09   SL  Lienz    (bib: 63)   
OWG   02-14   SL  Sochi    (bib: 28)   
14. Place
WCUP  11-10   SL  Levi    (bib: 46)   
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-12   GS  Aspen    (bib: 21)   
15. Place
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 13)   
16. Place
WCUP  11-09   GS  Aspen    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Flachau    (bib: 66)   Night
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 50)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-10   GS  Cortina    (bib: 54)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Courchevel     (bib: 22)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-10   GS  Semmering    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 48)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-15   GS  Aare     (bib: 24)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-09   GS  Lienz    (bib: 55)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Lienz    (bib: 9)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-16   GS  Maribor     (bib: 27)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Lienz     (bib: 22)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   
29. Place
WCUP  12-10   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 42)   1 day race (SG+SL)



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 03 | 2016 | 01.41.55 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy