Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Anita  Wachter

Anita Wachter AUT

12/02/1967 Schruns 1.64 m 52 kg SuperRank
20

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2000/01             1 118
1999/00         1 5 7 546
1998/99     1   4 7 9 756
1997/98             6 274
1996/97           6 12 741
1995/96     1   2 3 18 1044
1994/95         3 4 6 593
1993/94   1     3 8 14 1057
1992/93 1   2   2 9 20 1286
1991/92     2     1 8 564
1990/91     1   2 5 12 167
1989/90   1     2 12 19 300
1988/89           5 13 168
1987/88     1   1 6 17 225
1986/87           2 8 108
1985/86           3 5 100
1984/85       2       1

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1986/87   Mount Allan  .12  4pts --
GS    n/d   1984/85   Waterville  .15  1pts   1989/90   Vail  
K    n/d   1985/86   St. Gervais  .3  15pts   1992/93   Cortina  
PR    n/d   1997/98   Mammoth Mnt.  .13  20pts   1990/91   Waterville  
SG    n/d   1985/86   Puy St. Vincent  .12  4pts   1989/90   Las Lenas  
SL    n/d   1985/86   St. Gervais  .15  1pts   1987/88   Courmayeur  

1. Place
WCUP  11-87   SL  Courmayeur     
OWG   02-88   K  Nakiska     
WCUP  08-89   SG  Las Lenas     
WCUP  12-89   GS  Vail     
WCUP  02-91   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  03-91   PR  Waterville     
WCUP  12-92   GS  Steamboat     
WCUP  01-93   K  Cortina     
WCUP  10-93   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Aare     
WCUP  12-95   K  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  12-98   GS  Semmering    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-99   GS  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-99   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Lienz    (bib: 2)   
2. Place
WCUP  03-86   SG  Vail     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  03-87   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-87   K  Leukerbad     
WCUP  03-88   SL  Aspen     
WCUP  03-88   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  11-88   GS  Val Thorens     
WCUP  01-89   SG  Tignes     
WCUP  02-89   SG  Steamboat     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-90   SL  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-90   K  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  02-90   GS  Veysonnaz     
OWG   02-92   K  Meribel     
OWG   02-92   GS  Meribel     
WCUP  02-92   GS  Narvik     
WCUP  01-93   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-93   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  01-93   SL  Haus Im Ennstal     
WSC   02-93   GS  Morioka     
WCUP  02-93   SG  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  11-93   SL  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
WSC   02-96   K  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  11-96   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-00   GS  Aare    (bib: 1)   
3. Place
WCUP  01-86   K  St. Gervais     SG Megeve + SL St. Gervais
WCUP  03-87   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-88   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  03-88   SG  Rossland     
WCUP  11-88   SG  Schladming     
WCUP  12-88   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  11-89   GS  Park City     
WCUP  11-89   SL  Park City     
WCUP  12-89   K  Steamboat     
WCUP  03-90   SL  Stranda     
WCUP  12-90   SG  Altenmarkt     
WSC   01-91   SG  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-91   SL  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Vail     
WCUP  12-92   SG  Vail     
WSC   02-93   K  Morioka     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Aare     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  02-97   K  Laax     
WCUP  12-98   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-99   GS  Cortina    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  10-99   GS  Tignes    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-00   GS  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
4. Place
WCUP  12-86   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  01-88   K  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-88   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-88   SL  Courmayeur     
WCUP  01-90   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  02-90   SG  Meribel     
WCUP  12-90   K  Morzine     
WCUP  02-92   K  Grindelwald     
WCUP  03-92   SL  Sundsvall     
WCUP  12-92   SL  Steamboat     
WCUP  03-93   K  Hafjell     
WCUP  12-93   K  Sankt Anton     
OWG   02-94   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  03-94   GS  Vail     
WCUP  12-94   SL  Meribel     
WCUP  11-95   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-95   SG  Veysonnaz     
WSC   02-96   GS  Sierra Nevada     
WSC   02-97   GS  Sestriere     
5. Place
WCUP  01-86   GS  Oberstaufen     
WSC   01-87   K  Crans Montana     
WCUP  02-87   SL  Zwiesel     
WCUP  03-87   GS  Sarajevo     
WCUP  01-88   GS  Tignes     
OWG   02-88   SG  Nakiska     
WSC   02-89   K  Vail     
WCUP  03-89   SL  Furano     
WCUP  03-89   SL  Shigakogen     
WCUP  03-89   PR  Shigakogen     
WCUP  12-90   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-92   K  Schruns     
WCUP  11-92   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-93   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  03-93   SL  Kloevsjoe     
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-96   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-96   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  12-97   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  12-99   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 4)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-87   GS  Piancavallo     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Tignes     
WSC   02-93   SG  Morioka     
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Serre Chevalier     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Lake Louise     
7. Place
WCUP  12-86   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-86   SL  Courmayeur     
WCUP  01-88   GS  Tignes     
OWG   02-88   GS  Nakiska     
WCUP  03-88   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  03-88   PR  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-90   GS  Kloevsjoe     
WCUP  12-90   SL  Morzine     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  02-92   SL  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-93   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-93   SL  Cortina     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aare     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     2 runs
WCUP  01-96   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-96   GS  Narvik     
WCUP  03-96   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 10)   
8. Place
WCUP  03-87   DH  Vail     
WCUP  12-87   SL  Leukerbad     
WCUP  01-88   DH  Zinal     
WCUP  01-89   SL  Mellau     
WCUP  03-89   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  12-89   SL  Steamboat     
WCUP  01-90   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-91   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  02-91   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-92   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  12-92   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-93   SL  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 3)   
9. Place
WCUP  03-86   PR  Bromont     
WCUP  01-88   SL  Badgastein     
WSC   02-89   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-91   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Oberstaufen     
OWG   02-92   SG  Meribel     
WCUP  01-93   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  02-93   DH  Veysonnaz     
OWG   02-94   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  12-95   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  11-96   SL  Park City     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  03-97   GS  Vail     
WCUP  10-97   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 17)   
WSC   02-99   SL  Vail    (bib: 18)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-87   SG  Leukerbad     
WCUP  03-89   GS  Furano     
WCUP  03-90   SL  Vemdalen     
WCUP  03-90   SG  Aare     
WCUP  01-95   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-95   SL  Semmering     
WSC   02-97   K  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Lienz     
11. Place
WCUP  01-86   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  12-87   PR  Bormio     
WCUP  01-90   SL  Haus Im Ennstal     
WSC   02-91   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  12-91   SL  Lech     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  01-93   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  03-93   SL  Aare     
WCUP  12-95   SL  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-00   SL  Maribor    (bib: 16)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-86   SG  Puy St. Vincent     
WCUP  01-86   SG  Megeve     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Sunshine     
WCUP  02-87   SL  Fluehli     
WCUP  03-87   DH  Mount Allan     
WCUP  03-90   GS  Stranda     
WCUP  01-91   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WSC   02-91   SL  Saalbach     
WCUP  12-93   SL  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Morzine     
WCUP  03-94   SL  Vail     
WCUP  11-94   SL  Park City     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Flachau     
WCUP  11-95   SL  Vail     
WCUP  12-95   SL  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  11-98   SL  Park City    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 19)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-86   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  03-86   K  Sunshine     
WCUP  01-87   SG  Saalbach     
WCUP  01-88   SL  Saas Fee     
WSC   02-89   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Piancavallo     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  03-96   SL  Hafjell     
WCUP  11-97   PR  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Veysonnaz    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-98   SL  Semmering    (bib: 19)   
14. Place
WCUP  03-86   SG  Furano     
WCUP  12-91   SG  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  12-94   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-96   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Vail     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  12-99   SL  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 16)   
15. Place
WCUP  03-85   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  01-86   SL  St. Gervais     
WCUP  02-86   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  01-87   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-87   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  11-87   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-89   SG  Grindelwald     
WCUP  02-93   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-96   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  02-97   SL  Laax     
WCUP  02-99   SL  Aare    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-92   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  03-94   SL  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Vail     
WCUP  12-95   SL  Semmering     
WSC   02-96   SG  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-97   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Val d'Isere     
17. Place
WCUP  12-92   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-95   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  11-00   SL  Aspen    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Semmering    (bib: 17)   
18. Place
WCUP  03-93   DH  Morzine     
WCUP  03-93   SL  Hafjell     
WCUP  12-96   DH  Vail     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Maribor    (bib: 18)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-92   SL  Schruns     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-94   DH  Vail     
WCUP  01-95   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  03-97   SG  Vail     
WCUP  03-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 17)   
20. Place
WCUP  03-93   GS  Kloevsjoe     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-99   SL  Lienz    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Maribor    (bib: 5)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-92   DH  Vail     
22. Place
WCUP  11-96   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Vail     
WCUP  02-97   DH  Laax     
WSC   02-97   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Lienz     
WCUP  02-00   SL  Aare    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 17)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-93   DH  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  12-94   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  02-95   DH  Aare     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  03-00   SL  Bormio    (bib: 24)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-92   DH  Morzine     
26. Place
WCUP  02-96   DH  Val d'Isere     
27. Place
WCUP  03-97   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
28. Place
WCUP  12-94   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-94   SG  Lake Louise     
29. Place
WCUP  01-96   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-00   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 17)   
30. Place
WCUP  12-97   SG  Val d'Isere     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.49.46 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy