Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Anja  Paerson

Anja Paerson SWE

25/04/1981 Tarnaby 1.70 m 78 kg SuperRank
4

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2011/12             6 260
2010/11     1   1 3 10 656
2009/10     1   1 7 18 1047
2008/09   1     2 6 18 1059
2007/08         3 5 17 973
2006/07     4   1 4 16 885
2005/06   1 3   8 15 22 1662
2004/05 1   3   4 11 20 1359
2003/04 1 2     11 13 18 1561
2002/03   1 1   6 9 13 1042
2001/02     2   4 8 10 840
2000/01     2     6 10 643
1999/00       3   4 11 704
1998/99       1 1 4 7 566
1997/98       2        

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2003/04   St. Moritz  DQ   2003/04   Cortina  .24  7pts   2004/05   San Sicario  
GS   1997/98   Crans Montana  .25   1998/99   Soelden  .13  20pts   2002/03   Cortina  
K   2004/05   San Sicario  .2   2004/05   San Sicario  .2  80pts   2007/08   Crans Montana  
PR   2011/12   Moscow  .9   2011/12   Moscow  .9  15pts --
SG   1999/00   Santa Caterina  .27   1999/00   Santa Caterina  .27  4pts   2004/05   San Sicario  
SL   1998/99   Park City  .11   1998/99   Park City  .11  24pts   1998/99   Mammoth Mnt.  

1. Place
WCUP  12-98   SL  Mammoth Mnt.    (bib: 36)   
WSC   02-01   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Lienz    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 6)   KO
WCUP  01-03   GS  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Maribor    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Aare    (bib: 3)   Night
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-03   SL  Park City    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Lienz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Megeve    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-04   GS  Maribor    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Maribor    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Aare    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-04   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Maribor    (bib: 6)   
WSC   01-05   SG  Santa Caterina    (bib: 22)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  02-05   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Aspen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Lienz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Cortina    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 5)   
OWG   02-06   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-06   DH  Aare    (bib: 27)   
WSC   02-07   SG  Aare    (bib: 24)   
WSC   02-07   K  Aare    (bib: 25)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WSC   02-07   DH  Aare    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-08   K  Crans Montana    (bib: 21)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-08   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 20)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-09   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-10   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 17)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-11   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 19)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-99   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-99   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-00   SL  Bormio    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Aare    (bib: 2)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  03-02   SL  Flachau    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Bormio    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Aare    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-04   GS  Aspen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-04   SL  Aspen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 18)   
WSC   02-05   K  Santa Caterina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-05   K  San Sicario    (bib: 24)   1 day race
WCUP  12-05   GS  Aspen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-06   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 26)   1 day race
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-06   K  Hafjell    (bib: 26)   1 day race (SL+SG)
WCUP  03-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-08   DH  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-09   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-98   SL  Veysonnaz    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  02-99   SL  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-00   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-00   SL  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 11)   
WSC   02-01   GS  Sankt Anton    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-01   SL  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Lienz    (bib: 5)   
OWG   02-02   SL  Deer Valley     
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-05   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
OWG   02-06   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 29)   
OWG   02-06   K  San Sicario     1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-06   SL  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 28)   
WSC   02-07   SL  Aare    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-08   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 21)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-09   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 20)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-09   DH  Cortina    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Maribor    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
OWG   02-10   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-10   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 20)   
WSC   02-11   K  Garmisch    (bib: 22)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-99   SL  Maribor    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-99   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-99   SL  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-03   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Levi    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Altenmarkt    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Maribor    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Aspen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  02-07   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-07   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 28)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-08   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Semmering    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Maribor    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 19)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-10   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-11   K  Aare    (bib: 17)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-11   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 16)   1 day race (SG+SL)
5. Place
WCUP  01-00   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Semmering    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  Aare    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 6)   Night
WCUP  03-06   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Cortina    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  La Molina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-09   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 16)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-11   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 20)   
6. Place
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Cortina    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Hafjell    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Cortina    (bib: 3)   
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Hafjell    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Semmering    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  Cortina    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-99   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-00   GS  Aare    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-06   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-08   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Levi    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 20)   
8. Place
WCUP  11-00   SL  Aspen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Semmering    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-05   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-11   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 4)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-04   SG  Megeve    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Lienz    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 17)   
WSC   02-09   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-12   SG  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 16)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 14)   
10. Place
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-05   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Panorama    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Maribor    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Bansko    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Aspen    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 13)   
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 17)   1 day race (SG+SL)
11. Place
WCUP  11-98   SL  Park City    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  03-99   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-99   SL  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-00   SG  Bormio    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Lienz    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Lienz    (bib: 8)   
OWG   02-10   SG  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-11   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 19)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-99   GS  Cortina    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-01   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Aspen    (bib: 28)   
OWG   02-06   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Reiteralm    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-08   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 15)   Night
WSC   02-09   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 19)   
13. Place
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Aspen    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Levi    (bib: 16)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-00   GS  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  Semmering    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Semmering    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 14)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-00   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Maribor    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 9)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-00   GS  Maribor    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Cortina    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-09   DH  Aare    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  10-10   GS  Soelden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 18)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-99   GS  Maribor    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-07   GS  Panorama    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
18. Place
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Semmering    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Veysonnaz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Aspen    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-10   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Aare    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-08   GS  Aspen    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 16)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  11-10   GS  Aspen    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Bansko    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 28)   
22. Place
WCUP  03-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  11-09   GS  Aspen    (bib: 10)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-10   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 9)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-01   GS  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-02   SG  Aspen    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 9)   
24. Place
WCUP  01-01   SL  Flachau    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Aspen    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Sochi    (bib: 28)   
25. Place
WCUP  03-98   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-99   GS  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 28)   
26. Place
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Maribor    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 15)   
27. Place
WCUP  02-00   SG  Santa Caterina    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-11   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-12   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 9)   
28. Place
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 26)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-05   DH  Cortina    (bib: 29)   
30. Place
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 13)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.49.50 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy