Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Anna  Fenninger

Anna Fenninger AUT

18/06/1989 Adnet 1.65 m SuperRank
16

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2014/15 1 1 3   6 15 21 1553
2013/14 1 1 2   4 11 22 1371
2012/13     1   3 8 16 1029
2011/12         1 6 17 994
2010/11     1     2 12 555
2009/10             3 260
2008/09       1   1 6 338
2007/08       3     1 83
2006/07               15

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2008/09   Lake Louise  .8   2008/09   Lake Louise  .8  32pts --
GS   2006/07   Aspen  NQ   2006/07   Cortina  .16  15pts   2011/12   Lienz  
K   2006/07   Reiteralm  AB1   2007/08   Sankt Anton  .4  50pts   2014/15   Bansko  
PR   2010/11   Muenchen  .5   2010/11   Muenchen  .5  30pts --
SG   2007/08   Lake Louise  AB   2007/08   St. Moritz  .18  13pts   2012/13   Garmisch  
SL   2006/07   Levi  NQ   2008/09   Aspen  .20  11pts --

1. Place
WSC   02-11   K  Garmisch    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Lienz    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Lienz    (bib: 6)   
OWG   02-14   SG  Sochi    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
WSC   02-15   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 22)   
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-15   GS  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-15   K  Bansko    (bib: 16)   SG+SL
WCUP  03-15   SG  Bansko    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Aare    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 3)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-09   SG  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-13   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 21)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-14   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Innsbruck    (bib: 4)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  01-15   SG  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-15   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-15   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-15   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Meribel    (bib: 15)   
3. Place
WCUP  01-11   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-12   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 20)   
4. Place
WCUP  12-07   K  Sankt Anton    (bib: 31)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WSC   02-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-10   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-10   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 9)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  11-11   GS  Aspen    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 22)   
WSC   02-15   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 20)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-11   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 12)   
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-13   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 17)   Replaces Bad Kleinkirch.
6. Place
WCUP  01-09   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 9)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  12-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 21)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  03-11   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Soldeu    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Cortina    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 6)   Replaces Courchevel
7. Place
WSC   02-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  12-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 21)   SG+SL
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-08   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  12-08   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 11)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  02-09   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-14   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 29)   SG+SL
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
OWG   02-14   K  Sochi    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-15   DH  Meribel    (bib: 16)   
9. Place
WCUP  02-09   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 21)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Cortina    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-11   K  Aare    (bib: 16)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  02-11   SG  Aare    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-12   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Bansko    (bib: 18)   
11. Place
WSC   02-13   DH  Schladming    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
12. Place
WCUP  03-09   DH  Aare    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-14   GS  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-10   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-10   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-11   DH  Aare    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  02-12   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 11)   
14. Place
WCUP  03-11   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-13   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 10)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-09   DH  Cortina    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Sochi    (bib: 9)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-07   GS  Cortina    (bib: 33)   
OWG   02-10   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 15)   
OWG   02-10   SG  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 15)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-09   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Cortina    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 12)   
WSC   02-11   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Cortina    (bib: 22)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-07   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-12   SG  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
19. Place
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-12   DH  Schladming    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-13   DH  Meribel    (bib: 15)   
20. Place
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Aspen    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  La Molina    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 13)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 13)   
22. Place
WCUP  02-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  03-10   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-11   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 15)   
23. Place
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 25)   
24. Place
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
25. Place
OWG   02-10   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 29)   
26. Place
WCUP  01-09   GS  Cortina    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  03-10   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 32)   Night
27. Place
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 36)   
28. Place
WCUP  03-11   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 21)   
29. Place
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-11   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 19)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  11-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 25)   
30. Place
WCUP  01-09   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 26)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.49.55 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy