Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Anne Sophie  Barthet

Anne Sophie Barthet FRA

23/02/1988 Courchevel 1.70 m 71 kg SuperRank
442

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17               23
2015/16           1 5 307
2014/15               53
2013/14             1 62
2012/13             1 157
2011/12               150
2010/11             1 64
2009/10             1 64
2008/09                
2007/08               5
2006/07               56
2005/06               26

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2005/06   St. Moritz  .57 -- --
GS   2005/06   Soelden  NQ   2007/08   Soelden  .26  5pts --
K   2005/06   St. Moritz  .24   2005/06   St. Moritz  .24  7pts --
SG   2006/07   Reiteralm  .44 -- --
SL   2005/06   Aspen  .26   2005/06   Aspen  .26  5pts --

3. Place
WCUP  02-16   K  Soldeu     (bib: 3)   SG+SL
6. Place
WCUP  11-09   SL  Aspen    (bib: 58)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-16   K  Lenzerheide     (bib: 7)   SG+SL
7. Place
WCUP  03-16   SL  St. Moritz     (bib: 9)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 28)   Night
WCUP  01-16   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 25)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-13   SL  Lienz    (bib: 52)   
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen     (bib: 37)   
11. Place
WCUP  11-09   GS  Aspen    (bib: 55)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 38)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-06   SL  Semmering    (bib: 30)   Night
WCUP  12-11   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau     (bib: 21)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 5)   SG+SL
14. Place
WCUP  01-07   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 44)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 35)   1 day race (DH+SL)
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 24)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-11   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 47)   Night
WCUP  11-11   SL  Aspen    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  02-12   SL  Soldeu    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 23)   
16. Place
WSC   02-13   K  Schladming    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Lienz     (bib: 27)   
17. Place
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 20)   Night
WCUP  01-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau    (bib: 17)   
18. Place
OWG   02-14   SL  Sochi    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-15   SL  Maribor    (bib: 36)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-05   SL  Lienz    (bib: 71)   
WSC   02-07   SL  Aare    (bib: 28)   
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 36)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-10   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 23)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 42)   Replaces Courchevel
WCUP  03-15   K  Bansko    (bib: 24)   SG+SL
21. Place
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 51)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-12   SL  Semmering    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Maribor    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Innsbruck    (bib: 41)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  12-15   GS  Courchevel     (bib: 27)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Crans Montana     (bib: 17)   
22. Place
WSC   02-07   K  Aare    (bib: 12)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  11-11   GS  Aspen    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Flachau    (bib: 28)   Night
WCUP  03-16   SL  Jasna     (bib: 18)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Levi    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-16   GS  Killington    (bib: 29)   
23. Place
WCUP  02-12   GS  Soldeu    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Aspen    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-15   GS  Maribor    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Aare     (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-16   GS  Maribor     (bib: 29)   
24. Place
WCUP  01-06   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 35)   1 day race
WCUP  12-12   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 40)   
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 25)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-06   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Lienz    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  11-15   GS  Aspen     (bib: 29)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-05   SL  Aspen    (bib: 58)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 45)   
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Killington    (bib: 9)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-10   GS  Semmering    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 27)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-06   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 63)   Night



Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 23.34.31 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy