Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Arnold  Rieder

Arnold Rieder ITA

28/04/1976 Maranza (Bz) 1.80 m 82 kg SuperRank
558

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2007/08                
2005/06               59
2004/05               60
2003/04             3 183
2002/03             3 164
2001/02               32
2000/01                
1999/00               20
1998/99                
1997/98             1 52
1996/97               6
1995/96                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   1995/96   Hinterstoder  NQ   1996/97   Adelboden  .25  6pts --
SG   2002/03   Gardena  .17   2002/03   Gardena  .17  14pts --
SL   1997/98   Schladming  NQ -- --

4. Place
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 8)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 27)   
6. Place
WCUP  02-98   GS  Yong Pyong     
7. Place
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 12)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-03   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 26)   
9. Place
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 10)   
10. Place
WCUP  03-03   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 20)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 15)   
12. Place
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 27)   
13. Place
WCUP  02-00   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 35)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 25)   
15. Place
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 12)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-03   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 37)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-02   SG  Gardena    (bib: 59)   
19. Place
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
WCUP  02-02   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 49)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 28)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-01   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 53)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 26)   
21. Place
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 39)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-02   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 3)   
24. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 28)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-97   GS  Adelboden     
26. Place
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-03   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 50)   
36. Place
WCUP  12-03   SG  Gardena    (bib: 43)   
37. Place
WCUP  12-04   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 45)   
41. Place
WCUP  02-03   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 50)   
55. Place
WCUP  11-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 3)   
59. Place
WCUP  12-05   SG  Gardena    (bib: 43)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.50.39 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy