Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Benjamin  Raich

Benjamin Raich AUT

28/02/1978 Arzl 1.81 m 83 kg SuperRank
10

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2014/15           1 4 307
2013/14           1 6 361
2012/13             6 344
2011/12         1 3 12 771
2010/11           2 11 547
2009/10   1     1 5 20 1091
2008/09     1   4 6 15 1007
2007/08         1 7 22 1298
2006/07   1 1   6 10 17 1255
2005/06 1 1 2   7 12 19 1410
2004/05   2 4   3 11 22 1454
2003/04         3 6 18 1139
2002/03           5 11 622
2001/02     2   1 3 8 526
2000/01   1 1   4 8 13 865
1999/00         2 7 13 788
1998/99         3 5 9 575
1997/98       3     1 26
1996/97       1        
1995/96       1        

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   1998/99   Sierra Nevada  .24   2003/04   Chamonix  .14  18pts --
GS   1996/97   Vail  .18   1997/98   Crans Montana  .10  26pts   1998/99   Flachau  
K   2003/04   Chamonix  .2   2003/04   Chamonix  .2  80pts   2004/05   Wengen  
PR   2010/11   Muenchen  .5   2010/11   Muenchen  .5  30pts --
SG   1998/99   Sierra Nevada  .9   1998/99   Sierra Nevada  .9  29pts   2011/12   Crans Montana  
SL   1995/96   Hafjell  AB   1998/99   Kranjska Gora  .3  60pts   1998/99   Schladming  

1. Place
WCUP  01-99   SL  Schladming    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-99   GS  Flachau    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-99   SL  Wengen    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-00   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Wengen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Schladming    (bib: 3)   Night
WCUP  03-01   SL  Aare    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Wengen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Schladming    (bib: 7)   Night
WCUP  12-04   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-05   K  Wengen     1 day race
WSC   02-05   K  Bormio    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-05   SL  Bormio    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-06   K  Wengen    (bib: 15)   1 day race
WCUP  01-06   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-06   K  Chamonix    (bib: 15)   1 day race
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 3)   
OWG   02-06   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Schladming    (bib: 6)   Night
WCUP  03-07   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-07   K  Kvitfjell    (bib: 31)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-08   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-09   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 16)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  02-12   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 16)   
2. Place
WCUP  12-99   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 7)   Night
WCUP  12-99   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-00   SL  Bormio    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Les Arcs    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-01   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Schladming    (bib: 11)   Night
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-04   K  Chamonix     
WCUP  01-04   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Schladming    (bib: 4)   Night
WSC   02-05   GS  Bormio    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-05   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 1)   Night
WCUP  01-07   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-07   K  Aare    (bib: 29)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  11-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-08   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 5)   
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-09   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-11   SG  Hinterstoder    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-12   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 15)   
3. Place
WCUP  01-99   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  01-99   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Saalbach    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-01   GS  Shigakogen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-01   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 6)   
OWG   02-02   K  Snowbasin     
OWG   02-02   SL  Deer Valley     
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Yong Pyong    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Gardena    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Wengen    (bib: 5)   
WSC   01-05   SG  Bormio    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  02-05   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Schladming    (bib: 6)   Night
WCUP  02-07   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-08   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-09   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-10   K  Kitzbuehel     Classic
WCUP  02-12   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 3)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-99   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 6)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-03   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-03   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-03   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 6)   Night
WCUP  01-04   SL  Flachau    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 7)   Night
WCUP  12-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-05   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-05   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-07   SL  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-08   K  Wengen    (bib: 16)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-08   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-10   K  Wengen    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Wengen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Schladming    (bib: 4)   Night
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-10   SG  Gardena    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-11   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-11   K  Garmisch    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-13   K  Wengen    (bib: 14)   DH+SL
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 2)   
5. Place
WSC   02-99   SL  Vail    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  10-99   GS  Tignes    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-00   GS  Todtnau    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-05   K  Val d'Isere     1 day race
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-08   SL  Bormio    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Wengen    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-11   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-11   K  Wengen    (bib: 17)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-11   SL  Wengen    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-12   K  Sochi    (bib: 12)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  03-12   DH  Schladming    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 16)   
6. Place
WCUP  02-99   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-01   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-02   SL  Flachau    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Flachau    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-07   K  Wengen    (bib: 30)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-08   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 20)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-09   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 1)   Night
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 2)   
OWG   02-10   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 21)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 21)   
7. Place
WCUP  02-00   SL  Todtnau    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Gardena    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-09   K  Wengen    (bib: 18)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  12-09   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 21)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-12   K  Wengen    (bib: 13)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  03-13   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 10)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 1)   Replaces Val d'Isere
8. Place
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  11-99   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Hafjell    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-03   SG  Gardena    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Schladming    (bib: 3)   Night
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-10   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 13)   
9. Place
WCUP  03-99   SG  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 17)   
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-03   SL  Park City    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-09   K  Sestriere    (bib: 18)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-09   SG  Gardena    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Schladming    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 16)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   
10. Place
WCUP  03-98   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-00   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-06   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 30)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-11   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-14   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 13)   
11. Place
WCUP  02-02   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-03   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-05   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-05   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-05   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-08   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-14   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 15)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-05   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Wengen    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-09   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-10   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  02-12   SL  Bansko    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 16)   
13. Place
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-09   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-09   DH  Aare    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 7)   
14. Place
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-08   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 3)   
OWG   02-10   SG  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 10)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-05   DH  Bormio    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-09   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Wengen    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Wengen    (bib: 23)   
16. Place
WCUP  11-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Wengen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Schladming    (bib: 12)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-04   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Bormio    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  02-05   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Crans Montana    (bib: 11)   
18. Place
WCUP  03-97   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-04   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-08   K  Chamonix    (bib: 22)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Wengen    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 20)   Night
19. Place
WCUP  12-99   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  11-07   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 22)   
20. Place
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  Gardena    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-15   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 5)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-02   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-02   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 9)   KO - Night
WCUP  12-05   SG  Gardena    (bib: 27)   
OWG   02-06   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  11-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  11-11   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 7)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  02-12   K  Chamonix    (bib: 14)   1 day race (DH+SL)
23. Place
WCUP  12-11   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 16)   
24. Place
WCUP  03-99   DH  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Wengen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-04   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-08   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 23)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-11   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 16)   Night
WCUP  12-12   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 8)   DATE CHANGED
WCUP  01-13   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Schladming    (bib: 21)   Night
26. Place
WCUP  03-03   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Bormio    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-08   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 16)   DATE CHANGED
27. Place
WCUP  12-98   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Gardena    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-11   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 12)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Bormio    (bib: 5)   
29. Place
WCUP  12-06   DH  Bormio    (bib: 14)   repl. Val
WCUP  03-09   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 31)   
30. Place
WCUP  12-12   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 9)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.51.20 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy