Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Bjarne  Solbakken

Bjarne Solbakken NOR

08/05/1977 Stranda 1.80 m 80 kg SuperRank
296

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2007/08                
2006/07                
2005/06               77
2004/05               130
2003/04         1 4 9 696
2002/03             2 139
2001/02             1 123
2000/01               98
1999/00               72
1998/99                
1997/98                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   1997/98   Kvitfjell  .51   1999/00   Kvitfjell  .28  3pts --
GS   1998/99   Kranjska Gora  NQ   1999/00   Beaver Creek  .27  4pts --
K   2003/04   Kitzbuehel  .13   2003/04   Kitzbuehel  .13  20pts --
SG   1997/98   Schladming  .49   1999/00   Beaver Creek  .22  9pts   2003/04   Beaver Creek  
SL   2002/03   Yong Pyong  NQ -- --

1. Place
WCUP  12-03   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 9)   
2. Place
WCUP  12-03   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 26)   
3. Place
WCUP  01-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 22)   
4. Place
WCUP  02-04   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 15)   
5. Place
OWG   02-02   SG  Snowbasin    (bib: 15)   
6. Place
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  03-04   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 1)   
7. Place
WCUP  11-03   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 10)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-02   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 12)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-02   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-04   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 22)   
10. Place
WSC   01-01   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 26)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-00   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 25)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Bormio    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 3)   
12. Place
WCUP  02-01   GS  Shigakogen    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 25)   
OWG   02-02   DH  Snowbasin    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  11-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  12-03   SG  Gardena    (bib: 24)   
13. Place
WCUP  03-00   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  01-02   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-04   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 13)   
WSC   02-05   K  Bormio    (bib: 20)   
14. Place
WCUP  02-00   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 38)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-03   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 10)   
16. Place
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 27)   
17. Place
WCUP  02-02   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 24)   
WSC   02-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   
18. Place
WCUP  01-04   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Gardena    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 25)   
WSC   01-05   SG  Bormio    (bib: 22)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-03   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 11)   
WSC   02-03   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   
WSC   02-03   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Wengen    (bib: 16)   
WSC   02-07   SG  Aare    (bib: 7)   
20. Place
WCUP  02-00   GS  Todtnau    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 30)   
21. Place
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-05   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 2)   
22. Place
WCUP  11-99   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 55)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  11-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 28)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-01   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-02   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  12-02   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Gardena    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 19)   
24. Place
WCUP  03-00   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  02-03   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-05   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-06   K  Chamonix    (bib: 4)   1 day race
25. Place
WCUP  02-05   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 25)   
26. Place
WCUP  02-03   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 20)   
WSC   02-05   DH  Bormio    (bib: 16)   
OWG   02-06   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 10)   
27. Place
WCUP  11-99   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  03-02   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 45)   
28. Place
WCUP  03-00   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 52)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-02   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  11-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 36)   
OWG   02-06   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-07   DH  Aare    (bib: 1)   
30. Place
WCUP  12-04   DH  Gardena    (bib: 33)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.51.44 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy