Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Blanca  Fernandez Ochoa

Blanca Fernandez Ochoa SPA

22/04/1963 Madrid SuperRank
108

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1991/92     1   1 5 10 657
1990/91         1 1 8 93
1988/89           1 5 61
1987/88         1 5 16 190
1986/87           4 13 159
1985/86           1 4 51
1984/85         1 2 9 121
1983/84           1 2 33
1982/83             2 15
1981/82               11
1980/81               1

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS    n/d   1980/81   Zwiesel  .15  1pts   1984/85   Vail  
K    n/d   1984/85   Bad Kleinkirch.  .8  8pts --
PR    n/d -- --
SG    n/d   1984/85   Pfronten  .6  10pts --
SL    n/d   1982/83   Maribor  .10  6pts   1987/88   Sestriere  

1. Place
WCUP  03-85   GS  Vail     
WCUP  11-87   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-90   SL  Morzine     
WCUP  12-91   SL  Lech     
2. Place
WCUP  02-86   GS  Vysoke Tatry     
WCUP  12-86   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  02-87   GS  Megeve     
WCUP  03-88   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  12-88   SL  Courmayeur     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Schruns     
WCUP  03-92   GS  Crans Montana     
3. Place
WCUP  03-84   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  01-85   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  02-87   SL  St. Gervais     
WCUP  02-87   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  12-87   SL  Leukerbad     
WCUP  01-88   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-88   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  11-91   SL  Lech     
OWG   02-92   SL  Meribel     
WCUP  02-92   GS  Narvik     
4. Place
WCUP  03-87   SG  Vail     
WCUP  03-87   GS  Sarajevo     
WSC   02-89   SL  Beaver Creek     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  02-92   SL  Narvik     
5. Place
WCUP  01-85   SL  Arosa     
WCUP  01-87   GS  Saalbach     
WSC   02-87   GS  Crans Montana     
WSC   02-87   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-87   SG  Leukerbad     
WCUP  01-88   SG  Lech     
WCUP  01-88   K  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-88   SL  Kranjska Gora     
OWG   02-88   SL  Nakiska     
WCUP  11-88   GS  Val Thorens     
WCUP  01-89   SL  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-91   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-91   SL  Kranjska Gora     
6. Place
OWG   02-84   GS  Sarajevo     
WCUP  01-85   SG  Pfronten     
WCUP  03-85   K  Sunshine     SL Arosa + DH Sunshine
WCUP  12-86   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  12-86   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-87   GS  Bischofswiesen     
WCUP  11-87   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-88   SL  Saas Fee     
WCUP  03-91   SL  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-92   SL  Sundsvall     
7. Place
WCUP  01-85   SL  Pfronten     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Sunshine     
WCUP  02-87   SL  Fluehli     
WCUP  12-88   SL  Altenmarkt     
WSC   02-89   GS  Vail     
WCUP  12-90   SL  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  03-91   SL  Waterville     
8. Place
WCUP  03-83   GS  Mont Tremblant     
WCUP  01-85   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-85   K  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-85   SG  Arosa     
WCUP  01-86   K  Badgastein     
WCUP  12-87   GS  Piancavallo     
WCUP  03-88   SG  Rossland     
WCUP  03-88   GS  Saalbach     
9. Place
WCUP  01-84   SL  Limone     
WSC   02-85   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-86   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  03-87   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Maribor     
10. Place
WCUP  02-83   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  11-86   GS  Park City     
WSC   02-87   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-87   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  01-88   SL  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  12-90   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Hinterstoder     
11. Place
WCUP  12-81   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-85   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  03-91   PR  Waterville     
12. Place
WCUP  12-83   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-83   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  01-85   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  03-85   SG  Sunshine     
WCUP  01-86   K  St. Gervais     SG Megeve + SL St. Gervais
WCUP  02-89   SG  Steamboat     
OWG   02-92   GS  Meribel     
13. Place
WCUP  02-82   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  12-83   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  03-85   GS  Lake Placid     
14. Place
WCUP  03-82   GS  Waterville     
WSC   02-85   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  12-85   SG  Sestriere     
15. Place
WCUP  02-81   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  12-81   GS  Pila     
WCUP  12-82   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-84   SL  Courmayeur     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Bromont     
WCUP  01-87   SG  Saalbach     
WCUP  01-87   SG  Pfronten     
WCUP  01-91   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.     
17. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Piancavallo     
25. Place
WCUP  12-91   SG  Santa Caterina     
27. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Morzine     
28. Place
WCUP  12-91   GS  Santa Caterina     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.51.48 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy