Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Brigitte  Obermoser

Brigitte Obermoser AUT

02/07/1976 Altenmarkt 1.72 m SuperRank
179

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2006/07                
2005/06             2 143
2004/05             3 213
2003/04           1 5 382
2002/03         1 2 6 499
2001/02             10 511
2000/01         1 3 11 669
1999/00         1 3 14 806
1998/99             6 398
1997/98             3 233
1996/97               51
1995/96             1 54

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   1995/96   Sankt Anton  .9   1995/96   Sankt Anton  .9  29pts   2000/01   St. Moritz  
GS   1997/98   Val d'Isere  AB   1998/99   Park City  .23  8pts   1999/00   Bormio  
K   1997/98   Val d'Isere  .15   1997/98   Val d'Isere  .15  16pts --
SG   1996/97   Lake Louise  .30   1996/97   Lake Louise  .30  1pts   2002/03   Innsbruck  
SL   1997/98   Val d'Isere  NQ   1998/99   Sankt Anton  .21  10pts --

1. Place
WCUP  03-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-00   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 16)   
2. Place
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 21)   
3. Place
WCUP  02-00   GS  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-00   SG  Bormio    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-01   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Aare    (bib: 20)   
4. Place
WCUP  12-97   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  11-99   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-00   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-02   K  Aare     
WSC   02-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-04   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
5. Place
WCUP  11-98   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Santa Caterina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-00   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Semmering    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-01   SG  Haus Im Ennstal    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Semmering    (bib: 16)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-99   K  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  12-99   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-02   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-97   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  02-99   DH  Aare    (bib: 28)   2 runs
WCUP  03-99   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-00   DH  Bormio    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-01   DH  Cortina    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-01   DH  Aare    (bib: 20)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-99   GS  Lienz    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-00   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-00   K  Santa Caterina    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-02   K  Saalbach     
WCUP  02-02   DH  Aare    (bib: 8)   2 runs
WCUP  03-04   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 16)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     2 runs
WCUP  01-00   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-00   DH  Aare    (bib: 14)   2 runs
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-02   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-02   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  Aare    (bib: 9)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-98   DH  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  01-99   SG  Maribor    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-00   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   
WSC   02-03   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Veysonnaz    (bib: 21)   
11. Place
OWG   02-98   K  Happo One     
WCUP  12-98   K  Veysonnaz    (bib: 68)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-01   GS  Sankt Anton    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-01   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-02   SG  Cortina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
12. Place
WCUP  03-99   DH  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-01   SG  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-02   K  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  03-03   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 13)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-98   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-99   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 17)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-97   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-00   DH  Cortina    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-03   DH  Innsbruck    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Aare    (bib: 16)   Night
15. Place
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  12-97   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Aare     
WCUP  11-98   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-00   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-01   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 27)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-04   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-04   GS  Maribor    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-05   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 2)   
16. Place
WCUP  03-97   DH  Happo One     
WCUP  02-00   DH  Innsbruck    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 5)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-98   K  Aare     
WCUP  11-01   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 25)   
18. Place
WCUP  01-98   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  12-98   SG  Mammoth Mnt.    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-00   GS  Maribor    (bib: 19)   
OWG   02-02   DH  Snowbasin     
WCUP  12-02   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 20)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-00   GS  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-01   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  02-05   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 37)   
20. Place
WCUP  11-98   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-98   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-99   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Maribor    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
21. Place
WCUP  03-96   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 73)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Cortina    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-00   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-03   DH  Cortina    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  02-05   K  San Sicario    (bib: 19)   1 day race
WCUP  03-05   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 6)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-97   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  02-97   DH  Happo One     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Val d'Isere     2 runs
WCUP  01-98   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  01-99   DH  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-01   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 1)   
23. Place
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 64)   
WCUP  10-99   GS  Tignes    (bib: 57)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Megeve    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   
24. Place
WCUP  02-97   DH  Laax     
WCUP  01-02   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-02   SG  Aspen    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 16)   
25. Place
WCUP  03-00   SL  Bormio    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  11-00   SG  Aspen    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 17)   
26. Place
WCUP  02-96   DH  Narvik     2 runs
WCUP  12-96   DH  Vail     
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 20)   
27. Place
WCUP  03-96   DH  Narvik     2 runs
WCUP  11-96   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-98   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 31)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-00   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Cortina    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-00   SL  Maribor    (bib: 31)   
WSC   01-01   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 12)   
30. Place
WCUP  12-96   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-97   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Lienz    (bib: 2)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.52.09 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy