Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Carolina  Ruiz Castillo

Carolina Ruiz Castillo SPA

14/10/1981 Albolote 1.69 m 63 kg SuperRank
316

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2014/15             2 193
2013/14             2 134
2012/13         1 1 4 323
2011/12               97
2010/11             1 111
2009/10               48
2008/09             1 102
2007/08             3 202
2006/07               114
2005/06               14
2004/05               24
2003/04                
2002/03               10
2001/02               10
2000/01       1       52
1999/00       1   1 1 93
1998/99                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2002/03   Lake Louise  NS   2006/07   Lake Louise  .20  11pts   2012/13   Meribel  
GS   1998/99   Soelden  NQ   1999/00   Copper Mnt.  .18  13pts --
K   2005/06   St. Moritz  NS2   2008/09   Altenmarkt  .29  2pts --
SG   2000/01   Aspen  .13   2000/01   Aspen  .13  20pts --
SL   1998/99   Park City  NQ -- --

1. Place
WCUP  02-13   DH  Meribel    (bib: 28)   
2. Place
WCUP  03-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 46)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-13   SG  Cortina    (bib: 1)   
6. Place
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-15   DH  Meribel    (bib: 8)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-07   DH  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-09   DH  Cortina    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 24)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 2)   
9. Place
WSC   02-03   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-11   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
10. Place
WCUP  02-08   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-09   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-10   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 30)   
13. Place
WCUP  11-00   SG  Aspen    (bib: 64)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 8)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WSC   02-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 27)   Replaces Bad Kleinkirch.
15. Place
OWG   02-02   SG  Snowbasin    (bib: 30)   
WSC   01-05   SG  Santa Caterina    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-08   DH  Cortina    (bib: 6)   
OWG   02-10   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  11-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 29)   
WSC   02-13   DH  Schladming    (bib: 27)   
16. Place
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 28)   
WSC   02-03   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 13)   
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  03-11   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-15   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 25)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-04   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 53)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-09   SG  Cortina    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 25)   
18. Place
WCUP  11-99   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 67)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Cortina    (bib: 2)   
OWG   02-10   SG  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-15   SG  Cortina    (bib: 23)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-07   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 26)   
WSC   02-09   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-11   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-11   DH  Aare    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Bansko    (bib: 30)   
20. Place
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 56)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Reiteralm    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 53)   
WSC   02-07   DH  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Bansko    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-12   GS  Aspen    (bib: 46)   
WSC   02-13   SG  Schladming    (bib: 26)   
21. Place
WSC   02-01   GS  Sankt Anton    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 35)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 60)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 7)   
WSC   02-15   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 23)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-06   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  01-12   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-13   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 9)   
23. Place
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 54)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
WSC   02-15   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 2)   
24. Place
WCUP  02-01   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Bansko    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 2)   
25. Place
WSC   01-01   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 33)   
OWG   02-06   K  San Sicario     1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-07   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 50)   
WSC   02-07   SG  Aare    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Cortina    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Bansko    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  11-13   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Semmering    (bib: 28)   
OWG   02-02   SL  Deer Valley     
WCUP  01-06   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Cortina    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 3)   
27. Place
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 49)   
WCUP  12-08   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-11   SG  Aare    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 14)   
28. Place
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 38)   
WSC   02-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Semmering    (bib: 55)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 2)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-09   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 53)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-12   SG  Cortina    (bib: 3)   
30. Place
OWG   02-06   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 2)   
OWG   02-06   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-09   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-10   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Cortina    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 7)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.52.41 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy