Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Christel  Pascal

Christel Pascal FRA

06/10/1973 Gap 1.69 m 62 kg SuperRank
184

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2005/06               6
2004/05             2 137
2003/04             2 123
2002/03           2 6 372
2001/02             7 350
2000/01     1     2 7 429
1999/00         1 5 10 646
1998/99             1 86
1997/98               21
1996/97             1 61
1995/96               11
1994/95               20

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   1998/99   Park City  NS   1999/00   Aare  .25  6pts --
SL   1994/95   Sestriere  NQ   1994/95   Meribel  .13  20pts   1999/00   Copper Mnt.  

1. Place
WCUP  11-99   SL  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 20)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-00   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-00   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-01   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-01   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Semmering    (bib: 3)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-99   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 1)   
4. Place
WCUP  12-99   SL  Lienz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-00   SL  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-01   SL  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 1)   
5. Place
WCUP  01-00   SL  Maribor    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-00   SL  Bormio    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Semmering    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Aspen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-04   SL  Aspen    (bib: 24)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-96   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  12-99   SL  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 15)   
WSC   02-01   GS  Sankt Anton    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-02   SL  Flachau    (bib: 2)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-01   SL  Lienz    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Saalbach    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Aare    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Lienz    (bib: 1)   
9. Place
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 32)   
10. Place
WCUP  11-00   SL  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 4)   KO
WCUP  01-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 21)   
11. Place
WCUP  03-03   SL  Hafjell    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Altenmarkt    (bib: 22)   
12. Place
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-03   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-05   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 20)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-94   SL  Meribel     
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 32)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Semmering    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 1)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-98   SL  Veysonnaz    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Lienz    (bib: 16)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-99   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Flachau    (bib: 6)   
17. Place
WCUP  03-98   SL  Saalbach     Night
WCUP  03-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 5)   
18. Place
WSC   02-97   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Mammoth Mnt.     
WSC   02-99   SL  Vail    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 1)   
19. Place
WCUP  02-97   SL  Laax     
WCUP  02-99   SL  Aare    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 51)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-95   SL  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 32)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Maribor    (bib: 16)   
24. Place
WCUP  12-97   SL  Lienz     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Maribor    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Aare    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 17)   Night
WCUP  01-05   SL  Maribor    (bib: 19)   
25. Place
WCUP  02-00   GS  Aare    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Maribor    (bib: 18)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Semmering    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 20)   
26. Place
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 9)   
27. Place
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.53.22 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy