Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Christian  Mayer

Christian Mayer AUT

10/01/1972 Finkenstein 1.80 m 95 kg SuperRank
65

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2005/06               8
2004/05               5
2003/04             2 98
2002/03           3 3 234
2001/02             3 122
2000/01             2 218
1999/00         3 4 13 802
1998/99     1   1 6 11 766
1997/98     1   2 3 7 590
1996/97             6 330
1995/96           1 9 457
1994/95           1 2 224
1993/94   1 1   1 5 7 533
1992/93               65
1991/92             2 71

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   1998/99   Sierra Nevada  .13   1998/99   Sierra Nevada  .13  20pts --
GS    n/d   1991/92   Alta Badia  .9  37pts   1993/94   Val d'Isere  
PR   1997/98   Tignes  .13   1997/98   Tignes  .13  20pts --
SG   1996/97   Val d'Isere  .5   1996/97   Val d'Isere  .5  45pts   1998/99   Sierra Nevada  
SL    n/d   1992/93   Sestriere  .20  11pts --

1. Place
WCUP  12-93   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  03-99   SG  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Saalbach    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 6)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-94   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  03-94   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  03-94   GS  Vail     
WCUP  11-95   SL  Park City     
WCUP  02-98   GS  Yong Pyong     
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-98   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-99   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 14)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-93   GS  Alta Badia     
OWG   02-94   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
OWG   02-98   K  Happo One     
WCUP  11-98   SL  Park City    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-98   SG  Aspen    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-99   SL  Vail    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 12)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-94   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-95   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  11-96   SL  Park City     
WCUP  11-96   GS  Breckenridge     
WSC   02-97   K  Sestriere     
WCUP  03-98   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-99   K  Vail    (bib: 4)   
5. Place
WCUP  11-95   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
OWG   02-98   SL  Shigakogen     
WCUP  03-99   SL  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-99   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-99   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 7)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-96   GS  Flachau     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Kitzbuehel     
WSC   02-96   GS  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  10-96   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  01-97   SG  Laax     
WCUP  11-98   SL  Aspen    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-98   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-98   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-99   GS  Tignes    (bib: 6)   
7. Place
WCUP  03-96   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 9)   
8. Place
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-00   GS  Todtnau    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-02   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 8)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-91   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Alta Badia     
WSC   02-96   SL  Sierra Nevada     
OWG   02-98   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  01-00   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 8)   
10. Place
WCUP  02-92   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  03-96   SL  Hafjell     
WSC   02-97   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  03-00   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-00   SG  Bormio    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 12)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-95   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Flachau     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Schladming     
WCUP  03-99   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-99   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 9)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-96   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Schladming     Night
WCUP  01-98   SL  Kitzbuehel     
13. Place
WCUP  01-94   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-95   SL  Wengen     
WCUP  10-97   PR  Tignes     
WCUP  03-99   DH  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-01   GS  Shigakogen    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-92   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  10-97   GS  Tignes     
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 8)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-93   SL  Lech     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  03-95   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  03-00   DH  Bormio    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-00   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 8)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-94   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-94   SL  Lech     
WCUP  11-95   GS  Vail     
WCUP  11-99   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 5)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-94   SL  Lech     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  02-00   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-00   SL  Bormio    (bib: 16)   
18. Place
WCUP  01-95   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  11-97   SL  Park City     
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 18)   Night
19. Place
WCUP  12-93   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  12-98   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-99   SL  Wengen    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-99   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 5)   
20. Place
WCUP  11-92   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Flachau    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 14)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-93   SL  Stoneham     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Schladming     
WCUP  01-01   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 21)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-94   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  03-97   GS  Vail     
23. Place
WCUP  01-93   SL  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-98   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  03-00   SL  Schladming    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 37)   
24. Place
WCUP  03-97   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-00   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 17)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-92   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Oppdal     
WCUP  11-93   SL  Park City     
WCUP  12-94   SL  Tignes     
WCUP  01-00   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 18)   
26. Place
WCUP  01-97   SL  Wengen     
WCUP  03-97   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  12-04   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 26)   
27. Place
WCUP  03-03   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 2)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.53.30 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy