Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Corinne  Rey Bellet

Corinne Rey Bellet SUI

02/08/1972 Les Crosets 1.63 m 64 kg SuperRank
106

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2002/03     1     1 7 436
2001/02         1 3 11 618
2000/01         1 4 14 744
1999/00         1 4 12 691
1998/99         2 2 13 720
1997/98             3 162
1995/96               124
1994/95             1 95
1993/94             1 90
1992/93             2 104
1991/92           1 1 98

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   1995/96   Lake Louise  .41   1995/96   Sankt Anton  .22  9pts   1998/99   Sankt Anton  
GS    n/d   1991/92   Hinterstoder  .20  12pts --
SG    n/d   1992/93   Morzine  .24  7pts   1998/99   Sankt Anton  
SL    n/d   1992/93   Maribor  .19  12pts --

1. Place
WCUP  01-99   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-00   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-01   SG  Aare    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-02   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 14)   
2. Place
WCUP  03-00   DH  Bormio    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Semmering    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 28)   
WSC   02-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 22)   
3. Place
WCUP  03-92   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  11-99   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-00   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-00   SG  Aspen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-00   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  11-01   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 29)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-93   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  12-98   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Maribor    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-01   K  Sankt Anton    (bib: 15)   
WSC   02-01   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-02   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 10)   
5. Place
WCUP  01-99   SG  Maribor    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-99   DH  Cortina    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-00   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-01   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 8)   
OWG   02-02   DH  Snowbasin     
WCUP  11-02   SG  Aspen    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-03   DH  Innsbruck    (bib: 16)   
6. Place
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-98   SG  Mammoth Mnt.    (bib: 14)   
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-99   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 15)   
WSC   01-01   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-01   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-02   SG  Cortina    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 24)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-98   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  10-99   GS  Tignes    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-00   DH  Innsbruck    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-00   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-00   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Maribor    (bib: 8)   
WSC   02-03   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-03   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 19)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-93   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  01-99   SG  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
WSC   02-99   SG  Vail    (bib: 19)   
WSC   02-99   K  Vail    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Cortina    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-02   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 16)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-97   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-00   SG  Bormio    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-01   DH  Aare    (bib: 19)   
OWG   02-02   SG  Snowbasin    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 12)   
10. Place
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  03-95   GS  Bormio     
WSC   02-96   SG  Sierra Nevada     
WSC   02-96   DH  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-99   GS  Maribor    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-00   DH  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Santa Caterina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-00   DH  Aare    (bib: 19)   2 runs
WCUP  02-01   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 9)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-99   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
12. Place
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  12-98   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-01   DH  Cortina    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 11)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Aare     
WCUP  01-99   SG  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-02   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
14. Place
WSC   02-93   GS  Morioka     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  02-99   DH  Aare    (bib: 19)   2 runs
WCUP  03-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 5)   
15. Place
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-02   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-03   DH  Cortina    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 20)   
16. Place
WCUP  02-95   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  03-96   GS  Narvik     
WCUP  01-00   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-00   GS  Aare    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Aare    (bib: 12)   
17. Place
WSC   02-99   DH  Vail    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-99   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 11)   
18. Place
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  03-99   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-99   DH  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 12)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-93   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-00   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 19)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  10-97   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  11-98   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Lienz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-00   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 19)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  12-01   GS  Lienz    (bib: 8)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-94   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  01-96   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  03-96   DH  Narvik     2 runs
WCUP  11-97   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  11-98   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  11-99   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-93   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-96   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-00   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   
24. Place
WCUP  03-93   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  12-95   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-96   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  12-97   SG  Lake Louise     
26. Place
WCUP  10-93   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Vail     
WCUP  12-95   SG  Veysonnaz     
27. Place
WCUP  02-96   DH  Val d'Isere     
28. Place
WCUP  11-92   GS  Park City     
WCUP  11-95   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Cortina     
29. Place
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   
30. Place
OWG   02-98   DH  Happo One     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.54.22 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy