Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Daniel  Albrecht

Daniel Albrecht SUI

25/05/1983 Fiesch 1.81 m 77 kg SuperRank
117

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2011/12                
2010/11               12
2008/09         2 2 6 427
2007/08         2 5 11 795
2006/07     2     1 4 334
2005/06               139
2004/05             1 124
2003/04                
2002/03       4        

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2002/03   Kvitfjell  .27   2006/07   Lenzerheide  .2  80pts --
GS   2002/03   Hafjell  .27   2004/05   Beaver Creek  .11  24pts   2007/08   Beaver Creek  
K   2004/05   Wengen  .4   2004/05   Wengen  .4  50pts   2007/08   Beaver Creek  
SG   2005/06   Garmisch  AB   2006/07   Hinterstoder  .12  22pts --
SL   2002/03   Schladming  AB1   2004/05   Beaver Creek  .14  18pts --

1. Place
WSC   02-07   K  Aare    (bib: 11)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  11-07   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 21)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-07   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 5)   
2. Place
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-08   K  Wengen    (bib: 20)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-08   SL  Bormio    (bib: 26)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-05   K  Wengen     1 day race
OWG   02-06   K  Sestriere    (bib: 8)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-06   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 26)   
5. Place
WCUP  01-07   K  Wengen    (bib: 7)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-07   GS  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 12)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-09   K  Wengen    (bib: 17)   1 day race (DH+SL)
7. Place
WSC   02-05   K  Bormio    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Wengen    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-08   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 19)   1 day race (SL+DH)
8. Place
WCUP  11-08   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-08   DH  Bormio    (bib: 23)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-08   K  Chamonix    (bib: 21)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-08   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 31)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-07   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 6)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 54)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  11-08   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 33)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-06   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Hinterstoder    (bib: 43)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-06   SL  Wengen    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  01-09   DH  Wengen    (bib: 30)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-04   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 59)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Flachau    (bib: 59)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Gardena    (bib: 29)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  02-07   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-07   K  Kvitfjell    (bib: 28)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-08   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  12-05   K  Val d'Isere     1 day race
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 16)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-05   SL  Wengen    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Schladming    (bib: 26)   Night
WCUP  12-06   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 25)   
18. Place
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 6)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-06   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Schladming    (bib: 21)   Night
20. Place
WCUP  03-08   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 18)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-07   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 13)   
22. Place
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-07   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 6)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-08   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 1)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-06   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 4)   
27. Place
WCUP  03-03   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-08   DH  Wengen    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-08   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 28)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-11   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 18)   
30. Place
WSC   02-03   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 59)   
WCUP  02-06   K  Chamonix    (bib: 38)   1 day race
WCUP  03-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 33)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.54.47 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy