Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Daniela  Merighetti

Daniela Merighetti ITA

05/07/1981 Brescia 1.68 m 66 kg SuperRank
215

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2015/16           1 1 138
2014/15           1 5 198
2013/14             2 171
2012/13           1 4 266
2011/12         1 2 7 407
2010/11             7 327
2009/10             5 197
2008/09             5 237
2007/08             1 131
2006/07             3 158
2005/06             2 103
2004/05                
2003/04               30
2002/03           1 1 98
2001/02                
2000/01                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2005/06   Bad Kleinkirch.  .29   2005/06   Bad Kleinkirch.  .29  2pts   2011/12   Cortina  
GS   2000/01   Sestriere  NQ   2002/03   Aare  .2  80pts --
K   2005/06   St. Moritz  .16   2005/06   St. Moritz  .16  15pts --
PR   2010/11   Muenchen  .4   2010/11   Muenchen  .4  50pts --
SG   2000/01   Cortina  AB   2005/06   Bad Kleinkirch.  .22  9pts --
SL   2002/03   Park City  .28   2002/03   Park City  .28  3pts --

1. Place
WCUP  01-12   DH  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
2. Place
WCUP  03-03   GS  Aare    (bib: 38)   Night
WCUP  01-13   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 22)   
3. Place
WCUP  02-12   SG  Bansko    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-16   DH  La Thuile     (bib: 6)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-07   DH  Cortina    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-11   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 15)   
OWG   02-14   DH  Sochi    (bib: 9)   
5. Place
WCUP  02-12   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
6. Place
WCUP  03-09   DH  Aare    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-10   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 2)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WSC   02-11   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Sochi    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 18)   
WSC   02-13   SG  Schladming    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 2)   Replaces Bad Kleinkirch.
8. Place
WCUP  01-09   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 7)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  02-13   DH  Meribel    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-15   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  03-10   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 14)   
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-06   DH  Cortina    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-08   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 4)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-09   DH  Cortina    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Bansko    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Cortina    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-10   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-11   SG  Aare    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 16)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-10   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-07   DH  Aspen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-08   DH  Cortina    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-11   K  Aare    (bib: 29)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-12   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 9)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-09   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-13   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 11)   
14. Place
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 22)   
15. Place
WSC   02-07   K  Aare    (bib: 10)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  02-09   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 10)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-16   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 10)   SPRINT RACE (2 runs)
WCUP  02-16   DH  Garmisch     (bib: 29)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-06   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 3)   1 day race
WCUP  01-07   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 13)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-07   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-08   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 29)   
WSC   02-09   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 23)   
17. Place
WSC   02-07   DH  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 25)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 24)   SG+SL
WCUP  12-13   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  Garmisch     (bib: 26)   
18. Place
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-08   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 25)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  02-09   DH  Bansko    (bib: 26)   
19. Place
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 1)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-02   SL  Semmering    (bib: 53)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-09   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Cortina    (bib: 30)   
21. Place
WCUP  03-07   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-16   DH  La Thuile     (bib: 30)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  Soldeu     (bib: 25)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-06   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 49)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-13   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-16   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 7)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Aspen    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  01-10   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 14)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-11   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 6)   
24. Place
WCUP  03-06   K  Hafjell    (bib: 8)   1 day race (SL+SG)
WCUP  12-07   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 8)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-06   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 56)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-07   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 14)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 53)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 13)   
28. Place
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 50)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-16   DH  Cortina     (bib: 25)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 9)   
30. Place
WCUP  01-06   SG  Cortina    (bib: 52)   
WCUP  03-08   K  Crans Montana    (bib: 30)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-10   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 37)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 03 | 2016 | 01.42.34 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy