Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Davide  Simoncelli

Davide Simoncelli ITA

30/01/1979 Rovereto 1.75 m 75 kg SuperRank
229

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2014/15             3 129
2013/14             1 94
2012/13           1 3 173
2011/12             4 208
2010/11             2 107
2009/10           2 6 311
2008/09             1 82
2007/08             2 155
2006/07             3 109
2005/06         1 2 5 314
2004/05             4 207
2003/04         1 2 3 238
2002/03           1 1 110
2001/02               33
2000/01               22
1999/00                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2006/07   Lake Louise  .59 -- --
GS   2000/01   Park City  NQ   2000/01   Val d'Isere  .17  14pts   2003/04   Alta Badia  
K   2006/07   Beaver Creek  .26   2006/07   Beaver Creek  .26  5pts --
SL   1999/00   Campiglio  AB1   2001/02   Campiglio  .27  4pts --

1. Place
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 2)   
2. Place
WCUP  12-02   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 2)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-12   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   
4. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
5. Place
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 10)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 14)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 22)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-14   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 8)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-06   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 21)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 19)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-10   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 18)   
11. Place
WCUP  02-08   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 20)   
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 21)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-11   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 11)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-12   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 7)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-05   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 7)   
15. Place
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Bansko    (bib: 12)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-07   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 55)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 23)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 20)   
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 18)   
18. Place
WCUP  02-04   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 12)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-01   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 33)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 21)   Replaces Val d'Isere
20. Place
WSC   02-01   GS  Sankt Anton    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 15)   
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 12)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-09   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 14)   
22. Place
WCUP  02-02   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 3)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-01   GS  Les Arcs    (bib: 35)   
WSC   02-01   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  02-09   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-15   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 19)   
24. Place
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 20)   
25. Place
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Crans Montana    (bib: 8)   
26. Place
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-06   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 68)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-11   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 21)   
27. Place
WCUP  12-01   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 61)   
WCUP  02-14   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 9)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.55.20 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy