Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Deborah  Compagnoni

Deborah Compagnoni ITA

04/06/1970 Santa Caterina 1.67 m 60 kg SuperRank
19

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1998/99           2 7 347
1997/98     2   4 9 13 912
1996/97   1 2   5 9 13 967
1995/96     1   1 2 6 346
1994/95         1 5 9 524
1993/94     1   3 5 14 841
1992/93         1 6 8 535
1991/92     1   1 6 7 590
1990/91             1 12
1989/90             2 19
1987/88             2 26

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1987/88   Val d'Isere  .4  12pts --
GS    n/d   1989/90   Santa Caterina  .6  10pts   1993/94   Tignes  
K   1993/94   Sierra Nevada  .6   1993/94   Sierra Nevada  .6  40pts --
PR    n/d   1997/98   Tignes  .17  14pts --
SG    n/d   1987/88   Sestriere  .5  11pts   1991/92   Morzine  
SL    n/d   1991/92   Lech  .8  40pts   1996/97   Semmering  

1. Place
WCUP  01-92   SG  Morzine     
OWG   02-92   SG  Meribel     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Morzine     
OWG   02-94   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
WSC   02-96   GS  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  03-96   GS  Narvik     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Cortina     
WSC   02-97   SL  Sestriere     
WSC   02-97   GS  Sestriere     
WCUP  03-97   GS  Vail     
WCUP  10-97   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
OWG   02-98   GS  Shigakogen     
2. Place
WCUP  12-91   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Aare     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  01-95   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  10-96   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Lienz     
OWG   02-98   SL  Shigakogen     
WCUP  12-98   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-92   GS  Steamboat     
WCUP  01-93   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-93   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aare     
WCUP  02-94   SL  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Aare     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Zwiesel     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Lienz     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  03-98   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 1)   
4. Place
WCUP  12-87   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Vail     
WCUP  02-93   SG  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Morzine     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Cortina     
5. Place
WCUP  11-87   SG  Sestriere     
WSC   02-93   SG  Morioka     
WCUP  03-93   SL  Aare     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  03-94   SL  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  03-95   SL  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  03-95   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-90   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  02-94   K  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  11-96   SL  Park City     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Vail     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-99   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 5)   
7. Place
WCUP  08-89   SG  Las Lenas     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Bormio     
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-99   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 13)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-91   SL  Lech     
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Flachau     
WCUP  02-97   SL  Laax     
WSC   02-99   SL  Vail    (bib: 16)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-93   SG  Flachau     
WCUP  03-95   SG  Bormio     
WCUP  11-97   PR  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  11-98   SL  Park City    (bib: 3)   
10. Place
OWG   02-94   SL  Hafjell     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Aare     
12. Place
WCUP  01-98   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  02-99   SL  Aare    (bib: 17)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-91   SG  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-93   SG  Cortina     
14. Place
WCUP  12-87   PR  Bormio     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Piancavallo     
15. Place
WCUP  01-88   SG  Lech     
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
16. Place
WCUP  01-97   SL  Maribor     
17. Place
OWG   02-94   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  10-97   PR  Tignes     
18. Place
WCUP  01-95   SG  Garmisch     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.55.22 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy