Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Denise  Karbon

Denise Karbon ITA

16/08/1980 Castelrotto 1.60 m 60 kg SuperRank
88

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2013/14             1 83
2012/13             2 109
2011/12             2 136
2010/11           1 1 109
2009/10           1 4 202
2008/09           1 6 357
2007/08   1     5 6 8 651
2006/07     1     1 3 131
2005/06             1 36
2003/04         1 3 4 343
2002/03     1     3 4 299
2001/02             1 62
2000/01             2 134
1999/00             4 226
1998/99       1        
1997/98                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   1997/98   Bormio  NQ   1999/00   Serre Chevalier  .16  15pts   2003/04   Alta Badia  
SL   1999/00   Copper Mnt.  NQ   1999/00   Sestriere  .11  24pts --

1. Place
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-07   GS  Panorama    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Lienz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 5)   
2. Place
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-04   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Maribor    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-11   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 9)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-02   GS  Semmering    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Aare    (bib: 12)   Night
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Cortina    (bib: 25)   
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-03   GS  Cortina    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-09   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 20)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-08   GS  Semmering    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 6)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Maribor    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-11   GS  Aspen    (bib: 9)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-00   GS  Cortina    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Semmering    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 9)   
8. Place
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 10)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-00   GS  Maribor    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Cortina    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  11-06   GS  Aspen    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  11-09   GS  Aspen    (bib: 7)   
10. Place
WCUP  02-00   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  02-00   GS  Aare    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Cortina    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Aspen    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Lienz    (bib: 20)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-99   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Lienz    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Maribor    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 20)   
12. Place
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 19)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Maribor    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Maribor    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Lienz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 20)   
14. Place
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  02-04   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 23)   
15. Place
WCUP  03-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-08   GS  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-99   GS  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 20)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-09   GS  Lienz    (bib: 4)   
18. Place
WCUP  03-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Flachau    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  11-01   SL  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 36)   
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 30)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 20)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-01   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-04   GS  Maribor    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Semmering    (bib: 21)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-99   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  02-00   SL  Aare    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Bormio    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 14)   
23. Place
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 14)   
24. Place
WCUP  01-10   GS  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Maribor    (bib: 56)   
WCUP  02-07   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 54)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Cortina    (bib: 4)   
26. Place
WCUP  01-00   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 29)   
27. Place
WSC   02-03   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  01-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Soldeu    (bib: 8)   
28. Place
WCUP  11-07   SL  Panorama    (bib: 54)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.55.26 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy