Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Edith  Miklos

Edith Miklos HUN

31/03/1988 Miercurea Ciuc RUM . . SuperRank
425

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17           1 2 106
2015/16             4 213
2014/15           1 1 125
2013/14             1 80
2012/13               26
2011/12               1
2010/11                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2010/11   Tarvisio  .50   2012/13   Lake Louise  .30  1pts --
GS   2012/13   St. Moritz  NQ -- --
K   2010/11   Tarvisio  .36   2011/12   St. Moritz  .30  1pts --
SG   2010/11   Tarvisio  AB   2014/15   Cortina  .24  7pts --

3. Place
WCUP  01-15   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-16   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 1)   
5. Place
WCUP  03-14   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 26)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-16   DH  Cortina     (bib: 13)   
7. Place
OWG   02-14   DH  Sochi    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  02-16   DH  Garmisch     (bib: 14)   
8. Place
WCUP  02-16   DH  La Thuile     (bib: 15)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-15   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 9)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-16   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 6)   
11. Place
WCUP  03-15   DH  Meribel    (bib: 6)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-13   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 48)   
13. Place
WSC   02-15   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-16   DH  La Thuile     (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-16   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 54)   
14. Place
WCUP  03-16   DH  St. Moritz     (bib: 13)   
15. Place
OWG   02-14   SG  Sochi    (bib: 35)   
16. Place
OWG   02-14   K  Sochi    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 26)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-16   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 13)   SPRINT RACE (2 runs)
18. Place
WCUP  03-13   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 45)   
19. Place
WSC   02-13   K  Schladming    (bib: 28)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 24)   Replaces Bad Kleinkirch.
22. Place
WCUP  12-15   DH  Lake Louise     (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-15   DH  Lake Louise     (bib: 10)   
23. Place
WSC   02-11   K  Garmisch    (bib: 37)   
WSC   02-13   DH  Schladming    (bib: 28)   
24. Place
WCUP  01-15   SG  Cortina    (bib: 43)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 23)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  02-13   DH  Meribel    (bib: 35)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-16   SG  Cortina     (bib: 51)   
29. Place
WCUP  12-12   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  Garmisch     (bib: 56)   
30. Place
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 51)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  11-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 34)   
31. Place
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 45)   
32. Place
WCUP  01-13   DH  Cortina    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  01-16   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 56)   
33. Place
WCUP  12-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 51)   SG+SL
34. Place
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 70)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  Soldeu     (bib: 54)   
35. Place
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  01-14   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 51)   SG+SL
36. Place
WCUP  03-11   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 48)   1 day race (SG+SL)
38. Place
WCUP  02-12   SG  Bansko    (bib: 50)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 58)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 54)   
39. Place
WCUP  01-12   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 57)   
40. Place
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 51)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-13   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 54)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 51)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 28)   
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 63)   
42. Place
WCUP  02-12   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 49)   
43. Place
WCUP  01-12   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 57)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 60)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 52)   
44. Place
WCUP  12-12   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 53)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Bansko    (bib: 44)   
45. Place
WCUP  12-13   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 55)   
46. Place
WCUP  01-13   SG  Cortina    (bib: 56)   
WCUP  12-15   SG  Lake Louise     (bib: 51)   
47. Place
WCUP  11-13   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 61)   
48. Place
WCUP  11-13   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 7)   
49. Place
WCUP  01-12   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 59)   
50. Place
WCUP  03-11   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 54)   
WCUP  03-16   SG  Lenzerheide     (bib: 54)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 23.35.01 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy