Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Elisabeth  Goergl

Elisabeth Goergl AUT

20/02/1981 Kapfenberg 1.65 m SuperRank
41

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17               1
2015/16             6 363
2014/15         1 4 9 638
2013/14         2 3 9 640
2012/13             5 381
2011/12         1 6 20 987
2010/11     2     6 19 992
2009/10     2   1 3 9 591
2008/09     1     3 14 755
2007/08         2 7 18 1137
2006/07           1 7 568
2005/06           3 11 602
2004/05           1 8 511
2003/04           4 12 654
2002/03           1 1 181
2000/01                
1999/00                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2003/04   Sestriere  .20   2004/05   Lake Louise  .28  3pts   2011/12   Bad Kleinkirch.  
GS   2002/03   Soelden  NQ   2002/03   Val d'Isere  .13  20pts   2007/08   Maribor  
K   2004/05   San Sicario  .11   2004/05   San Sicario  .11  24pts --
PR   2010/11   Muenchen  .3   2010/11   Muenchen  .3  60pts --
SG   2003/04   Haus im Ennstal  AB   2003/04   Aare  .29  2pts   2009/10   Lake Louise  
SL   1999/00   Sestriere  NQ   2002/03   Sestriere  .19  12pts --

1. Place
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 10)   
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 16)   
WSC   02-11   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 20)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Levi    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Levi    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-07   GS  Panorama    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-10   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 21)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  11-11   GS  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Sochi    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-15   DH  Meribel    (bib: 20)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Semmering    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Cortina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-06   DH  Aare    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-08   GS  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Cortina    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   1 day race (DH+SL)
OWG   02-10   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 5)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-11   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-11   K  Aare    (bib: 21)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-11   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-11   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 3)   
4. Place
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Lienz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-08   K  Crans Montana    (bib: 12)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-08   GS  La Molina    (bib: 7)   
WSC   02-09   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-10   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 16)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  11-10   GS  Aspen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Semmering    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-12   SG  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 21)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-13   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-16   DH  St. Moritz     (bib: 11)   
5. Place
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Altenmarkt    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Aare    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-08   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 11)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-09   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 18)   1 day race (DH+SL)
OWG   02-10   SG  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   
WSC   02-11   K  Garmisch    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-11   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 18)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  02-12   GS  Soldeu    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-16   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 19)   
6. Place
WCUP  03-04   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-07   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 19)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  02-08   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 16)   
WSC   02-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-11   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 19)   
WSC   02-13   K  Schladming    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WSC   02-15   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 18)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Megeve    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Aspen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-08   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 17)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-08   GS  Semmering    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-09   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Bansko    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 2)   
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-11   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Lienz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-12   GS  Aspen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  Garmisch     (bib: 22)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-04   GS  Maribor    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 5)   
WSC   02-05   K  Santa Caterina    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Aspen    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-09   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-09   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 18)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  03-09   DH  Aare    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Cortina    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-14   GS  Aspen    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-15   SG  Cortina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 17)   
9. Place
WCUP  03-05   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-06   K  Hafjell    (bib: 21)   1 day race (SL+SG)
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Aspen    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-08   DH  Cortina    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-12   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-12   DH  Schladming    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-13   DH  Meribel    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-16   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 20)   SPRINT RACE (2 runs)
WCUP  03-16   SG  Lenzerheide     (bib: 13)   
10. Place
WCUP  11-04   GS  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 10)   
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-09   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Cortina    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  10-10   GS  Soelden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Cortina    (bib: 20)   
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 16)   SG+SL
WSC   02-13   DH  Schladming    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-15   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-16   DH  La Thuile     (bib: 14)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-05   K  San Sicario    (bib: 15)   1 day race
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Aare    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-07   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 24)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-07   DH  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 15)   
WSC   02-13   SG  Schladming    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-14   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 10)   SG+SL
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Innsbruck    (bib: 18)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 18)   Replaces Bad Kleinkirch.
WCUP  03-15   SG  Bansko    (bib: 18)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Hafjell    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Bansko    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Cortina    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 22)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Semmering    (bib: 49)   
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-08   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-09   DH  Cortina    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-09   SG  Cortina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-15   DH  Lake Louise     (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-15   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-16   DH  Cortina     (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-16   DH  Garmisch     (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-16   DH  La Thuile     (bib: 10)   
14. Place
WCUP  11-04   SL  Aspen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-10   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-15   K  Bansko    (bib: 1)   SG+SL
15. Place
WCUP  01-03   GS  Bormio    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Maribor    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Maribor    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Levi    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-13   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-16   SG  St. Moritz     (bib: 12)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-03   GS  Cortina    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Aare    (bib: 27)   Night
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Aspen    (bib: 17)   
OWG   02-14   DH  Sochi    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 17)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 24)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  02-08   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 31)   Night
WCUP  12-08   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-13   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-16   SG  Cortina     (bib: 16)   
18. Place
WCUP  03-06   SL  Aare    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-07   DH  Aare    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 32)   
OWG   02-10   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Cortina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-15   GS  Maribor    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  La Thuile     (bib: 20)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 57)   KO
WCUP  03-05   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-07   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-07   SL  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Maribor    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 17)   
20. Place
WCUP  03-04   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Semmering    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-08   SL  Bormio    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-06   SG  Reiteralm    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-11   SG  Aare    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-13   K  Meribel    (bib: 21)   DH+SL
22. Place
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  Aare    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 16)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-08   SL  Maribor    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Bansko    (bib: 19)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 12)   
24. Place
WCUP  02-05   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Cortina    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Semmering    (bib: 17)   
25. Place
WCUP  03-07   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Aspen    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 8)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Aspen    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 14)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-10   GS  Maribor    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-15   DH  Lake Louise     (bib: 21)   
28. Place
WCUP  03-03   SL  Aare    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Aspen    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Maribor    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 17)   
29. Place
WCUP  02-04   SG  Aare    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 19)   
30. Place
WCUP  01-07   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-15   SG  Lake Louise     (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-16   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 23.35.05 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy