Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Erika  Hess

Erika Hess SUI

06/03/1962 Grafenort SuperRank
10

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1986/87     2   2 6 17 240
1985/86   1     3 9 21 312
1984/85   1 1   2 6 16 228
1983/84 1 1     7 12 22 382
1982/83   1     3 11 16 269
1981/82 1 1 3   7 17 21 408
1980/81   1     7 12 19 337
1979/80     1     4 13 168
1978/79             4 76
1977/78             3 8

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1980/81   Val d'Isere  .11  5pts --
GS    n/d   1977/78   Waterville  .10  1pts   1980/81   Wangs  
K    n/d   1980/81   Piancavallo  .3  15pts   1981/82   Badgastein  
PR    n/d -- --
SG    n/d   1984/85   Pfronten  .7  9pts --
SL    n/d   1977/78   Berchtesgaden  .6  6pts   1980/81   Schruns  

1. Place
WCUP  01-81   SL  Schruns     
WCUP  01-81   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-81   SL  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  02-81   SL  Zwiesel     
WCUP  03-81   SL  Furano     
WCUP  03-81   SL  Wangs     
WCUP  03-81   GS  Wangs     
WCUP  12-81   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  12-81   SL  Chamonix     
WCUP  01-82   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-82   SL  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-82   K  Badgastein     
WSC   01-82   K  Schladming     
WSC   02-82   GS  Schladming     
WSC   02-82   SL  Schladming     
WCUP  03-82   SL  Alpe d'Huez     
WCUP  03-82   GS  Alpe d'Huez     
WCUP  12-82   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-82   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  02-83   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  12-83   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-83   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-83   K  Sestriere     DH Isere 2 + SL Sestriere
WCUP  01-84   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-84   K  Verbier     
WCUP  01-84   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  03-84   GS  Jasna     
WSC   02-85   K  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  03-85   SL  Park City     
WCUP  03-85   SL  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  12-85   K  Val d'Isere     SL Sestriere + DH Isere
WCUP  12-85   SL  Savognin     
WCUP  03-86   SL  Park City     
WCUP  12-86   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  12-86   SL  Val Zoldana     
WSC   01-87   K  Crans Montana     
WSC   02-87   SL  Crans Montana     
2. Place
WCUP  12-79   GS  Limone     
WCUP  12-80   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  01-81   K  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-81   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  12-81   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-81   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  12-81   K  Saalbach     GS Isere + DH Saalbach 1
WCUP  01-82   GS  Pfronten     
WCUP  01-82   K  Grindelwald     GS Pfronten + DH Grindelwald
WCUP  02-82   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  03-82   GS  San Sicario     
WCUP  12-82   SL  Limone     
WCUP  12-82   K  Piancavallo     DH Sansicario + SL Piancavallo
WCUP  01-83   SL  Davos     
WCUP  02-83   SL  Vysoke Tatry     
WCUP  03-83   SL  Furano     
WCUP  12-83   K  Val d'Isere     DH Isere 1 + GS Isere
WCUP  03-84   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  03-84   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  03-84   PR  Oslo     
WCUP  12-84   SL  Davos     
WCUP  12-84   K  Davos     
WCUP  12-85   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-86   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-86   SL  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-86   K  Badgastein     
WCUP  02-87   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  02-87   SL  Zwiesel     
3. Place
WCUP  12-79   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-80   SL  Badgastein     
OWG   02-80   SL  Lake Placid     
WSC   02-80   SL  Lake Placid     OWG Race valid as WSC Title
WCUP  03-80   SL  Vysoke Tatry     
WCUP  12-80   K  Piancavallo     GS Limone + DH Piancavallo
WCUP  12-80   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  12-81   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  01-82   SL  Lenggries     
WCUP  02-82   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  12-82   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Mont Tremblant     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-84   SL  Verbier     
WCUP  01-85   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-85   SL  Arosa     
WCUP  02-86   SL  Vysoke Tatry     
WCUP  03-86   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  01-87   K  Mellau     
WCUP  02-87   SL  Fluehli     
4. Place
WCUP  03-79   GS  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  01-80   SL  Berchtesgaden     
WCUP  01-80   GS  Berchtesgaden     
WCUP  01-80   GS  Arosa     
WCUP  02-80   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  03-80   GS  Mont St. Anne     
WCUP  02-81   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  12-81   K  Chamonix     DH Saalbach 2 + SL Chamonix
WCUP  03-82   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  12-83   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  12-83   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  01-84   SL  Limone     
WCUP  03-84   SL  Oslo     
WCUP  01-85   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-86   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  02-86   GS  Vysoke Tatry     
WCUP  03-86   PR  Bromont     
5. Place
WCUP  01-80   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  12-80   GS  Limone     
WCUP  12-81   GS  Pila     
WCUP  03-82   PR  Montgenevre     Only winner name found!
WCUP  03-83   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  12-83   SL  Sestriere     
OWG   02-84   SL  Sarajevo     
WCUP  03-84   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  12-84   SL  Courmayeur     
WCUP  01-85   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-85   K  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-85   SG  Arosa     
WCUP  03-85   K  Sunshine     SL Arosa + DH Sunshine
WCUP  01-86   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  03-86   K  Sunshine     
WCUP  11-86   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-86   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  01-87   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  02-87   GS  Megeve     
6. Place
WCUP  01-78   SL  Berchtesgaden     
WCUP  03-79   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  01-80   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  03-80   SL  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-80   PR  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-81   GS  Furano     
WCUP  01-83   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  03-83   PR  Furano     
WCUP  03-84   GS  Lake Placid     
WCUP  03-84   SL  Zwiesel     
WCUP  01-85   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  02-86   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Waterville     
7. Place
WCUP  01-84   K  Badgastein     
OWG   02-84   GS  Sarajevo     
WCUP  01-85   SG  Pfronten     
WCUP  12-86   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  01-87   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  01-87   SL  Mellau     
WSC   02-87   DH  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-87   SG  Vail     
8. Place
WCUP  12-80   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-81   K  Haus Im Ennstal     SL Zwiesel + DH Haus
WCUP  03-81   PR  Laax     
WCUP  01-84   SL  Badgastein     
WCUP  02-87   SL  St. Gervais     
9. Place
WSC   02-78   GS  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-79   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  03-85   GS  Lake Placid     
WCUP  12-85   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-86   K  Maribor     DH Isere + GS Maribor
WCUP  02-86   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  03-86   SG  Furano     
WCUP  12-86   SL  Courmayeur     
WCUP  03-87   GS  Sarajevo     
10. Place
WCUP  03-78   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  03-78   PR  Arosa     
WCUP  02-79   SL  Pfronten     
WCUP  12-80   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Furano     
WCUP  12-84   SG  Davos     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Sunshine     
11. Place
WCUP  12-80   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-83   DH  Val d'Isere     
WSC   02-85   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  03-85   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  03-86   DH  Sunshine     
12. Place
WCUP  01-86   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  11-86   SL  Park City     
WCUP  01-87   PR  Muenchen     
WCUP  03-87   SG  Vail     
13. Place
WCUP  12-85   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-86   SL  Courmayeur     
WCUP  01-87   DH  Mellau     
14. Place
WCUP  03-80   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  01-81   GS  Haute Nendaz     
WCUP  02-81   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  01-82   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  12-84   GS  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-85   K  Bad Kleinkirch.     
15. Place
WCUP  12-85   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-86   SG  Megeve     
WCUP  03-86   SG  Vail     
25. Place
WCUP  03-79   GS  Furano     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.57.06 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy