Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Eva-Maria  Brem

Eva-Maria Brem AUT

13/09/1988 Munster 1.60 m SuperRank
151

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17               5
2015/16   1     2 4 9 647
2014/15         1 5 7 452
2013/14           2 3 273
2012/13             3 170
2011/12             2 124
2010/11               20
2009/10             3 181
2008/09               75
2007/08       1     1 110
2006/07       2       2
2005/06       1        

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2009/10   Crans Montana  .42 -- --
GS   2007/08   Soelden  NQ   2007/08   Panorama  .5  45pts   2014/15   Aspen  
K   2006/07   Altenmarkt  .29   2006/07   Altenmarkt  .29  2pts --
SG   2009/10   Val d'Isere  .48 -- --
SL   2005/06   Lienz  NQ   2009/10   Aspen  .28  3pts --

1. Place
WCUP  11-14   GS  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Courchevel     (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  Jasna     (bib: 2)   
2. Place
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-15   GS  Aspen     (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Aare     (bib: 6)   
3. Place
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 1)   Replaces Courchevel
WCUP  03-15   GS  Aare    (bib: 1)   
4. Place
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Innsbruck    (bib: 3)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  12-15   GS  Lienz     (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-16   GS  Flachau    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-16   GS  Maribor     (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  St. Moritz     (bib: 5)   
5. Place
WCUP  11-07   GS  Panorama    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  11-09   GS  Aspen    (bib: 24)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-09   GS  Lienz    (bib: 19)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 18)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-12   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 4)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-10   GS  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Soldeu    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-15   GS  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-07   K  Sankt Anton    (bib: 2)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 27)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-09   GS  Cortina    (bib: 22)   
14. Place
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 8)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-13   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 12)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-08   GS  La Molina    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 13)   
17. Place
WCUP  03-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Aare     (bib: 31)   
18. Place
WCUP  11-08   GS  Aspen    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 8)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-08   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 1)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-09   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 2)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  12-11   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 48)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-08   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen    (bib: 40)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-10   GS  Maribor    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 50)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Lienz     (bib: 16)   
22. Place
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 20)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Lienz    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 46)   
24. Place
WCUP  11-12   GS  Aspen    (bib: 23)   
25. Place
WCUP  11-14   SL  Aspen    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  02-15   SL  Maribor    (bib: 39)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-10   GS  Semmering    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-11   GS  Aspen    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau     (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  Jasna     (bib: 31)   
WCUP  10-16   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 48)   Night
WCUP  03-15   SL  Aare    (bib: 41)   
28. Place
WCUP  03-09   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Aspen    (bib: 64)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-07   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 52)   1 day race (SL+DH)
30. Place
WCUP  12-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   1 day race (DH+SL)



Page generated by ski-db @ 01 | 12 | 2016 | 13.36.38 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy