Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Eva  Twardokens

Eva Twardokens USA

28/04/1965 Reno SuperRank
197

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1994/95             2 178
1993/94             4 279
1992/93               22
1991/92           1 5 465
1990/91           1 7 90
1989/90               7
1988/89               1
1986/87             2 23
1985/86             5 64
1984/85     1     1 10 98
1983/84               4
1982/83               5

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS    n/d   1984/85   Santa Caterina  .9  7pts --
K    n/d   1982/83   Piancavallo  .13  3pts --
PR    n/d -- --
SG    n/d   1984/85   Arosa  .2  20pts --
SL    n/d   1984/85   Campiglio  .14  2pts --

2. Place
WCUP  01-85   SG  Arosa     
WCUP  02-91   GS  Zwiesel     
3. Place
WSC   02-85   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Piancavallo     
4. Place
WCUP  12-85   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-86   K  St. Gervais     SG Megeve + SL St. Gervais
WCUP  01-91   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Morzine     
5. Place
WCUP  01-85   SL  Pfronten     
WCUP  03-85   SG  Sunshine     
WCUP  03-85   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  12-85   SG  Sestriere     
WSC   02-91   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
6. Place
WCUP  01-87   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Veysonnaz     
OWG   02-94   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  03-94   GS  Vail     
7. Place
WSC   02-85   K  Santa Caterina     
OWG   02-92   GS  Meribel     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
8. Place
WCUP  01-85   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WSC   01-87   K  Crans Montana     
WSC   02-89   SL  Beaver Creek     
WCUP  12-90   SL  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Lake Louise     
OWG   02-92   SG  Meribel     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
9. Place
WCUP  12-84   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-85   SG  Pfronten     
WCUP  03-85   SL  Park City     
WCUP  01-86   SG  Puy St. Vincent     
WCUP  01-86   GS  Oberstaufen     
WSC   02-87   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Vail     
WCUP  03-91   PR  Waterville     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Hinterstoder     
10. Place
WCUP  01-85   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-85   K  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WSC   02-85   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  12-86   SL  Courmayeur     
11. Place
WCUP  03-86   SL  Park City     
WCUP  12-90   SL  Morzine     
WCUP  12-94   SG  Vail     
12. Place
WCUP  01-84   K  Verbier     
WCUP  01-86   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  01-91   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-91   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  10-93   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Vail     
13. Place
WCUP  12-82   K  Piancavallo     DH Sansicario + SL Piancavallo
WCUP  12-85   K  Val d'Isere     SL Sestriere + DH Isere
WCUP  01-87   SL  Mellau     
WSC   02-87   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  02-87   SL  St. Gervais     
WCUP  12-89   SL  Steamboat     
WCUP  01-90   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  12-91   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  02-92   SL  Grindelwald     
14. Place
WCUP  01-83   K  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  12-84   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-86   SL  St. Gervais     
WSC   02-87   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-90   SG  Meiringen     
WCUP  12-90   K  Morzine     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  02-94   SL  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  03-95   GS  Bormio     
15. Place
WCUP  03-85   GS  Lake Placid     
WCUP  03-85   SL  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  03-86   PR  Bromont     
WCUP  12-86   SL  Courmayeur     
WCUP  03-89   SL  Shigakogen     
WCUP  11-89   GS  Park City     
WCUP  03-91   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  12-91   SG  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Schruns     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  03-92   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Cortina     
17. Place
WCUP  11-92   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Maribor     
19. Place
WCUP  11-91   SL  Lech     
20. Place
WCUP  02-92   SL  Narvik     
WCUP  12-93   SL  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Morzine     
23. Place
WCUP  12-92   GS  Steamboat     
24. Place
WCUP  01-92   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Garmisch     
25. Place
WCUP  03-92   SG  Vail     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Aare     
27. Place
WCUP  01-95   SG  Flachau     
28. Place
WCUP  01-94   SL  Maribor     
29. Place
WCUP  02-94   SG  Sierra Nevada     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.57.24 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy