Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Fabienne  Serrat

Fabienne Serrat FRA

05/07/1956 Bourg D'Oisan SuperRank
55

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1983/84               6
1982/83           3 8 107
1981/82           1 8 74
1980/81         1 3 14 183
1979/80           4 15 154
1978/79           2 12 173
1977/78     1     7 12 152
1976/77           3 11 85
1975/76         1 2 14 127
1974/75           6 14 159
1973/74     2   1 5 10 133
1972/73           1 6 44

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1974/75   Cortina  .8  3pts --
GS    n/d   1972/73   Anchorage  .8  3pts   1973/74   Badgastein  
K    n/d   1974/75   Schruns  .6  6pts --
PR    n/d   1974/75   Gardena  .3  15pts --
SG    n/d   1982/83   Verbier  .5  11pts --
SL    n/d   1972/73   Maribor  .7  4pts   1975/76   Cortina  

1. Place
WCUP  01-74   GS  Badgastein     
WSC   02-74   GS  St. Moritz     
WSC   02-74   K  St. Moritz     
WCUP  12-75   SL  Cortina     
WCUP  12-80   SL  Piancavallo     
2. Place
WCUP  03-73   SL  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  01-74   SL  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  01-74   SL  Badgastein     
WCUP  12-74   SL  Cortina     
WCUP  01-75   GS  Grindelwald     
WCUP  02-75   GS  Whistler Mnt.     aka Garibaldi
WCUP  03-76   GS  Mont St. Anne     
WCUP  01-77   SL  Schruns     
WCUP  12-77   SL  Cervinia     
WCUP  01-78   SL  Berchtesgaden     
WCUP  03-78   SL  Stratton Mnt..     
WCUP  02-79   SL  Pfronten     
WCUP  02-79   K  Pfronten     
WCUP  03-80   SL  Vysoke Tatry     
WCUP  12-80   K  Piancavallo     GS Limone + DH Piancavallo
WCUP  03-83   GS  Furano     
3. Place
WCUP  01-74   GS  Pfronten     
WCUP  02-74   SL  Abetone     
WCUP  12-74   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-75   GS  Sun Valley     
WCUP  03-75   PR  Gardena     Parallel Slalom
WCUP  01-77   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-77   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-78   GS  Les Diablerets     
WSC   02-78   K  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-78   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  02-78   SL  Megeve     
WCUP  03-78   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  12-79   GS  Limone     
WCUP  12-79   K  Piancavallo     GS Limone + DH Piancavallo
WCUP  03-80   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  12-80   GS  Limone     
WCUP  01-82   SL  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-83   K  Megeve     SL Schruns + DH 1 Megeve
WCUP  03-83   GS  Waterville     
4. Place
WCUP  12-73   GS  Zell Am See     
WCUP  01-74   GS  Grindelwald     
WSC   02-74   SL  St. Moritz     
WCUP  01-75   GS  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-75   SL  Schruns     
WCUP  03-75   SL  Gardena     
WCUP  12-75   SL  Aprica     
WCUP  01-76   SL  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  01-76   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-78   GS  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  03-78   PR  Arosa     
WCUP  01-79   SL  Les Gets     
WCUP  01-79   K  Schruns     
WCUP  01-79   SL  Mellau     
OWG   02-80   GS  Lake Placid     
WCUP  12-80   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-83   GS  St. Gervais     
5. Place
WCUP  03-73   GS  Naeba     
WCUP  01-74   SL  Les Gets     
WCUP  12-75   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-75   K  Cortina     
WCUP  01-76   GS  Berchtesgaden     
WCUP  01-76   SL  Maribor     
WSC   02-78   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-79   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  03-79   GS  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  12-80   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-80   SL  Altenmarkt     
WSC   02-82   GS  Schladming     
WCUP  01-83   SG  Verbier     
6. Place
WCUP  03-73   SL  Mont St. Anne     
WCUP  01-74   GS  Les Gets     
WCUP  01-75   K  Schruns     
WCUP  03-75   SL  Sun Valley     
WCUP  01-76   SL  Les Gets     
WCUP  01-77   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  02-77   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  03-77   GS  Sierra Nevada     
WSC   02-78   GS  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-79   GS  Les Gets     
WCUP  12-79   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-80   SL  Berchtesgaden     
WCUP  03-80   GS  Mont St. Anne     
WCUP  12-80   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  01-81   K  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-81   SL  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  12-82   GS  Val d'Isere     
7. Place
WCUP  01-73   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-76   GS  Les Gets     
WCUP  01-76   SL  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-77   SL  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  01-77   GS  Arosa     
WCUP  01-77   SL  Megeve     
WCUP  12-77   GS  Campiglio     
WCUP  12-78   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-79   GS  Furano     
WCUP  12-79   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-80   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-80   SL  St. Gervais     
WCUP  01-81   K  Megeve     GS Les Gets + DH Megeve
WCUP  12-81   GS  Val d'Isere     
8. Place
WCUP  02-73   SL  Schruns     
WCUP  03-73   GS  Anchorage     
WCUP  12-74   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  12-74   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-75   K  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-77   K  Schruns     
WCUP  01-78   SL  Berchtesgaden     
WCUP  03-78   GS  Stratton Mnt..     
WCUP  01-79   SL  Meiringen     
WCUP  02-80   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  12-81   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  02-82   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  02-82   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  01-83   SG  Verbier     
WCUP  01-83   SL  Schruns     
9. Place
WCUP  03-74   GS  Vysoke Tatry     
WCUP  03-76   PR  Mont St. Anne     
WCUP  03-77   SL  Sun Valley     
WCUP  12-78   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  01-81   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  02-81   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  03-81   SL  Wangs     
10. Place
WSC   02-74   DH  St. Moritz     
WCUP  03-76   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  12-79   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  01-80   GS  Arosa     
WCUP  02-80   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  03-80   SL  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-81   GS  Wangs     
WCUP  01-82   SL  Maribor     
WSC   02-82   SL  Schladming     
WCUP  03-82   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  03-82   SL  Alpe d'Huez     
11. Place
WCUP  01-81   GS  Les Gets     
WCUP  03-81   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  03-81   PR  Laax     
12. Place
WCUP  03-79   SL  Furano     
WCUP  03-81   GS  Furano     
WCUP  03-82   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  01-84   GS  St. Gervais     
13. Place
WCUP  12-81   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  03-83   SL  Waterville     
14. Place
WCUP  02-81   SL  Zwiesel     
WCUP  03-81   SL  Furano     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Mont Tremblant     
15. Place
WCUP  12-81   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  12-82   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  02-83   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  02-83   SL  Vysoke Tatry     
WCUP  12-83   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  03-84   GS  Lake Placid     
20. Place
WCUP  02-79   DH  Pfronten     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.57.35 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy