Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Fraenzi  Aufdenblatten

Fraenzi Aufdenblatten SUI

10/02/1981 Zermatt 1.73 m 70 kg SuperRank
234

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2013/14           1 3 198
2012/13             3 219
2011/12             3 213
2010/11               127
2009/10         1 1 3 199
2008/09             6 288
2007/08             4 280
2006/07             4 312
2005/06           1 7 383
2004/05             1 131
2003/04           1 6 396
2002/03             1 116
2001/02             2 109
2000/01       2        
1999/00       2        

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2002/03   Innsbruck  .42   2003/04   Lake Louise  .28  3pts --
GS   1999/00   Sestriere  AB   2001/02   Soelden  .21  10pts --
K   2005/06   St. Moritz  AB1   2005/06   Hafjell  .21  10pts --
SG   2001/02   Val d'Isere  .49   2002/03   Val d'Isere  .5  45pts   2009/10   Val d'Isere  
SL   2002/03   Park City  AB1 -- --

1. Place
WCUP  12-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 9)   
3. Place
WCUP  01-04   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 2)   
4. Place
WCUP  12-05   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-12   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 4)   
5. Place
WCUP  01-02   GS  Aare    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-02   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Cortina    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Bansko    (bib: 11)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-02   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  03-04   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-06   DH  Aare    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-13   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
OWG   02-14   SG  Sochi    (bib: 30)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-04   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Aare    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Cortina    (bib: 4)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-04   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-09   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Bansko    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 5)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-05   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 23)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-09   SG  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-05   DH  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Bansko    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  02-13   DH  Meribel    (bib: 27)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-04   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 2)   
OWG   02-06   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Bansko    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-11   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 4)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-04   GS  Maribor    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-04   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-11   SG  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 12)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-03   GS  Lienz    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Cortina    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 16)   
WSC   02-07   DH  Aare    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  02-11   DH  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 4)   
15. Place
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 23)   
WSC   02-03   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 8)   
WSC   02-03   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 7)   
WSC   02-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Reiteralm    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Cortina    (bib: 26)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-05   DH  Cortina    (bib: 34)   
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  Cortina    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 3)   
17. Place
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-05   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 9)   
OWG   02-06   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-08   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 7)   
18. Place
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 10)   
WSC   01-05   SG  Santa Caterina    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-05   K  Santa Caterina    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-09   DH  Aare    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-10   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Veysonnaz    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 48)   
WSC   02-07   SG  Aare    (bib: 20)   
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-09   DH  Cortina    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WSC   02-13   SG  Schladming    (bib: 15)   
20. Place
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-08   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Cortina    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 13)   
21. Place
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-06   K  Hafjell    (bib: 14)   1 day race (SL+SG)
WCUP  03-07   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-09   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-12   DH  Schladming    (bib: 4)   
22. Place
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 55)   
WCUP  03-08   K  Crans Montana    (bib: 39)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-09   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 42)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Cortina    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-12   SG  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
23. Place
WCUP  02-09   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 47)   1 day race (DH+SL)
24. Place
WCUP  11-01   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Lienz    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Aare    (bib: 25)   Night
WCUP  12-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Cortina    (bib: 62)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-13   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 4)   
25. Place
WCUP  11-06   GS  Aspen    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
26. Place
WCUP  01-03   GS  Maribor    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  11-04   GS  Aspen    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Aspen    (bib: 60)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 30)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-05   GS  Maribor    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-09   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 25)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Megeve    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Aspen    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 23)   
29. Place
WCUP  02-05   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 7)   
30. Place
WCUP  02-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Hafjell    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 5)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.58.03 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy