Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Frank  Piccard

Frank Piccard FRA

17/09/1964 Les Saises SuperRank
47

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1995/96             1 75
1994/95               73
1993/94         1 1 9 516
1992/93             3 209
1991/92     1       6 387
1990/91     1   1 2 4 67
1989/90         1 3 7 101
1988/89           1 7 82
1987/88     2   1 4 8 123
1986/87             1 16
1985/86             4 62
1984/85             3 31
1983/84             1 12

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1984/85   Garmisch  .8  8pts   1989/90   Schladming  
GS    n/d   1984/85   Sestriere  .15  1pts   1993/94   Soelden  
K    n/d   1984/85   Garmisch  .4  12pts --
PR    n/d -- --
SG    n/d   1983/84   Val d'Isere  .4  12pts   1987/88   Beaver Creek  

1. Place
OWG   02-88   SG  Nakiska     
WCUP  03-88   SG  Beaver Creek     
WCUP  01-90   DH  Schladming     
WCUP  12-90   SG  Valloire     
WCUP  10-93   GS  Soelden     
2. Place
WCUP  01-88   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  11-88   SG  Schladming     
WCUP  12-89   SG  Val d'Isere     
OWG   02-92   DH  Val d'Isere     
3. Place
WCUP  01-88   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-88   K  Bad Kleinkirch.     
OWG   02-88   DH  Nakiska     
WCUP  12-89   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  08-90   GS  Mount Hutt     
WSC   01-91   SG  Saalbach     
4. Place
WCUP  12-83   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-85   K  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-87   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-88   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-88   K  Aare     
WCUP  02-89   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  03-92   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-94   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  03-94   GS  Vail     
5. Place
WCUP  08-85   DH  Las Lenas     
WCUP  02-86   K  Aare     
WCUP  02-89   SG  Aspen     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Alta Badia     
6. Place
WSC   02-85   K  Bormio     
WCUP  01-88   DH  Schladming     
WCUP  01-90   K  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  01-90   SG  Les Menuires     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Aare     
7. Place
WCUP  12-85   K  Alta Badia     DH Gardena + GS Alta Badia
WCUP  03-88   SG  Saalbach     
WCUP  01-89   SG  Laax     
WCUP  02-89   DH  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  02-89   SG  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  12-91   SG  Val d'Isere     
8. Place
WCUP  01-85   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-85   SG  Panorama     
WCUP  11-91   GS  Park City     
WCUP  11-95   GS  Park City     
9. Place
WCUP  03-86   DH  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  11-89   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-90   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-91   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  11-91   GS  Breckenridge     
WCUP  12-91   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  02-92   SG  Megeve     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Oppdal     
WCUP  12-93   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Crans Montana     
10. Place
WSC   01-87   K  Crans Montana     
WSC   02-87   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-89   K  Kitzbuehel     
WSC   02-89   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-90   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-93   GS  Veysonnaz     
11. Place
WCUP  03-86   SG  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  03-88   DH  Aare     
WCUP  02-89   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  02-92   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  03-92   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Aspen     
12. Place
WCUP  12-85   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  02-86   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  11-86   GS  Sestriere     
WCUP  08-89   GS  Thredbo     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  03-92   DH  Panorama     
13. Place
WCUP  02-86   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Lake Placid     
WCUP  12-90   GS  Alta Badia     
WSC   02-91   GS  Saalbach     
OWG   02-94   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Adelboden     
14. Place
WCUP  12-84   SG  Campiglio     
WCUP  12-85   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-86   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-90   DH  Kitzbuehel     2 runs
WCUP  12-90   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-91   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-91   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-93   DH  Garmisch     
15. Place
WCUP  12-84   GS  Sestriere     
WSC   02-85   DH  Bormio     
WCUP  02-86   DH  Aare     
WCUP  03-89   GS  Furano     
WCUP  03-90   GS  Veysonnaz     
WSC   01-91   DH  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-91   PR  Waterville     
WCUP  12-92   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-93   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  01-94   DH  Wengen     
WCUP  03-94   DH  Vail     
WSC   02-96   GS  Sierra Nevada     
16. Place
WCUP  02-95   GS  Furano     
17. Place
WCUP  03-94   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Alta Badia     
18. Place
WCUP  12-92   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Val d'Isere     
19. Place
WCUP  01-93   DH  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Vail     
20. Place
WCUP  12-92   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-93   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Whistler Mnt.     
22. Place
WCUP  03-94   DH  Whistler Mnt.     
23. Place
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aspen     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  11-95   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Kranjska Gora     
24. Place
WCUP  03-94   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Flachau     
25. Place
WCUP  03-92   DH  Panorama     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Panorama     
26. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  02-93   SG  Whistler Mnt.     
27. Place
WCUP  03-93   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  02-96   GS  Hinterstoder     
28. Place
WCUP  02-95   SG  Whistler Mnt.     
29. Place
WCUP  11-95   GS  Vail     
30. Place
WCUP  03-95   DH  Kvitfjell     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.58.14 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy