Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Franz  Gruber

Franz Gruber AUT

08/11/1959 Kirchdorf SuperRank
238

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1985/86               3
1984/85             3 28
1983/84           4 12 155
1982/83         1 2 12 143
1981/82           2 6 79
1980/81           1 6 58
1979/80             2 21
1978/79             2 52

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS    n/d   1978/79   Lake Placid  .15  11pts --
K    n/d   1982/83   Campiglio  .3  15pts --
PR    n/d -- --
SG    n/d   1982/83   Campiglio  .13  3pts --
SL    n/d   1978/79   Jasna  .10  1pts   1982/83   Kranjska Gora  

1. Place
WCUP  01-83   SL  Kranjska Gora     
2. Place
WCUP  01-82   SL  Bad Wiessee     
WCUP  01-84   SL  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  03-84   SL  Aare     
3. Place
WCUP  02-81   SL  Aare     
WCUP  03-82   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-82   K  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-84   SL  Parpan     
WCUP  02-84   SL  Borovez     
4. Place
WCUP  02-79   SL  Oslo     
WCUP  02-82   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-83   K  Campiglio     SG Gardena + SL Campiglio
WCUP  01-84   SL  Parpan     
OWG   02-84   GS  Sarajevo     
WCUP  03-84   PR  Oslo     
5. Place
WCUP  01-83   SL  Parpan     
WCUP  03-83   SL  Furano     
WCUP  12-83   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-83   SL  Courmayeur     
6. Place
WCUP  12-81   SL  Cortina     
WCUP  02-83   SL  Tarnaby     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Vail     
7. Place
WCUP  12-79   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  03-81   SL  Furano     
WCUP  12-81   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  03-82   SL  Montgenevre     
WCUP  12-82   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  02-83   SL  Markstein     
WCUP  03-83   PR  Furano     
WCUP  12-84   GS  Puy St. Vincent     
WCUP  01-85   SL  Kitzbuehel     
8. Place
WSC   02-82   SL  Schladming     
WCUP  02-83   GS  Gaellivare     
WCUP  12-83   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  03-84   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  01-85   GS  Schladming     
9. Place
WCUP  01-80   SL  Chamonix     
WCUP  12-80   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-81   SL  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  03-81   SL  Borovez     
WCUP  02-83   SL  Gaellivare     
WCUP  01-84   GS  Adelboden     
10. Place
WCUP  02-79   SL  Jasna     
WCUP  01-81   GS  Ebnat Kappel     
WCUP  02-83   SL  Sankt Anton     
11. Place
WCUP  02-83   GS  Todtnau     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Furano     
12. Place
WCUP  01-80   SL  Wengen     
WCUP  02-81   SL  Sankt Anton     
13. Place
WCUP  03-82   GS  San Sicario     
WCUP  12-82   SG  Campiglio     
WCUP  12-85   GS  Alta Badia     
14. Place
WCUP  02-81   GS  Schladming     
WCUP  12-83   GS  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  03-84   GS  Aare     
WCUP  12-84   SL  Sestriere     
15. Place
WCUP  03-79   GS  Lake Placid     
WCUP  12-79   GS  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-81   SL  Wengen     
WCUP  03-82   PR  Montgenevre     Only winner name found!
16. Place
WCUP  02-79   SL  Aare     
18. Place
WCUP  03-79   GS  Heavenly Valley     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.58.15 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy