Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Frida  Hansdotter

Frida Hansdotter SWE

13/12/1985 Norberg SuperRank
81

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17             1 44
2015/16   1     1 8 17 915
2014/15     1   1 5 10 679
2013/14         1 4 8 534
2012/13     1     4 9 615
2011/12           1 4 297
2010/11             2 142
2009/10               89
2008/09           1 4 282
2007/08             2 109
2006/07               45
2005/06                
2004/05                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   2004/05   Soelden  NQ   2007/08   Panorama  .23  8pts --
K   2008/09   St. Moritz  .13   2008/09   St. Moritz  .13  20pts --
PR   2012/13   Muenchen  .9   2012/13   Muenchen  .9  15pts --
SG   2008/09   St. Moritz  AB -- --
SL   2004/05   Maribor  NQ   2006/07   Levi  .13  20pts   2013/14   Kranjska Gora  

1. Place
WCUP  02-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Flachau    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Lienz     (bib: 6)   
2. Place
WCUP  03-09   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-12   SL  Soldeu    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Flachau    (bib: 4)   Night
WCUP  01-13   SL  Maribor    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Flachau    (bib: 3)   Night
WCUP  03-14   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Aspen    (bib: 7)   
WSC   02-15   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen     (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Aare     (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Stockholm    (bib: 1)   PARALLEL SL - CITY EVENT
3. Place
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 7)   Replaces Courchevel
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau     (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  St. Moritz     (bib: 5)   
4. Place
WCUP  03-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Innsbruck    (bib: 1)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  01-15   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 5)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-12   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Moscow    (bib: 3)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 8)   
OWG   02-14   SL  Sochi    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 7)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-09   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Maribor    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Lienz    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Aare    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Aare     (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Crans Montana     (bib: 1)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-07   SL  Aspen    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 9)   
8. Place
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Lienz     (bib: 14)   
9. Place
WCUP  11-10   SL  Aspen    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 10)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WCUP  02-15   SL  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-15   GS  Aspen     (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Courchevel     (bib: 9)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 21)   Night
WCUP  11-11   SL  Aspen    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  Jasna     (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  Jasna     (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Killington    (bib: 5)   
11. Place
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Semmering    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-11   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Aare    (bib: 17)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-09   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  St. Moritz     (bib: 12)   
13. Place
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  12-08   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 56)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 10)   Night
WCUP  01-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Aspen    (bib: 15)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 18)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-10   SL  Flachau    (bib: 12)   Night
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-15   GS  Maribor    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-16   GS  Killington    (bib: 11)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-08   SL  La Molina    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-09   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Aspen    (bib: 6)   
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Lienz    (bib: 10)   
16. Place
WCUP  03-11   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 18)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-10   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-10   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 17)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-06   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 54)   
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 19)   Replaces Courchevel
19. Place
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-08   SL  Bormio    (bib: 12)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 55)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Innsbruck    (bib: 19)   Kuehtai in Tirol
21. Place
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Levi    (bib: 19)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-10   SL  Maribor    (bib: 8)   
23. Place
WCUP  11-07   GS  Panorama    (bib: 68)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Lienz    (bib: 11)   
24. Place
WCUP  02-08   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 19)   Night
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 16)   
26. Place
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 17)   
30. Place
WSC   02-07   SG  Aare    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  01-09   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 25)   1 day race (DH+SL)



Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 22.33.48 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy