Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Hannes  Reichelt

Hannes Reichelt AUT

05/07/1980 Radstadt 1.81 m 82 kg SuperRank
41

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2015/16           3 6 485
2014/15     1   4 6 12 760
2013/14         1 5 6 476
2012/13         1 4 7 595
2011/12           7 18 1024
2010/11     1   1 1 6 362
2009/10           1 4 257
2008/09           1 3 198
2007/08   1     3 5 8 594
2006/07             2 158
2005/06         1 2 7 425
2004/05               38
2003/04               4
2002/03           2 3 194
2001/02                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2005/06   Lake Louise  .36   2005/06   Bormio  .21  10pts   2012/13   Bormio  
GS   2002/03   Alta Badia  AB1   2003/04   Kranjska Gora  .27  4pts   2007/08   Whistler Mnt.  
K   2005/06   Wengen  AB1   2010/11   Chamonix  .30  1pts --
SG   2001/02   Val d'Isere  DQ   2002/03   Gardena  .2  80pts   2005/06   Beaver Creek  
SL   2011/12   Kitzbuehel  NQ -- --

1. Place
WCUP  12-05   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-08   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  02-11   SG  Hinterstoder    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Bormio    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Wengen    (bib: 19)   
WSC   02-15   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  02-15   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-15   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 20)   
2. Place
WCUP  12-02   SG  Gardena    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Wengen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Bormio    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Wengen    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-15   DH  Santa Caterina     (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-16   DH  Wengen     (bib: 19)   
3. Place
WCUP  03-03   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Crans Montana    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-12   DH  Schladming    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Wengen    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Gardena    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-15   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-16   SG  Kitzbuehel     (bib: 21)   
4. Place
WCUP  03-10   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-11   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-11   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 20)   
WSC   02-13   SG  Schladming    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-13   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-15   DH  Beaver Creek     (bib: 17)   
5. Place
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Bansko    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 15)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-09   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  11-14   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 19)   
7. Place
WCUP  03-07   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Meribel    (bib: 18)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-03   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  11-05   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-11   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 18)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Aare    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Bormio    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Sochi    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  11-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  Jeongseon    (bib: 16)   
10. Place
OWG   02-06   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Gardena    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-15   DH  Meribel    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  02-16   DH  Chamonix     (bib: 21)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-06   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Gardena    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-11   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  Gardena    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Gardena    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  11-15   SG  Lake Louise     (bib: 18)   
12. Place
WCUP  02-03   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-09   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-13   K  Wengen    (bib: 6)   DH+SL
WCUP  03-13   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-16   DH  Jeongseon    (bib: 22)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-10   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-12   K  Chamonix    (bib: 31)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  02-12   K  Sochi    (bib: 25)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WSC   02-15   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-16   SG  Kvitfjell     (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-16   DH  St. Moritz     (bib: 10)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-11   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 16)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-05   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 16)   
16. Place
WCUP  11-06   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Gardena    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 25)   
WSC   02-11   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-12   K  Kitzbuehel     Classic
WCUP  03-12   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-15   SG  Beaver Creek     (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  Hinterstoder     (bib: 20)   
17. Place
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Gardena    (bib: 16)   
18. Place
WCUP  01-06   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Gardena    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  11-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-15   DH  Lake Louise     (bib: 21)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-11   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 44)   
20. Place
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-15   SG  Gardena    (bib: 20)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-05   DH  Bormio    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Wengen    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-12   K  Wengen    (bib: 31)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-12   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 13)   
22. Place
WCUP  11-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  11-12   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-07   DH  Bormio    (bib: 50)   
WCUP  11-08   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-10   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   DATE CHANGED
24. Place
WCUP  11-12   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-15   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 19)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-12   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 31)   
26. Place
WCUP  03-12   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-15   DH  Gardena    (bib: 20)   
27. Place
WCUP  02-04   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 39)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-11   SG  Gardena    (bib: 22)   
30. Place
WCUP  01-11   K  Chamonix    (bib: 35)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  03-11   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 38)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 03 | 2016 | 01.43.14 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy