Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Hans  Enn

Hans Enn AUT

10/05/1958 Hinterglemm SuperRank
114

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1988/89           2 3 41
1987/88             7 61
1986/87             1 8
1985/86             4 47
1984/85         1 1 7 83
1983/84         4 6 10 176
1982/83         1 3 8 115
1981/82           3 6 90
1980/81           3 6 93
1979/80     1   1 4 8 121
1978/79           2 9 93
1977/78             3 12
1976/77             6 26
1975/76             1 2

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1975/76   Morzine  .9  2pts --
GS    n/d   1976/77   Val d'Isere  .8  3pts   1979/80   Waterville  
K    n/d   1976/77   Wengen  .4  11pts --
PR    n/d --   1983/84   Oslo  
SG    n/d   1982/83   Campiglio  .2  20pts   1983/84   Val d'Isere  
SL    n/d   1977/78   Kitzbuehel  .9  2pts --

1. Place
WCUP  02-80   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  01-83   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-83   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-84   GS  Aare     
WCUP  03-84   GS  Oslo     
WCUP  03-84   PR  Oslo     
WCUP  01-85   GS  Adelboden     
2. Place
WCUP  03-79   GS  Lake Placid     
WCUP  03-80   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  01-81   GS  Ebnat Kappel     
WCUP  01-81   K  Ebnat Kappel     GS Ebnat Kappel + DH Isere
WCUP  02-81   GS  Schladming     
WCUP  03-82   GS  Jasna     
WCUP  03-82   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-82   SG  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-89   SG  Laax     
3. Place
WCUP  03-79   GS  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  12-79   GS  Val d'Isere     
OWG   02-80   GS  Lake Placid     
WSC   02-80   GS  Lake Placid     OWG Race valid as WSC Title
WCUP  03-80   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-82   PR  Montgenevre     Only winner name found!
WCUP  02-83   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-84   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-84   GS  Vail     
WCUP  11-88   GS  Val Thorens     
4. Place
WCUP  01-77   K  Wengen     
WCUP  12-79   GS  Campiglio     
OWG   02-80   SL  Lake Placid     
WCUP  12-80   GS  Campiglio     
WCUP  02-82   GS  Kirchberg     
WCUP  03-82   GS  San Sicario     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Furano     
WCUP  12-83   GS  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  12-83   SG  Gardena     
WCUP  03-84   SG  Oppdal     
WCUP  12-84   GS  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-84   SG  Campiglio     
WCUP  03-86   SG  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  03-88   SG  Saalbach     
5. Place
WCUP  02-77   K  Sankt Anton     SL St. Anton + DH Laax
WCUP  03-78   SL  Stratton Mnt..     
WCUP  12-80   K  Gardena     SL Campiglio + DH Gardena
WCUP  03-82   GS  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Vail     
WSC   02-85   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  02-86   SG  Morzine     
6. Place
WSC   02-78   GS  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-78   PR  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-80   SL  Kitzbuehel     
WSC   02-82   GS  Schladming     
WCUP  12-82   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-83   PR  Furano     
WCUP  01-84   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  03-88   PR  Saalbach     
7. Place
WCUP  03-80   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  12-84   SG  Puy St. Vincent     
WCUP  03-85   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  01-88   GS  Schladming     
WCUP  03-88   GS  Saalbach     
8. Place
WCUP  12-76   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-79   GS  Steinach     
WCUP  02-79   GS  Aare     
WCUP  01-81   SL  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  12-86   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  11-87   GS  Sestriere     
9. Place
WCUP  01-76   DH  Morzine     
WCUP  12-76   DH  Gardena     
WCUP  01-78   SL  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  03-78   GS  Arosa     
WCUP  03-80   SL  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  01-85   K  Kitzbuehel     GS Puy St. Vincent + DH Kitzbuehel
WCUP  12-85   GS  Kranjska Gora     
10. Place
WCUP  12-76   DH  Gardena     
WCUP  02-77   GS  Furano     
WCUP  01-79   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-79   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-79   SL  Aare     
WCUP  03-79   GS  Furano     
WCUP  12-84   K  Campiglio     
WCUP  02-86   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-88   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-88   SG  Leukerbad     
WCUP  11-88   SG  Schladming     
11. Place
WSC   02-78   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-80   SL  Lenggries     
12. Place
WCUP  01-83   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  01-86   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Lake Placid     
13. Place
WCUP  12-79   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  02-85   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-86   GS  Adelboden     
WSC   02-89   SG  Vail     
14. Place
WCUP  01-81   DH  Sankt Anton     
15. Place
WCUP  12-82   K  Campiglio     
WCUP  12-87   GS  Kranjska Gora     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 18.59.52 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy