Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Harald Chr.  Strand Nilsen

Harald Chr. Strand Nilsen NOR

07/05/1971 Gjovik 1.85 m 90 kg SuperRank
262

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2002/03             1 79
2001/02               79
2000/01             3 170
1999/00             2 148
1998/99               109
1997/98               56
1996/97               92
1995/96             4 220
1994/95           5 7 521
1993/94     1     1 2 148
1992/93             1 39
1991/92             1 86
1990/91               3

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1992/93   Kvitfjell  .30  1pts --
GS   1993/94   Val d'Isere  .19   1993/94   Val d'Isere  .19  12pts --
K    n/d   1991/92   Wengen  .6  47pts --
SG    n/d   1991/92   Garmisch  .29  2pts --
SL    n/d   1990/91   Oppdal  .13  3pts --

2. Place
WCUP  01-95   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-95   K  Kitzbuehel     
3. Place
WCUP  01-94   K  Chamonix     
OWG   02-94   K  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  01-95   K  Wengen     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Furano     
5. Place
WCUP  01-94   K  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  02-01   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 19)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-92   K  Wengen     
WCUP  01-00   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 25)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-95   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  01-96   K  Veysonnaz     
WSC   02-97   K  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-99   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-01   SL  Aare    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 22)   KO - Night
9. Place
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aspen     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  11-95   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  11-95   GS  Vail     
WSC   02-96   K  Sierra Nevada     
10. Place
WSC   02-96   GS  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-01   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 23)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-94   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  03-95   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 53)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-95   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  02-00   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 30)   
13. Place
WCUP  02-91   SL  Oppdal     
WCUP  03-97   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  12-01   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-02   SL  Flachau    (bib: 24)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-94   SG  Tignes     
15. Place
WCUP  01-94   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-95   SL  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  03-00   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 27)   Night
16. Place
WCUP  01-96   GS  Flachau     
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Wengen    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  02-01   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 20)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-98   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 24)   
18. Place
WCUP  01-92   SL  Wengen     
WCUP  10-96   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  11-98   SL  Park City    (bib: 53)   
WCUP  01-99   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 29)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-93   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-95   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-95   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  01-96   SG  Valloire     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  01-99   SL  Schladming    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  02-00   SL  Yong Pyong    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-00   SL  Schladming    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  11-01   SL  Aspen    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 24)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-92   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  02-98   GS  Yong Pyong     
WCUP  11-98   SL  Aspen    (bib: 52)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-95   SL  Wengen     
WCUP  03-95   SG  Bormio     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  12-99   GS  Saalbach    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 17)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-92   SL  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  12-92   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  02-96   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Shigakogen     
WCUP  11-01   SL  Aspen    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Schladming    (bib: 22)   Night
23. Place
WCUP  12-93   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-94   SL  Lech     
WCUP  12-95   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  03-96   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  01-02   SL  Schladming    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 22)   
24. Place
WCUP  03-97   GS  Vail     
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 29)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-94   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  11-96   GS  Park City     
WCUP  10-97   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Flachau    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-99   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 29)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-93   SG  Lech     
WCUP  11-96   GS  Breckenridge     
WCUP  12-96   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 25)   
27. Place
WCUP  03-98   SL  Yong Pyong     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 30)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-92   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-94   DH  Saalbach     2 runs
30. Place
WCUP  03-93   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 28)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.00.04 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy