Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Heidi  Zeller - Baehler

Heidi Zeller - Baehler SUI

25/02/1967 Sigriswil SuperRank
161

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1995/96           1 5 289
1994/95         3 8 15 1044
1993/94             6 357
1992/93           1 10 599
1991/92             5 313
1990/91               10
1989/90           1 5 72
1988/89             3 31
1987/88           1 4 45
1986/87             2 19
1985/86           1 9 89

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1985/86   Badgastein  .8  8pts --
GS    n/d   1985/86   Maribor  .10  6pts   1994/95   Park City  
K    n/d   1985/86   Maribor  .8  8pts --
PR    n/d -- --
SG    n/d   1987/88   Leukerbad  .9  7pts   1994/95   Saalbach  
SL   1994/95   Lenzerheide  NQ -- --

1. Place
WCUP  11-94   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Vail     
WCUP  03-95   SG  Saalbach     
2. Place
WCUP  08-89   DH  Las Lenas     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Kloevsjoe     
WCUP  12-94   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  12-95   SG  Val d'Isere     
3. Place
WCUP  03-86   K  Sunshine     
WCUP  03-88   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  12-94   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-94   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Haus Im Ennstal     
4. Place
WCUP  12-89   DH  Panorama     
WCUP  12-91   SG  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-93   SG  Cortina     
WSC   02-93   GS  Morioka     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Veysonnaz     
5. Place
WCUP  03-86   DH  Sunshine     
WCUP  03-86   DH  Vail     
WCUP  12-91   SG  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-92   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  03-92   DH  Panorama     
WCUP  01-93   DH  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Aare     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Aare     
6. Place
WCUP  01-89   SG  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-90   DH  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-93   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  11-95   SG  Vail     
7. Place
WCUP  12-86   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-87   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-89   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  11-92   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-94   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Lenzerheide     
WSC   02-96   DH  Sierra Nevada     
8. Place
WCUP  01-86   K  Maribor     DH Isere + GS Maribor
WCUP  01-86   DH  Badgastein     
WCUP  02-86   DH  Crans Montana     
WCUP  02-89   DH  Steamboat     
WCUP  12-89   DH  Steamboat     
WCUP  03-93   DH  Morzine     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aare     
WCUP  02-95   DH  Aare     
WCUP  03-95   SG  Bormio     
9. Place
WCUP  01-86   K  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-87   DH  Mellau     
WCUP  12-87   SG  Leukerbad     
WCUP  12-87   PR  Bormio     
WSC   02-89   DH  Vail     
WCUP  02-90   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-92   DH  Morzine     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
OWG   02-94   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  12-94   DH  Vail     
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
10. Place
WCUP  01-86   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  03-86   PR  Bromont     
WCUP  02-93   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     2 runs
11. Place
WCUP  12-89   DH  Panorama     
WCUP  01-90   K  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  01-91   DH  Meribel     
OWG   02-92   SG  Meribel     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-92   DH  Vail     
WCUP  12-92   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-93   DH  Sankt Anton     2 runs
WCUP  03-94   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Lake Louise     
12. Place
WCUP  12-87   DH  Leukerbad     
WCUP  02-91   DH  Furano     
WCUP  02-93   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-93   K  Hafjell     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-95   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Bormio     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Val d'Isere     
13. Place
WCUP  03-86   DH  Furano     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Sunshine     
WCUP  12-86   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-88   SG  Lech     
WCUP  03-90   SG  Aare     
OWG   02-92   DH  Meribel     
WCUP  02-93   SG  Veysonnaz     
14. Place
WCUP  12-85   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-89   DH  Tignes     
WCUP  02-89   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-89   K  Steamboat     
OWG   02-92   K  Meribel     
WCUP  03-93   DH  Hafjell     
WCUP  01-95   DH  Cortina     
WSC   02-96   SG  Sierra Nevada     
15. Place
WCUP  02-86   GS  Vysoke Tatry     
WCUP  03-91   DH  Lake Louise     
WSC   02-93   DH  Morioka     
WCUP  12-94   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-95   K  Lenzerheide     
16. Place
WCUP  12-93   SG  Flachau     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Maribor     
OWG   02-94   SG  Kvitfjell     
17. Place
WCUP  12-91   DH  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  10-93   GS  Soelden     
18. Place
WCUP  12-92   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Cortina     
19. Place
WCUP  01-93   GS  Maribor     
WSC   02-93   SG  Morioka     
21. Place
WCUP  03-92   DH  Vail     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Flachau     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-96   SG  Garmisch     
22. Place
WCUP  03-92   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  02-96   DH  Val d'Isere     
23. Place
WCUP  03-95   GS  Bormio     
24. Place
WCUP  01-93   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-94   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-94   SG  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Saalbach     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     
27. Place
WCUP  01-93   DH  Cortina     
28. Place
WCUP  12-93   DH  Tignes     
30. Place
WCUP  12-92   SG  Lake Louise     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.00.14 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy