Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Heidi  Zurbriggen

Heidi Zurbriggen SUI

16/03/1967 Saas Almagell SuperRank
92

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1997/98           1 6 561
1996/97     1   2 3 13 785
1995/96     1   1 5 14 785
1994/95           1 10 503
1993/94             4 264
1992/93           2 8 469
1991/92           4 8 621
1990/91             4 41
1989/90             5 62
1988/89             8 88
1987/88               4
1986/87           1 2 25
1984/85       3       8

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1986/87   Val d'Isere  .3  15pts   1995/96   Kvitfjell  
GS    n/d   1984/85   Santa Caterina  .12  4pts --
K    n/d   1988/89   Altenmarkt  .11  5pts --
PR    n/d   1997/98   Tignes  .22  9pts --
SG    n/d   1984/85   Davos  .12  4pts --

1. Place
WCUP  03-96   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  01-97   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-97   DH  Cortina     
2. Place
WCUP  12-91   DH  Serre Chevalier     
WCUP  01-93   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  03-95   SG  Saalbach     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     2 runs
WCUP  12-95   SG  Veysonnaz     
WSC   02-96   SG  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  02-97   DH  Laax     
WSC   02-97   DH  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Altenmarkt     
3. Place
WCUP  12-86   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-91   DH  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  12-91   SG  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-92   K  Schruns     
WCUP  02-93   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  02-96   DH  Narvik     2 runs
WCUP  03-96   DH  Narvik     2 runs
4. Place
WCUP  01-89   DH  Tignes     
WSC   02-89   DH  Vail     
WCUP  01-92   DH  Schruns     
WCUP  02-95   DH  Aare     
WCUP  02-96   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Aare     
5. Place
WCUP  02-89   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  02-93   SG  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  02-94   SG  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-94   DH  Vail     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  11-96   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  03-97   DH  Vail     
6. Place
WCUP  01-89   K  Grindelwald     
WCUP  02-89   SG  Steamboat     
WCUP  12-89   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-90   K  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  01-91   SG  Meribel     
WSC   01-91   K  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Panorama     
WCUP  12-92   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-94   DH  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  01-96   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-97   DH  Happo One     
OWG   02-98   GS  Shigakogen     
7. Place
WCUP  12-88   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-89   DH  Steamboat     
WCUP  12-90   DH  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  03-91   DH  Vail     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  03-95   SG  Bormio     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  03-97   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Lake Louise     
8. Place
WCUP  01-89   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  02-90   SG  Meribel     
WCUP  01-93   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-95   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Bormio     
WCUP  11-95   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-96   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  03-96   GS  Narvik     
WCUP  03-97   DH  Happo One     
9. Place
WCUP  02-92   K  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-93   GS  Cortina     
WSC   02-93   SG  Morioka     
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Flachau     
WCUP  01-97   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Lake Louise     
10. Place
WCUP  12-86   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-89   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-89   SG  Tignes     
WCUP  12-89   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-91   K  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Oberstaufen     
OWG   02-92   DH  Meribel     
WCUP  12-92   DH  Vail     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  12-95   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
11. Place
WCUP  12-88   K  Altenmarkt     
WSC   02-89   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-90   DH  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  02-91   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aare     
WCUP  12-94   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-96   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  12-96   DH  Vail     
WSC   02-97   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  11-97   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Val d'Isere     2 runs
WCUP  01-98   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  03-98   GS  Crans Montana     
12. Place
WCUP  12-84   SG  Davos     
WCUP  12-84   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  03-87   DH  Vail     
WSC   02-89   SG  Vail     
WCUP  03-89   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  12-89   K  Steamboat     
WCUP  02-90   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  12-92   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  02-94   DH  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-95   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  11-97   PR  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-97   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
OWG   02-98   DH  Happo One     
13. Place
WCUP  01-89   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  02-90   SG  Meribel     
WCUP  01-92   DH  Morzine     
WCUP  02-93   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  10-96   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  01-97   SG  Cortina     
WSC   02-97   GS  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Cortina     
14. Place
WSC   02-87   DH  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-87   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-87   DH  Leukerbad     
WCUP  01-89   SG  Grindelwald     
WCUP  03-89   PR  Shigakogen     
WCUP  08-89   SG  Las Lenas     
WCUP  03-92   DH  Panorama     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Aare     
WCUP  12-93   DH  Sankt Anton     2 runs
WCUP  03-94   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-94   DH  Lake Louise     
WSC   02-96   DH  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  03-97   GS  Vail     
15. Place
WCUP  02-90   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  02-91   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-91   DH  Furano     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Piancavallo     
WCUP  03-94   DH  Vail     
WCUP  11-96   GS  Park City     
WCUP  10-97   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Aare     
16. Place
WCUP  03-92   DH  Vail     
WCUP  12-94   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WSC   02-96   GS  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  03-96   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
18. Place
WCUP  03-92   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-93   DH  Haus Im Ennstal     
19. Place
WCUP  02-92   GS  Narvik     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Saalbach     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Vail     
20. Place
WCUP  12-91   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  02-92   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  03-93   DH  Morzine     
21. Place
WCUP  01-92   SG  Morzine     
WSC   02-93   GS  Morioka     
WCUP  12-94   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Val d'Isere     
OWG   02-98   SG  Happo One     
22. Place
WCUP  10-97   PR  Tignes     
23. Place
WCUP  03-92   SG  Vail     
24. Place
WSC   02-93   DH  Morioka     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
25. Place
WCUP  03-93   GS  Hafjell     
26. Place
WCUP  01-93   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Maribor     
27. Place
WCUP  01-94   DH  Cortina     
28. Place
WCUP  03-95   GS  Bormio     
29. Place
WCUP  03-92   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  11-92   GS  Park City     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.00.16 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy