Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Heinz  Schilchegger

Heinz Schilchegger AUT

16/10/1973 Obertauern 1.80 m 75 kg SuperRank
241

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2003/04           1 5 340
2002/03           1 7 443
2001/02             1 54
2000/01         1 6 11 730
1999/00           1 3 251
1998/99           2 4 243
1997/98             3 218
1996/97             3 171
1995/96                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   1995/96   Hafjell  .19   1996/97   Soelden  .29  2pts --
SL   1995/96   Kitzbuehel  NQ   1996/97   Campiglio  .17  14pts   2000/01   Park City  

1. Place
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 35)   
2. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  02-01   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-01   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 4)   
3. Place
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-99   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 7)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-97   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  03-00   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 18)   
WSC   02-01   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-01   GS  Shigakogen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Wengen    (bib: 15)   
5. Place
WCUP  01-01   SL  Schladming    (bib: 9)   Night
6. Place
WSC   02-01   GS  Sankt Anton    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-01   SL  Aspen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-97   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  03-97   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  03-00   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 8)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-98   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  02-99   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 2)   KO - Night
WCUP  01-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 4)   
9. Place
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Les Arcs    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-01   SL  Aare    (bib: 5)   
10. Place
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 6)   
11. Place
WCUP  02-00   GS  Todtnau    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 1)   
12. Place
WCUP  10-97   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 6)   
13. Place
WCUP  03-97   SL  Shigakogen     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-98   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  11-99   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Wengen    (bib: 14)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-01   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 6)   
15. Place
WCUP  03-03   SL  Hafjell    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
16. Place
WCUP  03-97   GS  Vail     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Sestriere     Night
WCUP  01-99   GS  Flachau    (bib: 15)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-96   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-99   GS  Saalbach    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-00   SL  Yong Pyong    (bib: 52)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Yong Pyong    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 9)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-96   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  12-99   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 17)   
19. Place
WCUP  03-96   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Flachau    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
20. Place
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-99   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 40)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-99   SL  Schladming    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 14)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-98   SL  Schladming     Night
WCUP  10-99   GS  Tignes    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 13)   
23. Place
WCUP  02-98   GS  Yong Pyong     
WCUP  11-98   SL  Park City    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  11-01   SL  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
24. Place
WCUP  01-99   SL  Wengen    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  02-00   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 12)   Night
25. Place
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-00   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 57)   
29. Place
WCUP  10-96   GS  Soelden     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.00.19 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy