Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Hilde  Gerg

Hilde Gerg GER

19/10/1975 Schonau am Koenigsee 1.71 m 70 kg SuperRank
35

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2004/05         2 7 14 799
2003/04         2 8 15 962
2002/03         2 4 8 491
2001/02   1     4 6 13 847
2000/01     1   1 1 3 274
1999/00           4 5 376
1998/99         3 8 17 1179
1997/98     2   4 10 20 1391
1996/97   1 2   1 7 15 1150
1995/96           2 4 489
1994/95             4 186
1993/94       1 1 2 4 344
1992/93               14

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   1993/94   Sankt Anton  .39   1993/94   Garmisch  .15  16pts   1998/99   Veysonnaz  
GS   1993/94   Soelden  .20   1993/94   Soelden  .20  11pts --
K   1993/94   Sankt Anton  .16   1993/94   Sankt Anton  .16  15pts   1997/98   Val d'Isere  
PR   1997/98   Tignes  .21   1997/98   Tignes  .21  10pts   1997/98   Mammoth Mnt.  
SG   1993/94   Cortina  .6   1993/94   Cortina  .6  40pts   1993/94   Sierra Nevada  
SL    n/d   1992/93   Cortina  .23  8pts   1997/98   Bormio  

1. Place
WCUP  02-94   SG  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  11-97   PR  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-97   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  01-98   K  Aare     
OWG   02-98   SL  Shigakogen     
WCUP  12-98   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-98   K  Veysonnaz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Maribor    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-01   DH  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-02   SG  Cortina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-02   SG  Aspen    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Veysonnaz    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 28)   
2. Place
WCUP  12-96   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-97   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  02-97   K  Laax     
WCUP  03-97   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  03-97   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-97   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Val d'Isere     2 runs
WCUP  01-98   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Aare     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-99   K  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  11-99   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  11-99   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-99   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 27)   
3. Place
WCUP  03-94   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-95   K  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  10-96   GS  Soelden     
WSC   02-97   SG  Sestriere     
WSC   02-97   K  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-97   SG  Val d'Isere     
OWG   02-98   K  Happo One     
WCUP  03-98   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  11-98   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-99   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-99   DH  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 20)   
WSC   01-01   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-02   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-02   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-03   DH  Innsbruck    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-03   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Cortina    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  02-05   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-05   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 19)   
4. Place
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-97   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-97   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  03-97   DH  Happo One     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Aare     
WSC   02-99   SG  Vail    (bib: 13)   
WSC   02-99   K  Vail    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-99   DH  Aare    (bib: 14)   2 runs
WCUP  12-01   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-02   K  Saalbach     
OWG   02-02   DH  Snowbasin     
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Cortina    (bib: 22)   
5. Place
WCUP  11-97   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  03-98   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Maribor    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 12)   
OWG   02-02   SG  Snowbasin    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Megeve    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 27)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Flachau     
WSC   02-97   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  03-97   DH  Vail     
WCUP  12-98   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-99   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 8)   
WSC   02-01   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 30)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-97   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  11-01   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-03   DH  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 27)   
8. Place
OWG   02-94   K  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  03-95   K  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  10-97   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-98   SL  Saalbach     Night
WCUP  12-98   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-99   DH  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 29)   
WSC   02-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  Aare    (bib: 29)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-94   SL  Morzine     
WCUP  12-94   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  11-97   SL  Park City     
OWG   02-98   DH  Happo One     
WCUP  11-98   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-01   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-01   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-04   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 28)   
WSC   01-05   SG  Santa Caterina    (bib: 28)   
10. Place
WCUP  11-95   SG  Vail     
WSC   02-96   K  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  11-96   GS  Park City     
WCUP  03-97   GS  Vail     
OWG   02-98   SG  Happo One     
WCUP  12-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-01   SG  Haus Im Ennstal    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Cortina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 28)   
11. Place
WCUP  11-96   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  02-97   DH  Laax     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Vail     
WCUP  01-01   DH  Haus Im Ennstal    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-01   K  Flachau    (bib: 66)   SL Flachau + DH Haus
WCUP  01-01   DH  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-94   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  03-96   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-98   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 10)   
WSC   02-99   DH  Vail    (bib: 19)   
13. Place
WCUP  02-94   K  Sierra Nevada     
WSC   02-96   SL  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  02-97   SL  Laax     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Lienz     
OWG   02-98   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  11-98   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Maribor    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 29)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     2 runs
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  03-96   SL  Hafjell     
WCUP  11-96   SL  Park City     
WCUP  12-96   DH  Vail     
WSC   02-97   GS  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-99   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-04   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 18)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-94   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-96   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-96   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  03-96   GS  Hafjell     
WSC   02-97   DH  Sestriere     
WCUP  02-97   DH  Happo One     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-99   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-01   SG  Cortina    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-02   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 5)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-93   K  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  02-95   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  12-95   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-95   SL  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Aare     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Semmering    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-99   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 1)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-95   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Maribor     
WSC   02-96   GS  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 30)   
18. Place
OWG   02-94   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-97   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 6)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-94   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  03-95   SG  Bormio     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Serre Chevalier     
WSC   02-96   SG  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  03-96   GS  Narvik     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Cortina     
20. Place
WCUP  10-93   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  12-93   SL  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  12-94   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  12-98   GS  Semmering    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-01   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-03   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-05   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 21)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-95   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  10-97   PR  Tignes     
22. Place
WCUP  11-95   SL  Vail     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Veysonnaz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-99   SL  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  11-00   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-00   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 28)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-93   SL  Cortina     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  12-98   SG  Mammoth Mnt.    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-04   GS  Maribor    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  02-05   K  San Sicario    (bib: 29)   1 day race
24. Place
WCUP  01-95   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  12-99   GS  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Maribor    (bib: 19)   
25. Place
WCUP  03-93   SL  Kloevsjoe     
WCUP  12-95   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  01-02   GS  Cortina    (bib: 34)   
26. Place
WCUP  11-94   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 14)   
27. Place
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  02-96   DH  Narvik     2 runs
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  01-02   GS  Aare    (bib: 31)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-94   DH  Vail     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  02-99   SL  Aare    (bib: 11)   
29. Place
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  02-01   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 15)   
30. Place
WCUP  02-95   DH  Aare     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.00.39 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy