Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Ingeborg H.  Marken

Ingeborg H. Marken NOR

23/01/1975 Eggedal 1.65 m 68 kg SuperRank
262

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2001/02             4 202
2000/01             3 177
1999/00               184
1998/99           1 5 340
1997/98           1 4 286
1996/97             5 269
1995/96         1 2 7 411
1994/95             1 26

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   1995/96   Lake Louise  .27   1995/96   Lake Louise  .27  4pts --
GS   1994/95   Haus Im Ennstal  AB   1994/95   Maribor  .10  26pts --
K   1995/96   Sankt Anton  .2   1995/96   Sankt Anton  .2  80pts --
PR   1997/98   Tignes  .7   1997/98   Tignes  .7  36pts --
SG   1995/96   Vail  .36   1995/96   Val d'Isere  .5  45pts   1995/96   Kvitfjell  
SL   1994/95   Sestriere  NQ   1995/96   Sankt Anton  .22  9pts --

1. Place
WCUP  03-96   SG  Kvitfjell     
2. Place
WCUP  12-95   K  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  03-99   DH  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 14)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-97   DH  Val d'Isere     2 runs
4. Place
WCUP  03-97   SG  Vail     
WCUP  02-01   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 8)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-95   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  11-01   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 18)   
6. Place
WSC   02-96   SG  Sierra Nevada     
WSC   02-96   K  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  02-96   DH  Narvik     2 runs
WCUP  12-97   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-01   DH  Aare    (bib: 10)   
7. Place
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-97   K  Laax     
WCUP  10-97   PR  Tignes     
WCUP  02-02   DH  Aare    (bib: 7)   2 runs
8. Place
WCUP  12-96   DH  Vail     
WCUP  01-99   SG  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  03-97   DH  Happo One     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  03-02   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 11)   
10. Place
WCUP  02-95   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  12-95   SG  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  11-96   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  11-98   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-98   SG  Mammoth Mnt.    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-99   DH  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-00   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 8)   
11. Place
OWG   02-98   DH  Happo One     
WCUP  12-98   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  02-99   DH  Aare    (bib: 11)   2 runs
WCUP  01-00   DH  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-00   DH  Innsbruck    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-00   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 6)   
12. Place
WSC   02-96   DH  Sierra Nevada     
WSC   02-97   SG  Sestriere     
WSC   02-97   DH  Sestriere     
WCUP  03-97   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-98   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-00   K  Santa Caterina    (bib: 65)   
13. Place
WCUP  02-97   DH  Happo One     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-98   K  Aare     
OWG   02-98   K  Happo One     
WCUP  01-00   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 23)   
OWG   02-02   DH  Snowbasin     
14. Place
WCUP  01-99   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 23)   
WSC   02-99   SG  Vail    (bib: 30)   
WSC   02-99   DH  Vail    (bib: 16)   
15. Place
WCUP  11-97   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  11-98   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Santa Caterina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 3)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-97   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  03-97   DH  Vail     
WCUP  03-99   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-00   DH  Aare    (bib: 6)   2 runs
WCUP  11-01   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  12-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-01   DH  Haus Im Ennstal    (bib: 8)   
18. Place
WCUP  02-00   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-00   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-01   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 27)   
19. Place
OWG   02-98   SG  Happo One     
WCUP  01-99   SG  Cortina    (bib: 29)   
20. Place
WSC   02-97   GS  Sestriere     
WCUP  11-97   PR  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 13)   
21. Place
WCUP  02-00   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 13)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-95   SL  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-97   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-97   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Aare     
WCUP  03-02   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 20)   
23. Place
WCUP  02-97   DH  Laax     
WCUP  12-97   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-99   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-00   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 10)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-97   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-97   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-01   SG  Haus Im Ennstal    (bib: 33)   
26. Place
WCUP  03-96   GS  Narvik     
27. Place
WCUP  12-95   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     2 runs
WCUP  12-95   GS  Veysonnaz     
28. Place
WCUP  12-00   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
29. Place
WCUP  12-96   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  02-00   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 52)   
30. Place
WCUP  12-00   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 60)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.01.02 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy