Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Ingemar  Stenmark

Ingemar Stenmark SWE

18/03/1956 Tärnaby SuperRank
1

Last 100 races (or DataBase entries)
11-03-1989 » Shigakogen PR WCUP .8
09-03-1989 » Shigakogen GS WCUP .4
03-03-1989 » Furano GS WCUP .7
19-02-1989 » Aspen GS WCUP .1
09-02-1989 » Vail GS WSC .6
17-01-1989 » Adelboden GS WCUP .6
10-01-1989 » Kirchberg GS WCUP .14
21-12-1988 » Sankt Anton SL WCUP .11
11-12-1988 » Campiglio SL WCUP .9
29-11-1988 » Val Thorens GS WCUP .7
25-03-1988 » Saalbach GS WCUP .5
19-03-1988 » Aare SL WCUP .5
27-02-1988 » Nakiska SL OWG .5
20-12-1987 » Kranjska Gora SL WCUP .6
19-12-1987 » Kranjska Gora GS WCUP .10
29-11-1987 » Sestriere GS WCUP .2
22-03-1987 » Sarajevo GS WCUP .7
15-02-1987 » Todtnau GS WCUP .8
14-02-1987 » Markstein SL WCUP .1
08-02-1987 » Crans Montana SL WSC .5
04-02-1987 » Crans Montana GS WSC .10
25-01-1987 » Kitzbuehel SL WCUP .6
20-01-1987 » Adelboden GS WCUP .3
18-01-1987 » Wengen SL WCUP .5
13-01-1987 » Adelboden GS WCUP .4
28-12-1986 » Berlin PR WCUP .11
20-12-1986 » Kranjska Gora SL WCUP .3
19-12-1986 » Kranjska Gora GS WCUP .6
16-12-1986 » Campiglio SL WCUP .2
15-12-1986 » Alta Badia GS WCUP .7
14-12-1986 » Alta Badia GS WCUP .4
29-11-1986 » Sestriere SL WCUP .1
19-03-1986 » Lake Placid GS WCUP .4
18-03-1986 » Lake Placid GS WCUP .1
11-03-1986 » Heavenly Valley SL WCUP .3
27-02-1986 » Hemsedal GS WCUP .1
25-02-1986 » Hafjell SL WCUP .2
25-01-1986 » Sankt Anton SL WCUP .1
21-01-1986 » Parpan SL WCUP .2
19-01-1986 » Kitzbuehel SL WCUP .2
12-01-1986 » Berchtesgaden SL WCUP .6
03-01-1986 » Kranjska Gora GS WCUP .8
20-12-1985 » Kranjska Gora GS WCUP .7
15-12-1985 » Alta Badia GS WCUP .1
01-12-1985 » Sestriere SL WCUP .6
10-03-1985 » Aspen GS WCUP .2
16-02-1985 » Kranjska Gora SL WCUP .2
15-02-1985 » Kranjska Gora GS WCUP .4
10-02-1985 » Bormio SL WSC .4
21-01-1985 » Wengen SL WCUP .2
15-01-1985 » Adelboden GS WCUP .9
13-01-1985 » Kitzbuehel SL WCUP .8
08-01-1985 » Schladming GS WCUP .9
06-01-1985 » La Mongie SL WCUP .5
04-01-1985 » Bad Wiessee SL WCUP .3
17-12-1984 » Campiglio K WCUP .8
16-12-1984 » Campiglio SL WCUP .4
11-12-1984 » Sestriere GS WCUP .13
25-03-1984 » Oslo PR WCUP .3
24-03-1984 » Oslo SL WCUP .2
23-03-1984 » Oslo GS WCUP .5
18-03-1984 » Aare SL WCUP .4
17-03-1984 » Aare GS WCUP .3
07-03-1984 » Vail GS WCUP .1
06-03-1984 » Vail SL WCUP .10
05-02-1984 » Borovez SL WCUP .2
04-02-1984 » Borovez GS WCUP .1
29-01-1984 » Garmisch SG WCUP .5
24-01-1984 » Kirchberg GS WCUP .1
22-01-1984 » Kitzbuehel SL WCUP .5
17-01-1984 » Parpan SL WCUP .1
10-01-1984 » Adelboden GS WCUP .1
20-12-1983 » Campiglio SL WCUP .1
13-12-1983 » Courmayeur SL WCUP .1
12-12-1983 » Les Diablerets GS WCUP .7
21-03-1983 » Furano PR WCUP .1
19-03-1983 » Furano GS WCUP .3
08-03-1983 » Vail GS WCUP .2
07-03-1983 » Aspen GS WCUP .3
27-02-1983 » Gaellivare SL WCUP .3
26-02-1983 » Gaellivare GS WCUP .1
13-02-1983 » Todtnau GS WCUP .1
12-02-1983 » Markstein SL WCUP .6
11-02-1983 » Markstein SL WCUP .1
09-02-1983 » Garmisch SG WCUP .11
29-01-1983 » Kranjska Gora GS WCUP .3
23-01-1983 » Kitzbuehel SL WCUP .1
11-01-1983 » Adelboden GS WCUP .7
22-12-1982 » Campiglio K WCUP .8
21-12-1982 » Campiglio SL WCUP .2
14-12-1982 » Courmayeur SL WCUP .1
28-03-1982 » Montgenevre PR WCUP .2
26-03-1982 » Montgenevre SL WCUP .2
24-03-1982 » San Sicario GS WCUP .5
20-03-1982 » Kranjska Gora SL WCUP .2
14-03-1982 » Jasna SL WCUP .2
13-03-1982 » Jasna GS WCUP .6
09-02-1982 » Kirchberg GS WCUP .1
07-02-1982 » Schladming SL WSC GOLD
03-02-1982 » Schladming GS WSC SILVER
24-01-1982 » Wengen SL WCUP .2
19-01-1982 » Adelboden GS WCUP .1
17-01-1982 » Kitzbuehel SL WCUP .1
12-01-1982 » Bad Wiessee SL WCUP .1
09-01-1982 » Morzine GS WCUP .1
15-12-1981 » Cortina GS WCUP .7
14-12-1981 » Cortina SL WCUP .3
09-12-1981 » Campiglio SL WCUP .2
08-12-1981 » Aprica GS WCUP .3
30-03-1981 » Laax PR WCUP .1
28-03-1981 » Laax GS WCUP .3
25-03-1981 » Borovez SL WCUP .5
24-03-1981 » Borovez GS WCUP .2
15-03-1981 » Furano SL WCUP .3
14-03-1981 » Furano GS WCUP .3
07-03-1981 » Aspen GS WCUP .2
15-02-1981 » Aare SL WCUP .2
14-02-1981 » Aare GS WCUP .1
11-02-1981 » Voss GS WCUP .1
08-02-1981 » Oslo SL WCUP .1
02-02-1981 » Schladming GS WCUP .1
01-02-1981 » Sankt Anton SL WCUP .1
26-01-1981 » Adelboden GS WCUP .1
25-01-1981 » Wengen SL WCUP .3
18-01-1981 » Kitzbuehel SL WCUP .1
17-01-1981 » Kitzbuehel K WCUP .3
13-01-1981 » Oberstaufen SL WCUP .2
06-01-1981 » Morzine GS WCUP .1
10-12-1980 » Campiglio GS WCUP .1
09-12-1980 » Campiglio SL WCUP .1
16-03-1980 » Saalbach PR WCUP .2
15-03-1980 » Saalbach SL WCUP .1
13-03-1980 » Saalbach GS WCUP .1
11-03-1980 » Cortina GS WCUP .1
10-03-1980 » Cortina SL WCUP .1
08-03-1980 » Oberstaufen GS WCUP .3
01-03-1980 » Mont St. Anne GS WCUP .1
27-02-1980 » Waterville SL WCUP .1
22-02-1980 » Lake Placid SL OWG GOLD
19-02-1980 » Lake Placid GS OWG GOLD
27-01-1980 » Chamonix SL WCUP .1
21-01-1980 » Adelboden GS WCUP .1
20-01-1980 » Wengen SL WCUP .2
13-01-1980 » Kitzbuehel SL WCUP .13
08-01-1980 » Lenggries SL WCUP .3
12-12-1979 » Campiglio GS WCUP .1
11-12-1979 » Campiglio SL WCUP .1
08-12-1979 » Val d'Isere GS WCUP .1
19-03-1979 » Furano GS WCUP .1
17-03-1979 » Furano SL WCUP .1
12-03-1979 » Heavenly Valley GS WCUP .1
04-03-1979 » Lake Placid GS WCUP .1
11-02-1979 » Aare SL WCUP .1
10-02-1979 » Aare GS WCUP .1
07-02-1979 » Oslo SL WCUP .2
05-02-1979 » Jasna SL WCUP .3
04-02-1979 » Jasna GS WCUP .1
28-01-1979 » Garmisch SL WCUP .4
23-01-1979 » Steinach GS WCUP .1
21-01-1979 » Kitzbuehel SL WCUP .2
16-01-1979 » Adelboden GS WCUP .1
15-01-1979 » Crans Montana SL WCUP .3
07-01-1979 » Courchevel GS WCUP .1
22-12-1978 » Kranjska Gora GS WCUP .1
21-12-1978 » Kranjska Gora SL WCUP .1
14-12-1978 » Campiglio PR WCUP .1
09-12-1978 » Schladming GS WCUP .1
19-03-1978 » Arosa PR WCUP .2
18-03-1978 » Arosa GS WCUP .1
06-03-1978 » Waterville GS WCUP .3
04-03-1978 » Stratton Mnt.. SL WCUP .2
03-03-1978 » Stratton Mnt.. GS WCUP .3
12-02-1978 » Chamonix SL WCUP .2
05-02-1978 » Garmisch SL WSC GOLD
02-02-1978 » Garmisch GS WSC GOLD
17-01-1978 » Adelboden GS WCUP .2
15-01-1978 » Wengen SL WCUP .5
09-01-1978 » Zwiesel SL WCUP .1
08-01-1978 » Zwiesel GS WCUP .1
05-01-1978 » Oberstaufen SL WCUP .1
14-12-1977 » Campiglio GS WCUP .1
13-12-1977 » Campiglio SL WCUP .1
10-12-1977 » Val d'Isere GS WCUP .1
26-03-1977 » Sierra Nevada GS WCUP .1
21-03-1977 » Aare GS WCUP .1
20-03-1977 » Aare SL WCUP .1
18-03-1977 » Voss SL WCUP .1
06-03-1977 » Sun Valley GS WCUP .1
05-03-1977 » Sun Valley SL WCUP .2
27-02-1977 » Furano SL WCUP .2
06-02-1977 » Sankt Anton SL WCUP .1
24-01-1977 » Adelboden GS WCUP .2
23-01-1977 » Wengen SL WCUP .1
16-01-1977 » Kitzbuehel SL WCUP .1
10-01-1977 » Berchtesgaden SL WCUP .1
03-01-1977 » Laax SL WCUP .1
02-01-1977 » Ebnat Kappel GS WCUP .8
12-12-1976 » Val d'Isere GS WCUP .6
10-12-1976 » Val d'Isere GS WCUP .2
20-03-1976 » Mont St. Anne PR WCUP .2




Page generated by ski-db @ 08 | 03 | 2017 | 16.30.04 CET

©1996-2017 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy