Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Ingrid  Jacquemod

Ingrid Jacquemod FRA

23/09/1978 Val d'Isere 1.76 m 68 kg SuperRank
193

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2010/11             2 190
2009/10           3 8 518
2008/09             2 257
2007/08             9 586
2006/07             10 584
2005/06             2 264
2004/05         1 2 7 502
2003/04             4 238
2002/03           1 2 236
2001/02             1 87
2000/01             1 157
1999/00             7 333
1998/99               49
1997/98       3       45
1996/97       1       10

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   1997/98   Val d'Isere  NQ   1998/99   Lake Louise  .21  10pts   2004/05   Santa Caterina  
GS   1996/97   Park City  AB   1996/97   Zwiesel  .21  10pts --
K   1997/98   Val d'Isere  .12   1997/98   Val d'Isere  .12  22pts --
SG   1997/98   Val d'Isere  .21   1997/98   Val d'Isere  .21  10pts --
SL   1997/98   Park City  NS -- --

1. Place
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 11)   
2. Place
WCUP  03-03   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-05   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 11)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-09   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 29)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-04   SG  Veysonnaz    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Bansko    (bib: 3)   
5. Place
WCUP  02-00   DH  Aare    (bib: 23)   2 runs
WCUP  02-00   DH  Innsbruck    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-02   DH  Aare    (bib: 25)   2 runs
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-08   K  Crans Montana    (bib: 20)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-10   DH  Cortina    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-11   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 9)   
6. Place
WCUP  03-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Cortina    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 10)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-00   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Cortina    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 25)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Megeve    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Semmering    (bib: 16)   
WSC   02-07   DH  Aare    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 12)   
9. Place
WCUP  02-00   SG  Santa Caterina    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-07   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 27)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-07   K  Sankt Anton    (bib: 15)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-09   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 9)   
10. Place
WCUP  02-00   GS  Aare    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-04   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-07   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 22)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-07   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-08   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 13)   
OWG   02-10   SG  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 14)   
11. Place
WCUP  11-00   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Reiteralm    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Lienz    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-08   DH  Cortina    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  02-08   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 18)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-09   GS  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-10   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 22)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-97   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-00   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-01   SG  Haus Im Ennstal    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-02   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Aare    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  11-06   GS  Aspen    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 20)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-07   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Semmering    (bib: 8)   
13. Place
WCUP  02-01   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-09   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 16)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-10   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 9)   
14. Place
WCUP  11-99   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  03-00   DH  Bormio    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-03   DH  Cortina    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 22)   
WSC   02-07   K  Aare    (bib: 20)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  02-08   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 20)   
15. Place
WCUP  11-98   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  12-98   K  Veysonnaz    (bib: 65)   
WCUP  11-02   SG  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 14)   
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 11)   
WSC   02-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-09   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 4)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-99   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Aspen    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 20)   
OWG   02-06   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-07   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-11   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 4)   
17. Place
WCUP  11-00   SG  Aspen    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-01   SG  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-02   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-03   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WSC   01-05   SG  Santa Caterina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-05   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Aspen    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Maribor    (bib: 12)   
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-11   DH  Aare    (bib: 13)   
18. Place
WCUP  01-98   K  Aare     
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-05   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Cortina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-09   SG  Cortina    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-10   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Cortina    (bib: 11)   
WSC   02-11   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-11   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 11)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-00   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Cortina    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-07   GS  Panorama    (bib: 12)   
WSC   02-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 14)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-04   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 11)   
WSC   02-09   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 22)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  12-97   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  11-98   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 41)   
WSC   01-01   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-02   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  11-04   GS  Aspen    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 22)   
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 14)   
22. Place
WCUP  02-01   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 29)   
OWG   02-02   SG  Snowbasin    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-03   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-08   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-02   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 19)   
OWG   02-02   DH  Snowbasin     
WCUP  01-04   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Aspen    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 4)   
OWG   02-10   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 19)   
24. Place
WCUP  12-98   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 13)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-00   DH  Cortina    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 19)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-99   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 43)   
WSC   02-01   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  La Molina    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 19)   
27. Place
WCUP  12-00   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Cortina    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Hafjell    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-08   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 23)   1 day race (SG+SL)
29. Place
WCUP  02-01   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-02   SG  Cortina    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 26)   
WSC   02-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Lienz    (bib: 25)   
30. Place
WCUP  12-01   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-03   DH  Innsbruck    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 19)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.01.05 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy