Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Ingrid  Salvenmoser

Ingrid Salvenmoser AUT

28/03/1967 Scheffau SuperRank
192

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2000/01                
1999/00               58
1998/99           2 4 292
1997/98             2 184
1996/97           1 6 250
1995/96             2 183
1994/95               69
1993/94               56
1992/93             4 232
1991/92             2 256
1990/91     1     3 9 123
1989/90             5 50
1988/89           1 6 66
1987/88             1 16
1986/87             1 10
1985/86             2 22
1984/85             1 11

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS    n/d   1984/85   St. Gervais  .5  11pts --
PR    n/d   1997/98   Tignes  .5  45pts --
SL    n/d   1988/89   Courmayeur  .3  15pts --

2. Place
WCUP  12-90   SL  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  01-91   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  03-91   PR  Waterville     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 8)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-88   SL  Courmayeur     
WSC   02-91   SL  Saalbach     
WCUP  11-96   SL  Park City     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Mammoth Mnt.    (bib: 12)   
4. Place
WCUP  03-91   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Vail     
5. Place
WCUP  01-85   GS  St. Gervais     
WSC   02-89   SL  Beaver Creek     
WCUP  01-91   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-93   SL  Cortina     
WSC   02-96   SL  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  10-97   PR  Tignes     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Semmering    (bib: 8)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-86   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  02-86   GS  Vysoke Tatry     
WCUP  03-89   GS  Furano     
WCUP  03-90   SL  Stranda     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  01-93   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  12-95   SL  Sankt Anton     
OWG   02-98   SL  Shigakogen     
7. Place
WCUP  03-90   SL  Vemdalen     
WCUP  01-91   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  11-95   SL  Vail     
8. Place
WCUP  12-86   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  12-88   GS  Val Zoldana     
WSC   02-91   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-91   SL  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-93   SL  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Zwiesel     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Maribor    (bib: 15)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-88   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-89   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-89   SL  Mellau     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  02-90   GS  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  02-91   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  02-92   GS  Narvik     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Mammoth Mnt.     
10. Place
WSC   02-89   GS  Vail     
WCUP  03-89   SL  Furano     
WCUP  01-90   SL  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  12-92   SL  Steamboat     
WSC   02-97   SL  Sestriere     
11. Place
WCUP  03-88   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Schwarzenberg     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  11-94   GS  Park City     
WCUP  03-98   SL  Saalbach     Night
WCUP  02-99   SL  Aare    (bib: 12)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-88   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Schwarzenberg     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  12-90   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  01-91   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-91   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  03-92   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-93   SL  Kloevsjoe     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Serre Chevalier     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 16)   
13. Place
WCUP  11-88   GS  Val Thorens     
WCUP  12-89   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-90   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  11-92   SL  Park City     
WCUP  12-92   GS  Steamboat     
WCUP  12-95   SL  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-98   SL  Crans Montana     
14. Place
WCUP  01-87   GS  Saalbach     
WSC   02-93   SL  Morioka     
WCUP  12-95   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  12-95   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  11-98   SL  Park City    (bib: 13)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-86   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-86   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  03-89   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  03-90   SL  Aare     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Vail     
WCUP  02-00   SL  Aare    (bib: 20)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-93   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  02-97   SL  Laax     
17. Place
WCUP  03-93   SL  Aare     
WCUP  12-93   SL  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  11-97   PR  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Lienz     
WSC   02-99   SL  Vail    (bib: 4)   
18. Place
WCUP  11-91   SL  Lech     
WCUP  11-93   SL  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Morzine     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  12-99   SL  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 2)   
19. Place
WCUP  02-92   SL  Grindelwald     
WCUP  03-92   SL  Sundsvall     
WSC   02-93   GS  Morioka     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Aare     
20. Place
WCUP  12-98   SL  Veysonnaz    (bib: 14)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-95   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  11-99   SL  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 5)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-91   SL  Lech     
WCUP  02-00   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 14)   
23. Place
WCUP  03-93   GS  Hafjell     
24. Place
WCUP  02-92   SL  Narvik     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Garmisch     
26. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  03-94   SL  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-99   SL  Lienz    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 13)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-93   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  10-93   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  02-95   SL  Maribor     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.01.07 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy