Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Irene  Curtoni

Irene Curtoni ITA

11/08/1985 Cosio 1.70 m 60 kg SuperRank
350

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17             1 62
2015/16             5 248
2014/15             1 166
2013/14                
2012/13             6 323
2011/12           1 5 396
2010/11             2 116
2009/10               50
2008/09               64
2007/08               15

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   2008/09   Soelden  AB1   2008/09   Aspen  .18  13pts --
SL   2007/08   Lienz  AB1   2007/08   Maribor  .16  15pts --

3. Place
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 22)   
5. Place
WCUP  03-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  11-12   GS  Aspen    (bib: 12)   
6. Place
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Maribor    (bib: 17)   
7. Place
WCUP  03-11   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 9)   
8. Place
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Semmering    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Lienz     (bib: 24)   
9. Place
WCUP  02-15   GS  Maribor    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Lienz     (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau     (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  Jasna     (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-16   GS  Killington    (bib: 20)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 25)   
11. Place
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Lienz    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 16)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-10   GS  Cortina    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Soldeu    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Killington    (bib: 16)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-09   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 28)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Innsbruck    (bib: 20)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  02-15   SL  Maribor    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 14)   
15. Place
WCUP  11-14   GS  Aspen    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  01-16   GS  Maribor     (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  Jasna     (bib: 19)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-08   SL  Maribor    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  11-11   GS  Aspen    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Aare    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Courchevel     (bib: 13)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-10   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 37)   
18. Place
WCUP  11-08   GS  Aspen    (bib: 57)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  La Molina    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  11-11   SL  Aspen    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  St. Moritz     (bib: 17)   
19. Place
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  02-12   SL  Soldeu    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Flachau    (bib: 14)   Night
20. Place
WCUP  01-09   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Innsbruck    (bib: 30)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  11-16   SL  Levi    (bib: 17)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 38)   Night
WCUP  12-15   SL  Aare     (bib: 25)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-09   GS  Maribor    (bib: 54)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Lienz    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Crans Montana     (bib: 18)   
23. Place
WCUP  03-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Aare     (bib: 14)   
24. Place
WCUP  11-09   GS  Aspen    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  11-10   GS  Aspen    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 30)   Replaces Courchevel
25. Place
WCUP  12-10   GS  Semmering    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-11   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 26)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Aspen    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
27. Place
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 23)   
29. Place
WCUP  11-14   SL  Aspen    (bib: 29)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 01 | 12 | 2016 | 13.37.12 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy